Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Christine A Holland
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Monday PIR Women Christine A Holland
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Christine A Holland
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Dorie Roth
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Rhonda Morin
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Paige Huggins
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Rebecca Jacobson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Paige Huggins
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Karen Henry
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Jaime Kathlee Reed
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 19-39 Paige Huggins
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 40+ Karen Henry
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Karen Henry
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
7 Monday PIR Women Karen Henry
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Karen Henry
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Expert Women Elaine Bothe
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Women Elaine Bothe
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sally Loughridge
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Karen Henry
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Elaine Bothe
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
6 Monday PIR Women Karen Henry
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
10 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
26 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Karen Henry
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Women Christine A Holland
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
27 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
67 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
126 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Linda Fanning
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Ray Anderson
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Michael Richardson
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Mark Bradley
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
24 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Christine A Holland
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Women Amanda Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Women 40+ Christine A Holland
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Amy Holmes
1 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Christine A Holland
29 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Amanda Thomas
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Christine A Holland
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
153 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
10 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Robin Yakhour
3 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Linda Fanning