Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
4 Kruger's Crossing Women A Marila Alvares
3 Kruger's Crossing Women B Jessi Brunson
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Beg Shari Matyas
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Beg Sarah Tisdale
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women B Alalia Berry
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Women Mst colleen mcclenahan
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women A Marila Alvares
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Rhiannon Leonard
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women A Marila Alvares
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Kim Rueter
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Kim Rueter
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Rhiannon Leonard
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Beg Sarah Tisdale
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Beg Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Mst colleen mcclenahan
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Mst Tracy Norris-Yates
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Mst Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Mst colleen mcclenahan
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Beg Shari Matyas
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Beg Shari Matyas
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women A Marila Alvares
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women B Kim Rueter
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Beg Sarah Tisdale
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Master colleen mcclenahan
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Master Tracy Norris-Yates
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Master Vicki Schroeder
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women C Uma Kleppinger
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B Jessi Brunson
14 Cross Crusade Women Mst Tracy Norris-Yates
8 Cross Crusade Women Mst colleen mcclenahan
35 Cross Crusade Women Beg Shari Matyas
3 Cross Crusade Women Beg Sarah Tisdale
19 Cross Crusade Women B Rhiannon Leonard
4 Cross Crusade Women B Kim Rueter
15 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
11 Cross Crusade Women A Marila Alvares
21 Cross Crusade Women A Alalia Berry
9 Cross Crusade Women Masters Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Cross Crusade Women Masters colleen mcclenahan
32 Cross Crusade Women Beg Shari Matyas
22 Cross Crusade Women Beg Amy Homsi
7 Cross Crusade Women Beg Sarah Tisdale
21 Cross Crusade Women Masters Vicki Schroeder
16 Cross Crusade Women A Marila Alvares
16 Cross Crusade Women B Rhiannon Leonard
10 Cross Crusade Women Mst colleen mcclenahan
11 Cross Crusade Women Mst Tracy Norris-Yates
19 Cross Crusade Women B Rhiannon Leonard
15 Cross Crusade Women B Nicole Strong
3 Cross Crusade Women B Kim Rueter
27 Cross Crusade Women Beg Shari Matyas
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Mst colleen mcclenahan
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women B Alalia Berry
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Women Mst Tracy Norris-Yates
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Women B Nicole Strong
3 Cross Crusade Women Beg Kim Rueter
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Women Alanna Woods
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Women Judy Richardson
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Women Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Kim Rueter
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Alanna Woods
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Women Kim Rueter
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Alalia Berry
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Beg Kim Rueter
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B Nicole Strong
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Women Alanna Woods
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B Nicole Strong
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Alanna Woods
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Kim Rueter
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Kim Rueter
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Judy Richardson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Women 4 Jessi Brunson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 4/Masters Jessi Brunson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters/Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Women 4 Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women Jessi Brunson
11 Monday PIR Women Novice Joanne O'Connor
5 Monday PIR Women Novice Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Monday PIR Women Novice Uma Kleppinger
4 Monday PIR - August Series Open Women Theresa Holtermann
6 Monday PIR - August Series Open Women Kim Rueter
11 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Uma Kleppinger
5 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Theresa Holtermann
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Theresa Holtermann
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Theresa Holtermann
129 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Theresa Holtermann
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
1 Woodland Road Race Women Cat 4 and 40+ Kim Rueter
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Women Nicole Strong
5 Woodland Road Race Women 1/2/3 Theresa Holtermann
1 Woodland Road Race - Women Cat 4 and 40+ Women Cat 4 Kim Rueter
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
DNF Monday PIR Novice Women Uma Kleppinger
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Women Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
2 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Theresa Holtermann
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
1 Monday PIR Women Theresa Holtermann
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite/Expert Women Marila Alvares
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Women Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall PRO-ELITE-EXPERT WOMEN Marila Alvares
5 Crawfish Criterium Women 4 Marila Alvares
1 Crawfish Criterium Women 4 Jessi Brunson
8 Crawfish Criterium Women Theresa Holtermann
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Marila Alvares
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Monday PIR Women Theresa Holtermann
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jude Russell
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 30-39 Sarah Havlik
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined Jude Russell
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Havlik
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jude Russell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Masters Women 55+ Jude Russell
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Women Theresa Holtermann
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Theresa Holtermann
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Tracy Norris-Yates
10 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Kristine Rotan
9 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Alanna Woods
8 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Kim Rueter
5 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Allison Schaub
3 Monday PIR - July Series Open Women Theresa Holtermann
22 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Uma Kleppinger
8 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
6 Monday PIR Women Alanna Woods
5 Monday PIR Women Allison Schaub
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Marila Alvares
2 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Uma Kleppinger
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Theresa Holtermann
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Alanna Woods
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Kristine Rotan
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Theresa Holtermann
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Tracy Norris-Yates
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Theresa Holtermann
