Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Robert Huff
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Litton
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Litton
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Cameron Vander Stoep
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Danny Weikel
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carly Heron
9 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Carly Heron
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Women 10-12 Joelle Thompson
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Joelle Thompson
25 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Chris Alling
24 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Phillip Wiant
17 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Robert Huff
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Steiner
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Aaron Radspinner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Danny Weikel
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Jacob Linton
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
27 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Phillip Wiant
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Kosmala
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Danny Weikel
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 10-12 Joelle Thompson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Litton
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Griffin Harple
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Joelle Thompson
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Griffin Harple
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Litton
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kevin Thompson
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Todd Harple
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 John Baldwin
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Seth Daniels
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Tyson Hart
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 10-12 Joelle Thompson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Jacob Litton
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 Griffin Harple
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Joelle Thompson
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Griffin Harple
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jacob Litton
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Saul Lopez
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Kosmala
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Wade Goff
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Danny Weikel
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Tyson Hart
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Chris Alling
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Ken James
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Robert Huff
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mark Biedrzycki
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kevin Thompson
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Aaron Radspinner
88 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Phillip Wiant
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 John Baldwin
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Schimpf
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Tyson Hart
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tyson Hart
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kevin Thompson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Steiner
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Aaron Radspinner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Danny Weikel
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Joelle Thompson
27 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Phillip Wiant
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Paul Anderson
35 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Phillip Wiant
6 Cross on the Mountain Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carly Heron
7 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Carly Heron
14 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Craig Austin
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Saul Lopez
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Kosmala
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Danny Weikel
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carly Heron
27 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Carly Heron
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Brian Spears
18 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Robert Huff
11 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Steiner
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Aaron Radspinner
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Danny Weikel
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kevin Thompson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Joelle Thompson
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Phillip Wiant
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Phillip Wiant
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Jeff Steiner
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Todd Harple
10 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Seth Daniels
14 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 1/2 Saul Lopez
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carly Heron
25 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Carly Heron
22 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Brian Spears
DNF GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
44 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Chris Alling
41 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Phillip Wiant
39 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Craig Austin
34 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Brendan Quinlan
27 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Mack Stilson
17 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Robert Huff
13 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
40 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Tyson Hart
27 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Aaron Radspinner
42 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Barry Pieratt
13 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Ryan Schimpf
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Clydesdale Seth Daniels
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 50+ Jeff Steiner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 2/3 40+ Aaron Radspinner
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 1/2 40+ Danny Weikel
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Women 9-13 Joelle Thompson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brendan Quinlan
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kevin Thompson
35 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Craig Austin
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Jeff Steiner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Joelle Thompson
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 Joelle Thompson
22 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Saul Lopez
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Wade Goff
42 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Chris Alling
41 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Phillip Wiant
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Ken James
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
23 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Ian Penner
41 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Todd Harple
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tyson Hart
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Biedrzycki
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brendan Quinlan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Steiner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Aaron Radspinner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Danny Weikel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 Joelle Thompson
27 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
27 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Phillip Wiant
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
3 Twilight Cyclocross Masters 40+ Wade Goff
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Jeff Steiner
21 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Saul Lopez
20 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Huff
16 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Kosmala
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Wade Goff
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Danny Weikel
41 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Brendan Quinlan
21 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Robert Huff
16 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ken James
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Craig Austin
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 10-12 Joelle Thompson
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 Joelle Thompson
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Seth Daniels
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
16 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Saul Lopez
13 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Michael Kosmala
5 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carly Heron
DNF GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Robert Huff
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 10-12 Joelle Thompson
5 GPCM: DDCX Junior Women 3/4/5 Joelle Thompson
56 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Chris Alling
51 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Craig Austin
47 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
16 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
11 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Robert Huff
8 GPCM: DDCX Masters 50+ Ken James
42 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Brendan Quinlan
31 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Aaron Radspinner
26 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jay Rishel
48 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Todd Harple
5 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Mile) Doug Palmer
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Mile) Ken James
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Mile) Michael Kosmala
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (80-Mile) Wade Goff
12 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Mark Biedrzycki
12 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Mark Biedrzycki
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Danny Weikel
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint Thomas Orth
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 45-49 Kilo Thomas Orth
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit Robert Huff
3 Fast Twitch Friday Men Team Sprint Thomas Orth
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Danny Weikel
5 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Fixed Thomas Orth
5 Elite State Track Championships Senior Men 4K Pursuit Robert Huff
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo Thomas Orth
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Danny Weikel
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Steve Davee
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Derek McCammon
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Craig Austin
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Aaron Radspinner
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Seth Daniels
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale William Glasson
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tyson Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ryan Schimpf
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Anderson
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Brendan Quinlan
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cindy Werhane
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Phillip Wiant
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mack Stilson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Chris Alling
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Robert Huff
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Danny Weikel
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Aaron Radspinner
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ryan Schimpf
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Brendan Quinlan
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Phillip Wiant
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mack Stilson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Chris Alling
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Danny Weikel
