Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Women B Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
2 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Women B Sage Fuller
3 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B colleen mcclenahan
24 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B Sage Fuller
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B Sarah Tisdale
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B colleen mcclenahan
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Junior Amy Homsi
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Allison Schaub
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Sarah Tisdale
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Sage Fuller
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Alanna Woods
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Laura Cary
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Sabina Pater
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Sage Fuller
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Sarah Tisdale
34 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Alanna Woods
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Amy Homsi
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Sabina Pater
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
17 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women Sarah Tisdale
15 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Women colleen mcclenahan
19 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women Sarah Tisdale
15 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Women colleen mcclenahan
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Amy Homsi
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Alanna Woods
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Cary
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Nicole Strong
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Allison Schaub
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Sarah Tisdale
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Nicole Strong
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Allison Schaub
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Sage Fuller
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Sarah Tisdale
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Kemberlea Brainerd
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Libby Evans
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Alanna Woods
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Amy Homsi
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Alanna Woods
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Cary
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Sarah Tisdale
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Allison Schaub
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Jessi Brunson
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Allison Schaub
35 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Libby Evans
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Laura Cary
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Sabina Pater
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women B Jessi Brunson
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women B Sarah Tisdale
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Women Laura Cary
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Women Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
8 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Amy Homsi
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Nicole Strong
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
12 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Amy Homsi
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
13 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Alanna Woods
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Cary
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
43 Cross Crusade Women B Nicole Strong
41 Cross Crusade Women B Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
20 Cross Crusade Women B Allison Schaub
10 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah Tisdale
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Sarah Tisdale
22 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Nicole Strong
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Kemberlea Brainerd
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Alanna Woods
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Laura Cary
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Julie Browning
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 colleen mcclenahan
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
6 Thrilla Cross Series Women Nicole Strong
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Women Melissa Lynett
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Kim Rueter
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
4 Sunset Criterium Women Category 4/5 Libby Evans
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
7 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Kemberlea Brainerd
4 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Laura Cary
1 Kruger's Kermesse Women B colleen mcclenahan
4 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Alalia Berry
113 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
56 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined colleen mcclenahan
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Pro, Expert Women Nicole Strong
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
57 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined colleen mcclenahan
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Women Nicole Strong
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Women 40-44 Kemberlea Brainerd
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Women 40-44 colleen mcclenahan
15 Thrilla Cross Series Women Nicole Strong
17 PIR Category 4/5 Michele Chirgwin
21 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Michele Chirgwin
10 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Kemberlea Brainerd
1 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Kim Rueter
15 Monday PIR Senior Women Kemberlea Brainerd
14 Monday PIR Senior Women Michele Chirgwin
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Kim Rueter
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4/Masters Judy Richardson
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
70 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/Masters Judy Richardson
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Kim Rueter
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Judy Richardson
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Kim Rueter
3 High Desert Omnium Women 4/Masters Judy Richardson
10 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Kim Rueter
53 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erica McKenzie
66 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
53 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Erica McKenzie
66 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Women 4 Erica McKenzie
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Women 3/4/5: 40-44 Kemberlea Brainerd
11 PIR Category 4/5 Michele Chirgwin
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Kim Rueter
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Michele Chirgwin
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Kemberlea Brainerd
9 Crawfish Criterium Women Category 4 Michele Chirgwin
8 Crawfish Criterium Women Category 4 Judy Richardson
2 Crawfish Criterium Women Category 4 Sarah Tisdale
2 Crawfish Criterium Masters Women Kemberlea Brainerd
8 Crawfish Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kim Rueter
12 Monday PIR Women Kemberlea Brainerd
11 Monday PIR Women Michele Chirgwin
2 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
192 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
164 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
176 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
192 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
164 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
176 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
192 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Judy Richardson
164 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Havlik
176 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Women 4 Judy Richardson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 35-39 Sarah Havlik
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 40-44 Kemberlea Brainerd
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Pro/Expert Two-Person Women Nicole Strong
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Pro/Expert Two-Person Women Jessi Brunson
8 Monday PIR: July Series Open Women Kemberlea Brainerd
15 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Libby Evans
10 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
5 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Monday PIR Category 4 Women Mary Jean Filiberti
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Libby Evans
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Kim Rueter
30 PIR Category 4/5 Michele Chirgwin
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Libby Evans
4 Monday PIR Women 4 Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 4 Women Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Senior Women Kim Rueter
5 Green Mountain Criterium Senior Women Kim Rueter
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Women Libby Evans
3 Green Mountain Criterium Category 4 Women Kemberlea Brainerd
1 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Women 40+ Kemberlea Brainerd
24 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 colleen mcclenahan
19 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Libby Evans
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Alanna Woods
7 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Sarah Tisdale
5 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Melissa Lynett
11 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Allison Schaub
9 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
4 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Kim Rueter
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kim Rueter
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Kemberlea Brainerd
11 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Libby Evans
10 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Melissa Lynett
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Kemberlea Brainerd
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 Libby Evans
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
6 Monday PIR Women Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Kemberlea Brainerd
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Heather VanValkenburg
15 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Kemberlea Brainerd
14 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Kim Rueter
