Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kimberly Sass
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kimberly Sass
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kimberly Sass
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberly Sass
25 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 60-69 Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 60-64 Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Women Category 3 Tracey Lew
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Women Category 3 Jamie Keiser
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women Ann Thomas
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Women Tracey Lew
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Women Jamie Keiser
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
20 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
20 Sisters Stampede Novice Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 Sisters Stampede Novice Women 40+ Anne Zoormajian
7 Sisters Stampede Novice Women 40+ Jamie Keiser
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Women Jamie Keiser
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite and Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
19 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 OBRA TTT Women 200-239 Linda Fanning
15 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
5 Chainbreaker Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
16 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
14 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Women 60-69 Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Women 60-64 Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Short Masters Women 60-64 Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
3 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Women Elaine Boothe
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Women 60-64 Bonnie Rosenfeld
163 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ann Thomas
193 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
176 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kimberly Sass
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Ann Thomas
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Sherri Rohlf
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Robin Yakhour
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Kimberly Sass