Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross Women A Elaine Bothe
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women A Elaine Bothe
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Rhonda Morin
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Elaine Bothe
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Elaine Bothe
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Sarah Brown
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Christine A Holland
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Elaine Bothe
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Sarah Brown
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Paige Huggins
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Tracey Lew
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Paige Huggins
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Trish Jilot
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Christine A Holland
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Sherri Rohlf
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Rhonda Morin
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Sarah Brown
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Christine A Holland
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Sherri Rohlf
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Trish Jilot
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Lauren Filer
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Linda Fanning
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Christine A Holland
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Sarah Brown
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Christine A Holland
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Sarah Brown
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Alanna Woods
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Filer
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Rhonda Morin
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Elaine Bothe
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Joan Petit
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Trish Jilot
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Christine A Holland
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Sarah Brown
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Paige Huggins
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Susan Koonce
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Christine A Holland
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Paige Huggins
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Tracey Lew
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Elaine Bothe
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Paige Huggins
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Sarah Brown
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Kimberly Filer
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Sherri Rohlf
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Christine A Holland
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women C Sarah Brown
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Christine A Holland
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Tracey Lew
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Sarah Brown
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Lauren Filer
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Kimberly Filer
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Paige Huggins
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Anne Zoormajian
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sarah Brown
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Trish Jilot
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Elaine Bothe
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Lauren Filer
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Amy Mae Holmes
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Paige Huggins
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Sarah Brown
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Kimberly Filer
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Rhonda Morin
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormajian
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susan Koonce
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Christine A Holland
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Anne Zoormajian
7 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Anne Zoormujian
6 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
5 Battle At Barlow Women C Paige Huggins
10 Battle At Barlow Women B Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
9 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 Battle At Barlow Women B Kimberly Filer
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Rhonda Morin
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Susan Koonce
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Paige Huggins
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Christine A Holland
6 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
7 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ B Susan Koonce
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B Karen Henry
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Rhonda Morin
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Women Lauren Filer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Sherri Rohlf
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Trish Jilot
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Christine A Holland
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Hood River Double Cross Women B Kimberly Filer
97 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Filer
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 Sarah Brown
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B Kimberly Filer
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Paige Huggins
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Rhonda Morin
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Rhonda Morin
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Linda Watts
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Sherri Rohlf
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Susan Kosmala
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Kimberly Filer
DNF Gresham Criterium Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
DNF OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Ann Thomas
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Women 40-49 Christine A Holland
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Linda Fanning
1 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Katy Pranian
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Martina Ralle
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Brown
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tracey Lew
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Susan Koonce
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kimberly Filer
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Linda Watts
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Karin Wohlert
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Christine A Holland
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
2 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 3 Sarah Brown
23 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
2 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Sarah Brown
1 Revenge of the Disc Women 3 Sarah Brown
57 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 3 Sarah Brown
51 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
8 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
4 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Sarah Brown
3 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 19-39 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Sarah Brown
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Karin Wohlert
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Elaine Bothe
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Trish Jilot
6 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Susan Koonce
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
DNS Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark
2 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Susan Koonce
6 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Trish Jilot
10 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sarah Brown
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tracey Lew
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
120 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
121 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Tracey Lew
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Christine A Holland
118 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tracey Lew
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Sally Loughridge
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Karen Henry
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Trish Jilot
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Women 19-39 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Rachel Dana
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 5 Amanda Thomas
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 5 Sonja Jones
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Karen Henry
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
60 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kathleen Richardson
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 50+ Laura Wanker
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 60+ Kathleen Richardson
61 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Nori La Rue
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 50+ Nori La Rue
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Christine A Holland
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Tracey Lew
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Kimberly Filer
3 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Rachel Dana
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Rachel Dana
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Ann Thomas
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Tracey Lew
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Christine A Holland
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Sally Loughridge
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
22 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
25 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Barbara Fisher
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sherri Rohlf
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
22 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Christine A Holland
25 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
26 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Susan Koonce
18 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Kimberly Filer
11 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Karen Henry
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Susan Koonce
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Kimberly Filer
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Tracey Lew
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Karen Henry
8 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew
13 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Rachel Dana
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Christine A Holland
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Sally Loughridge
3 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Trish Jilot
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amanda Thomas
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
21 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Barbara Fisher
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Rhonda Morin
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Medio > Women > 50-59 Constance White
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Sarah Brown
15 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Women Open Elaine Bothe
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Dana
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Susan Koonce
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Amanda Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Christine A Holland
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Ann Thomas
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Trish Jilot
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Tracey Lew
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
6 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Rhonda Morin
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karen Henry
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Alanna Woods
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 40+ Christine A Holland
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
6 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Sarah Brown
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Amanda Thomas
17 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rhonda Morin
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Rhonda Morin
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
18 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
21 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Kimberly Filer
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Karen Henry
2 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
150 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Anika Havlik
131 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Women Category 4/5 Karin Wohlert
4 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 1/2 Sarah Brown
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
13 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Karen Henry
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Martha Walsh
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
78 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Christine A Holland
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Jennifer Burtner
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Christine A Holland
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
23 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40+ Women Elaine Bothe
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
158 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Havlik
151 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alanna Woods
226 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
15 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Alanna Woods
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
16 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Medio (55-Miles) Constance White
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 Rachel Dana
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Tracey Lew
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Karen Henry
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Trish Jilot
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Christine A Holland
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Kimberly Filer
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Place Rhonda Morin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Place Sarah Brown
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 1/2/3 Rhonda Morin
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Amanda Thomas
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Karen Henry
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Susan Koonce
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Karen Henry
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Alanna Woods
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Amanda Thomas
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Dana
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Women 4/5 40+ Karen Henry
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Women 4/5 40+ Ann Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Women 4/5 40+ Christine A Holland
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rhonda Morin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Trish Jilot
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Karen Henry
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Alanna Woods
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Ann Thomas
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Trish Jilot
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Tracey Lew
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Women 4/5 40+ Christine A Holland
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Karen Henry
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Trish Jilot
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Sarah Brown
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 1 Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 1 Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 1 Women 40+ Elaine Bothe
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Christine A Holland
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Koonce
23 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Linda Fanning
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sarah Brown
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Brown
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Birch Clark
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Paige Huggins
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Jaime Kathleen Menagh
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Tracey Lew