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Aaron Radspinner
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ryan Schimpf
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Brendan Quinlan
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Chris Alling
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mack Stilson
37 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Robert Huff
10 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
7 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 Robert Huff
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Aaron Radspinner
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mack Stilson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Chris Alling
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ryan Schimpf
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Brendan Quinlan
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Danny Weikel
33 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Aaron Radspinner
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Danny Weikel
20 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Wade Goff
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Danny Weikel
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Chris Alling
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mack Stilson
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale William Glasson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ryan Schimpf
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Brendan Quinlan
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Danny Weikel
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Aaron Radspinner
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Palmer
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Ken James
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Robert Huff
157 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken James
138 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Huff
124 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Doug Palmer
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Huff
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Palmer
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Robert Huff
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Ken James
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Doug Palmer
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Huff
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Ken James
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Robert Huff
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Palmer
203 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
163 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Huff
118 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken James
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Palmer
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Ken James
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Robert Huff
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Doug Palmer
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Huff
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Palmer
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Robert Huff
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Ken James
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Doug Palmer
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Robert Huff
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Palmer
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Robert Huff
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Ken James
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Danny Weikel
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Danny Weikel
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Aaron Radspinner
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Anderson
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Brendan Quinlan
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Aaron Radspinner
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ryan Schimpf
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Cindy Werhane
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mack Stilson
11 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Robert Huff
12 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Robert Huff
34 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Thomas Orth
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ryan Schimpf
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Brendan Quinlan
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Danny Weikel
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Aaron Radspinner
117 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
121 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Huff
71 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
75 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Huff
10 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Doug Palmer
12 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
7 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-54 Doug Palmer
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 55-59 Robert Huff
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Danny Weikel
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Ken James
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Ken James
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Brendan Quinlan
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Aaron Radspinner
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jeff Steiner
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ryan Schimpf
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Mack Stilson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Chris Alling
32 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
23 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Palmer Doug
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Huff Robert
14 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
13 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Huff
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Danny Weikel
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Ken James
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Mack Stilson
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Ken James
32 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
1 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Thomas Orth
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
19 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Seth Daniels
12 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ William Glasson
29 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Chris Alling
25 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Jeff Steiner
5 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Wade Goff
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Krista Anderson
29 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Chris Alling
25 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Steiner
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Krista Anderson
2 Fast Twitch Friday Men Category 4/5 Thomas Orth
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
37 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Brendan Quinlan
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
37 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
21 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Paul Anderson
17 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Ken James
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Mark Magilner
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Wade Goff
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K Robert Huff
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Men 2K Robert Huff
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
31 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Robert Huff
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
45 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Toby Schmidt
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Cindy Werhane
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Robert Huff
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
49 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ken James
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Doug Palmer
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Robert Huff
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Mark Magilner
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Ken James
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Junior Women Joelle Thompson
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Mack Stilson
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Saul Lopez
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Kevin Thompson
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Wade Goff
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Mack Stilson
13 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Craig Austin
10 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Paul Anderson
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Brendan Quinlan
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Jeff Steiner
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Robert Huff
13 Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Saul Lopez
2 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Danny Weikel
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 40+ Ian Penner
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Danny Weikel
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Toby Schmidt
19 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 40+ Ian Penner
2 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Kevin Thompson
76 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
64 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
42 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
31 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
11 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-59 Doug Palmer
7 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-59 Mark Magilner
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Ian Penner
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 40+ Ian Penner
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 40+ Ian Penner
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 50-54 Doug Palmer
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 50-54 Mark Magilner
7 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 Doug Palmer
4 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 Mark Magilner
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Danny Weikel
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Robert Huff
6 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Ken James
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Clydesdale Kevin Thompson
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Men 50-59 Craig Austin
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff
14 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Aaron Radspinner
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Doug Palmer
17 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Robert Huff
15 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Mark Magilner
6 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Ken James
6 Silverton Road Race Women 40+ (3/4/5) Cindy Werhane
17 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
13 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Mark Magilner
3 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 Doug Palmer
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 Mark Magilner
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Ken James
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Mark Magilner
13 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Danny Weikel
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Wade Goff
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ William Glasson
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Danny Weikel
23 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Huff
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Doug Palmer
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Robert Huff
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ken James
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Saul Lopez
95 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Craig Austin
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Robert Huff
134 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mack Stilson
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Danny Weikel
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Doug Palmer
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Robert Huff
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Mack Stilson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Danny Weikel
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin