Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Tonya Roe
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Anne Linton
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Sarah Tisdale
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women colleen mcclenahan
3 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Kim Rueter
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women Karleta Reierson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Tonya Roe
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Sarah Tisdale
19 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Martina Ralle
17 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Sage Fuller
16 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Anne Linton
8 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women colleen mcclenahan
7 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
6 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Rhonda Morin
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women Karleta Reierson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Erica McKenzie
11 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women Beginner Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Women Masters 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Women Birch Clark
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women Masters 45+ Jan Moss
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Women's B Erica McKenzie
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Erica McKenzie
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anne Linton
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A colleen mcclenahan
21 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
22 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B leigh lewis
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sage Fuller
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ jennifer Urich
40 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Loraine Blake
37 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Zan Gibbs
58 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B leigh lewis
9 SSCXWC Women SSCXWC colleen mcclenahan
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
31 SSCXWC Women SSCXWC Sarah Tisdale
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jennifer Urich
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Zan Gibbs
43 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kronda Adair
56 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
57 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
21 Cross Crusade Women A colleen mcclenahan
22 Cross Crusade Women A Rhonda Morin
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Sarah Tisdale
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sage Fuller
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anne Linton
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
18 SSCXWC Women SSCXWC Sage Fuller
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Sage Fuller
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A colleen mcclenahan
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B leigh lewis
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sage Fuller
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anne Linton
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
1 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jennifer Urich
28 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Zan Gibbs
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A colleen mcclenahan
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anne Linton
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sage Fuller
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jennifer Urich
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Zan Gibbs
33 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Judy Richardson
44 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Loraine Blake
28 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Tessa Sugahara
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B leigh lewis
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Erica McKenzie
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Tonya Roe
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Sage Fuller
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A colleen mcclenahan
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anne Linton
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
56 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Zan Gibbs
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jennifer Urich
28 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B leigh lewis
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sage Fuller
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35+ leigh lewis
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women Beginner Karleta Reierson
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Tonya Roe
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ leigh lewis
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Tessa Sugahara
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ colleen mcclenahan
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women Mst 45+ Anne Linton
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35+ Tessa Sugahara
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35+ Sarah Tisdale
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35+ colleen mcclenahan
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Women Beginner jennifer Urich
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35+ Tonya Roe
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Beginner jennifer Urich
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Mst 45+ Anne Linton
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Birch Clark
29 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sage Fuller
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anne Linton
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
63 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Loraine Blake
41 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Zan Gibbs
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kronda Adair
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sage Fuller
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sarah Tisdale
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner Loraine Blake
1 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christine Jerko
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
18 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jennifer Urich
39 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
40 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Zan Gibbs
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sage Fuller
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anne Linton
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A colleen mcclenahan
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner Judy Richardson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner Zan Gibbs
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner leigh lewis
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kronda Adair
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Tessa Sugahara
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Amy Homsi
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Sage Fuller
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A colleen mcclenahan
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Anne Linton
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Birch Clark
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Christine Jerko
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
36 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
39 Cross Crusade Beginner Women jennifer Urich
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Beginner Karleta Reierson
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Tessa Sugahara
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Women 45+ Sarah Tisdale
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Women 45+ Anne Linton
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Mst 45+ Anne Linton
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Sarah Tisdale
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Tessa Sugahara
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ colleen mcclenahan
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Sage Fuller
21 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ Tonya Roe
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series MASTER WOMEN 35+ leigh lewis
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Beginner jennifer Urich
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner Loraine Blake
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner Judy Richardson
21 Battle at Barlow Women Beginner Loraine Blake
5 Battle at Barlow Women Masters 45+ Shari Matyas
9 Battle at Barlow Women Masters A Sarah Tisdale
10 Battle at Barlow Women Masters A colleen mcclenahan
3 Battle at Barlow Women Masters 45+ Lynne Cuevas
20 Battle at Barlow Women Beginner Zan Gibbs
13 Battle at Barlow Women Masters A Elaine Bothe
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Judy Richardson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sarah Tisdale
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kim Rueter
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Loraine Blake
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner Judy Richardson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sarah Tisdale
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Beginner Loraine Blake
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kim Rueter
9 Hood River Double Cross Women Masters A Sarah Tisdale
4 Hood River Double Cross Women Master 45 Lynne Cuevas
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Women's B Erica McKenzie
2 Pain on the Peak Women Master A Anne Linton
2 Pain on the Peak Women Master 45+ Lynne Cuevas
1 Pain on the Peak Women Master A Rhonda Morin
7 Pain on the Peak Beginner Women Karleta Reierson
23 Monday PIR: August Series Women Janet Gillis
10 Monday PIR: August Series Women Alana Armstrong
15 Monday PIR: August Series Women Sarah Tisdale
19 Monday PIR: August Series Women Judy Richardson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Alana Armstrong
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Elaine Bothe
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Women Anne Linton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Master 35+ Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Master 35+ Women 4 Elaine Bothe
161 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
150 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Anne Linton
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Elaine Bothe
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Alana Armstrong
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Elaine Bothe
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Alana Armstrong
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Alana Armstrong
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Elaine Bothe
178 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Elaine Bothe
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Cat 4 Elaine Bothe
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Cat 4 Elaine Bothe
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Elaine Bothe
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Alana Armstrong
180 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Anne Linton
161 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
174 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Elaine Bothe
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Master Women Elaine Bothe
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Women Elaine Bothe
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Master Women Elaine Bothe
8 Monday PIR Women Janet Gillis
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alana Armstrong
4 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Women Judy Richardson
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Wmn Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Wmn Alana Armstrong
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Alana Armstrong
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
6 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Alana Armstrong
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 4 Women Lynne Cuevas
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Lynne Cuevas
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 19+ Amanda Harris
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sasha Jenkins
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Alana Armstrong
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Anne Linton
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Master Women Kim Rueter
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
23 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Zan Gibbs
9 Monday PIR: July Series Women Alana Armstrong
11 Monday PIR: July Series Women Rhonda Morin
11 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Katy Pranian
DNS OUCH Women Cat 4 Alanna Woods
160 OUCH: Combined Combined Zan Gibbs
145 OUCH: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
7 OUCH Women Cat 4 Zan Gibbs
1 OUCH Women Masters 60+ Mary Jean Filiberti
DNS OUCH Women Masters 35-39 Judy Richardson
1 OUCH Women Masters 40-44 Rhonda Morin
85 OUCH: Combined Combined Rhonda Morin
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Cat 4 Women Karleta Reierson
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Sherry Jako
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3 Kim Rueter
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3 Anne Linton
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Alana Armstrong
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Wm Katy Pranian
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Wm Zan Gibbs
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sasha Jenkins
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Alana Armstrong
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Rhonda Morin
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Alana Armstrong
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Judy Richardson
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Anne Linton
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Sherry Jako
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
18 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Sherry Jako
3 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Alana Armstrong
14 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
17 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Judy Richardson
13 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Anne Linton
10 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Alana Armstrong
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Judy Richardson
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Sherry Jako
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Anne Linton
137 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
146 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
150 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Anne Linton
149 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
111 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Alana Armstrong
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Women Sherry Jako
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Women Anne Linton
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
159 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sherry Jako
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Women Alana Armstrong
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Master Women 40+ Kim Rueter
6 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Anne Linton
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sasha Jenkins
9 Monday PIR Women Rhonda Morin
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Katy Pranian
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
2 8 Hours of Independence Cat 2 (Sport) 35+ Female Sage Fuller
9 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
10 Monday PIR Novice Women jennifer Urich
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Katy Pranian
11 Monday PIR Women Shari Matyas
6 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Zan Gibbs
4 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
22 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Katy Pranian
24 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women jennifer Urich
2 Monday PIR: June Series Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR: June Series Women Alana Armstrong
18 Monday PIR: June Series Women Kim Rueter
23 Monday PIR: June Series Women Karleta Reierson
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sasha Jenkins
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
26 Monday PIR: June Series Women Janet Gillis
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Sarah Tisdale
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Sherry Jako
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Elaine Bothe
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Sage Fuller
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 3 Anne Linton
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Sherry Jako
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem William/Jennifer Zale/Urich
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Overall Anne Linton
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Judy Richardson
12 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Women 35+ Elaine Bothe
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Women 35+ Sage Fuller
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Women 35+ Elaine Bothe
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Women 35+ Sage Fuller
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Elaine Bothe
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
13 Monday PIR Novice Women jennifer Urich
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Anne Linton
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women U35 Sherry Jako
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
6 Monday PIR Women Karleta Reierson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Alana Armstrong
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Karleta Reierson
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Janet Gillis
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 10-14 Sasha Jenkins
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Zan Gibbs
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 3 Libby Evans
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Sherry Jako
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Alana Armstrong
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Anne Linton
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Sherry Jako
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Zan Gibbs
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 45-49 Anne Linton
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Women Libby Evans
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Zan Gibbs
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Sherry Jako
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Anne Linton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Alana Armstrong
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Women Libby Evans
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Anne Linton
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Alana Armstrong
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3 Libby Evans
354 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Sherry Jako
359 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
383 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Zan Gibbs
342 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
313 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Anne Linton
351 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Libby Evans
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Zan Gibbs
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Judy Richardson
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Sherry Jako
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Alana Armstrong
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Anne Linton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Alana Armstrong
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Zan Gibbs
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Anne Linton
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Sherry Jako
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Judy Richardson
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 3 Libby Evans
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Judy Richardson
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Sherry Jako
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Anne Linton
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Zan Gibbs
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Libby Evans
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Alana Armstrong
14 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Judy Richardson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women lisa belair
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Sallyanne Ellis
2 Monday PIR Women Alana Armstrong
5 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Janet Gillis
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Zan Gibbs
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
1 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR Women Janet Gillis
6 Pickett's Charge XC Women Cat 1 colleen mcclenahan
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women Edwige Pitel
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Alana Armstrong
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Kim Rueter
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Sherry Jako
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Rhonda Morin
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women Libby Evans
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Tisdale
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Anne Linton
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Alana Armstrong
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Edwige Pitel
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Sherry Jako
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Kim Rueter
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Rhonda Morin
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 Libby Evans
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Sarah Tisdale
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Anne Linton
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Sherry Jako
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Rhonda Morin
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Kim Rueter
317 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Anne Linton
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Alana Armstrong
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1/2/3 Libby Evans
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1/2/3 Edwige Pitel
260 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Libby Evans
316 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sherry Jako
306 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Rhonda Morin
302 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
283 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
98 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Edwige Pitel
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Women Edwige Pitel
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Women Libby Evans
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Rhonda Morin
90 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Edwige Pitel
144 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Libby Evans
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2/3 Women Libby Evans
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro 1/2/3 Women Edwige Pitel
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Kim Rueter
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1/2/3 Women Edwige Pitel
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Sherry Jako
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Alana Armstrong
15 Monday PIR Novice Women Katy Pranian
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
196 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Rhonda Morin
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Masters 160-199 colleen mcclenahan
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Masters 160-199 Rhonda Morin
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Masters 160-199 Kim Rueter
193 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
192 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Anne Linton
195 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined colleen mcclenahan
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Masters 160-199 Anne Linton
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Women Masters 30-39 Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Katy Pranian
6 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR Women Sherry Jako
20 Monday PIR Women Shari Matyas
18 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women jennifer Urich
21 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Janet Gillis
22 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women
3 Monday PIR: May Series Women Anne Linton
12 Monday PIR: May Series Women Kim Rueter
16 Monday PIR: May Series Women Shari Matyas
5 Monday PIR Women Anne Linton
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
9 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Zan Gibbs
6 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Katy Pranian
9 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Libby Evans
5 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Women Libby Evans
7 Rehearsal Road Race Women Cat 4 Sarah Tisdale
14 Rehearsal Road Race Women Cat 4 Judy Richardson
20 Monday PIR Novice Women Shellie Holk
13 Monday PIR Novice Women Betty Farrier
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Janet Gillis
4 Silverton RR Women 4 Alana Armstrong
16 Silverton RR Women 4 Judy Richardson
8 Silverton RR Tandem William/Jennifer Zale/Urich
3 Silverton RR Master Women 40+ Rhonda Morin
9 Silverton RR Women 3 Libby Evans
1 Spring Thaw DH CAT 2 WOMEN 30+ Elaine Bothe
20 Silverton RR Women 4 Sherry Jako
4 Silverton RR Master Women 40+ Kim Rueter
18 Silverton RR Women 4 Katy Pranian
19 Silverton RR Women 4 Zan Gibbs
8 Silverton RR Master Women 40+ Anne Linton
5 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Elaine Bothe
21 Monday PIR Novice Women Zan Gibbs
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Katy Pranian
5 Monday PIR Novice Women jennifer Urich
26 Monday PIR Women Shari Matyas
23 Monday PIR Women Libby Evans
16 Monday PIR Women Karleta Reierson
9 Monday PIR Novice Women
8 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR Women Anne Linton
12 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
7 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker CAT 2 35+ FEMALE Sage Fuller
7 Monday PIR Women Shari Matyas
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35+ Women (14) Elaine Bothe
51 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
68 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
75 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Sherry Jako
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Sherry Jako
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Alana Armstrong
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Sarah Tisdale
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35+ Women (14) Sage Fuller
3 Hood River Crit Series Women Judy Richardson
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category II 35+ Women Elaine Bothe
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 Kim Rueter
7 Table Rock RR Cat 4 Women Alana Armstrong
15 Table Rock RR Cat 4 Women Sherry Jako
84 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
94 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Anne Linton
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Sarah Tisdale
88 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 Anne Linton
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Sarah Tisdale
6 Hood River Crit Series Women Kim Rueter
4 Hood River Crit Series Women Anne Linton
9 Hood River Crit Series Women Judy Richardson
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Libby Evans
29 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Libby Evans
13 King's Valley RR Women 3 Libby Evans
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Women 40+ Kim Rueter
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Libby Evans
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Cat 4 Sarah Tisdale
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Cat 4 Sage Fuller
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Cat 4 Erica McKenzie
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Cat 4 Judy Richardson
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Cat 4 Zan Gibbs
2 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Women 35+ Elaine Bothe
332 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Zan Gibbs
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Judy Richardson
322 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Erica McKenzie
312 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
307 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sage Fuller
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Libby Evans
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Women 40+ Kim Rueter
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sarah Tisdale
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Cat 4 Sage Fuller
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Cat 4 Judy Richardson
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Cat 4 Erica McKenzie
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Cat 4 Zan Gibbs
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Rhonda Morin
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro 1/2/3 Libby Evans
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women Alana Armstrong
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women Kim Rueter
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women Sage Fuller
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women Judy Richardson
292 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Libby Evans
283 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
297 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong
302 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Zan Gibbs
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Erica McKenzie
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women Sarah Tisdale
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Sarah Tisdale
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Sage Fuller
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Kim Rueter
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Alana Armstrong
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Libby Evans
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro 1/2 Rhonda Morin
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Cat 4 Zan Gibbs
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Cat 4 Erica McKenzie
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Cat 4 Judy Richardson
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Cat 4 Sarah Tisdale
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Cat 4 Sage Fuller
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Women 40+ Kim Rueter
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Libby Evans
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women Zan Gibbs
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women Erica McKenzie
287 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Sage Fuller
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Alana Armstrong
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ Kim Rueter
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Libby Evans
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 3 Libby Evans
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Women Kim Rueter
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Sage Fuller
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Sarah Tisdale
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Judy Richardson
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Erica McKenzie
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Cat 4 Zan Gibbs
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Rhonda Morin
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Zan Gibbs
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Erica McKenzie
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Judy Richardson
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Sarah Tisdale
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Kim Rueter
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Sage Fuller
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Alana Armstrong
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Libby Evans
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro 1/2/3 Rhonda Morin
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Erica McKenzie
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
9 Hood River Crit Series Women Anne Linton
5 Hood River Crit Series Women Judy Richardson
12 Hood River Crit Series Women Kim Rueter
14 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
25 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 4 Sherry Jako
9 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Karleta Reierson
21 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Judy Richardson
24 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Sherry Jako
15 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Alana Armstrong
13 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Sarah Tisdale
7 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Libby Evans
1 Banana Belt Series Women Masters Rhonda Morin
5 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Libby Evans
11 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Anne Linton
4 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Libby Evans
255 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erica McKenzie
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Anne Linton
264 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined jennifer Urich
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alanna Woods
3 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35+ Women Elaine Bothe
1 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 35+ Women Sage Fuller
DQ Jack Frost TT Women Cat 3 Libby Evans
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 60+ Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Jack Frost TT Women Cat 4 Alanna Woods
4 Jack Frost TT Women Cat 4 Sarah Tisdale
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 jennifer Urich
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Anne Linton
16 Jack Frost TT Women Cat 4 Erica McKenzie
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
2 Cherry Pie Women 3 Libby Evans
20 Cherry Pie Women 4 Sarah Tisdale