17 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
16 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
11 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Kemberlea Brainerd
8 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Kemberlea Brainerd
8 Mt Tabor Series Women Allison Schaub
4 Mt Tabor Series Women colleen mcclenahan
3 Mt Tabor Series Women Kim Rueter
9 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Sarah Tisdale
6 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Alanna Woods
3 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Melissa Lynett
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Kemberlea Brainerd
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Kim Rueter
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Kemberlea Brainerd
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kim Rueter
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Kemberlea Brainerd
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Kemberlea Brainerd
12 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Alanna Woods
9 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Melissa Lynett
5 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Sarah Tisdale
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Judy Richardson
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Kim Rueter
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Judy Richardson
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Sarah Tisdale
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Kim Rueter
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Judy Richardson
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Kim Rueter
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Allison Schaub
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Jessi Brunson
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Judy Richardson
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Kim Rueter
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Allison Schaub
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kim Rueter
13 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Libby Evans
6 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Alanna Woods
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Kemberlea Brainerd
6 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Kim Rueter
5 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Allison Schaub
24 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Zan Gibbs
18 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Kemberlea Brainerd
13 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
10 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Judy Richardson
9 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Libby Evans
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Libby Evans
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Kemberlea Brainerd
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Allison Schaub
16 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Judy Richardson
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Michele Chirgwin
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Judy Richardson
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Libby Evans
5 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women Michele Chirgwin
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women Kemberlea Brainerd
6 Monday PIR Women Alanna Woods
5 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Women Allison Schaub
2 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
18 Monday PIR Novice Women Libby Evans
13 Monday PIR Novice Women Kemberlea Brainerd
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Libby Evans
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Amy Homsi
159 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
162 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined colleen mcclenahan
160 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
161 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
203 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
202 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Uma Kleppinger
201 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Libby Evans
200 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alanna Woods
159 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Tisdale
162 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined colleen mcclenahan
160 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kim Rueter
161 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
203 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
202 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Uma Kleppinger
201 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Libby Evans
200 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Alanna Woods
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Kim Rueter
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Women Jessi Brunson
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Kemberlea Brainerd
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Uma Kleppinger
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Libby Evans
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
45 PIR Category 3/4 Kim Rueter
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Allison Schaub
15 Monday PIR Novice Women Kemberlea Brainerd
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
2 Spring Thaw DH Pro, Expert Women Nicole Strong
2 Spring Thaw DH Expert Women 19-39 Nicole Strong
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Expert Women Jessi Brunson
2 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Women (Open) Jessi Brunson
43 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Libby Evans
38 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Judy Richardson
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Libby Evans
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Judy Richardson
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Jude Russell
126 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jude Russell
126 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jude Russell
126 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women Jude Russell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 3 Women Jessi Brunson
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Jessi Brunson
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
60 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Jessi Brunson
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Women Jessi Brunson
7 Three Rivers Road Race Women Category 4 Libby Evans
2 Three Rivers Road Race Masters Women Michele Chirgwin
68 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Havlik
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kim Rueter
DNF Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Sarah Havlik
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Kim Rueter
DNS Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Jude Russell
27 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Judy Richardson
42 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jude Russell
109 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jude Russell
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
8 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Women Jude Russell
2 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 3 Women Jessi Brunson
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jude Russell
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women Jude Russell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Jessi Brunson
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
124 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Uma Kleppinger
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Tisdale
137 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
124 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Uma Kleppinger
2 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Sarah Tisdale
DNF Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Sarah Havlik
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Kemberlea Brainerd
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Uma Kleppinger
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kim Rueter
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
17 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Libby Evans
15 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Sarah Tisdale
52 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
52 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Jessi Brunson
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women Jessi Brunson
12 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Judy Richardson
5 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Uma Kleppinger
3 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Kemberlea Brainerd
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Jude Russell
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women Category 4 Melissa Lynett
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Libby Evans
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Jude Russell
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Category 4 Kemberlea Brainerd
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Category 4 Jude Russell
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
269 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
247 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Melissa Lynett
238 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alanna Woods
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
154 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jude Russell
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
250 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kris Coltvet
269 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Judy Richardson
247 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Melissa Lynett
238 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alanna Woods
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Tisdale
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
154 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jude Russell
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kemberlea Brainerd
250 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kris Coltvet
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Debra Lambourn
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Judy Richardson
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Melissa Lynett
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Alanna Woods
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Sarah Tisdale
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Mary Jean Filiberti
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Jude Russell
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Kris Coltvet
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Kris Coltvet
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Alanna Woods
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4 Sarah Tisdale