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Marila Alvares
4 Monday PIR Women Category 4 & Masters Mary Jean Filiberti
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women Tracy Norris-Yates
67 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
67 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Kim Rueter
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Women 4 Kim Rueter
7 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Alanna Woods
2 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Kim Rueter
8 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Women 40+ Mary Jean Filiberti
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Sarah Tisdale
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Kim Rueter
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Women Allison Schaub
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Marila Alvares
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Marila Alvares
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Monday PIR Women Theresa Holtermann
2 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Kim Rueter
5 Mt Tabor Series Senoir Women Allison Schaub
4 Monday PIR Women Kristine Rotan
3 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
8 Monday PIR Women Alanna Woods
7 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
2 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 Theresa Holtermann
26 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
8 Mt Tabor Series Sr Women Alalia Berry
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Women 40+ Mary Jean Filiberti
7 Mt Tabor Series Sr Women Tracy Norris-Yates
3 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Kim Rueter
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Women Alalia Berry
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Women Kristine Rotan
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Women Allison Schaub
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Kim Rueter
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Women Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Monday PIR - June Series Women Alalia Berry
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alalia Berry
9 Monday PIR - June Series Women Joan Jasper
11 Monday PIR - June Series Women Tracy Norris-Yates
15 Monday PIR - June Series Women Allison Schaub
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 3/4 Jessi Brunson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3/4 Women Jessi Brunson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3/4 Women Jessi Brunson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Jessi Brunson
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3/4 Women Jessi Brunson
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Kim Rueter
11 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Mary Jean Filiberti
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Tracy Norris-Yates
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
5 Monday PIR Women Tracy Norris-Yates
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Women 3 Allison Schaub
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jude Russell
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Allison Schaub
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Jude Russell
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Allison Schaub
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Women Jude Russell
3 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Wmn Kim Rueter
6 Mt Tabor Series Sr Women Allison Schaub
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women Jessi Brunson
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women Nicole Strong
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 4 Jude Russell
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kristine Rotan
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Kim Rueter
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Tracy Norris-Yates
3 Monday PIR Women Joan Jasper
9 Monday PIR Women Allison Schaub
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Women 3-4 Theresa Holtermann
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women 3-4 Theresa Holtermann
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3-4 Theresa Holtermann
409 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Theresa Holtermann
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3-4 Allison Schaub
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3-4 Allison Schaub
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3-4 Theresa Holtermann
3 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
31 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Marila Alvares
4 Monday PIR Women Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR Women Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Monday PIR Women Jessi Brunson
9 Monday PIR Women Alanna Woods
12 Monday PIR Women Marila Alvares
13 Monday PIR Women Joan Jasper
DNF Monday PIR Women Nicole Strong
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
14 Monday PIR Novice Women Allison Schaub
2 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Theresa Holtermann
22 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Alanna Woods
18 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Jessi Brunson
14 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Theresa Hallquist
1 Monday PIR Women Kristine Rotan
7 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Kim Rueter
9 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Allison Schaub
32 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Joan Jasper
10 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Tracy Norris-Yates
23 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Joan Jasper
4 Monday PIR - May Series Open Women Kristine Rotan
4 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Allison Schaub
1 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 Jessi Brunson
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Kristine Rotan
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Allison Schaub
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Joan Jasper
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Kim Rueter
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Tracy Norris-Yates
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Allison Schaub
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Theresa Holtermann
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Women Theresa Hallquist
7 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Theresa Holtermann
18 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4 Marila Alvares
8 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4 Kim Rueter
10 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristine Rotan
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Allison Schaub
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Joan Jasper
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Alanna Woods
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Tracy Norris-Yates
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Senior Women Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Alanna Woods
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Joan Jasper
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Allison Schaub
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Theresa Holtermann
4 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4 Women Nicole Strong
1 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4 Women Jessi Brunson
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
20 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
DNF Monday PIR Novice Women Kronda Adair
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Allison Schaub
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Kristine Rotan
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Theresa Holtermann
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Havlik
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Kristine Rotan
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 50+ Jude Russell
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 30-39 Sarah Havlik
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Kristine Rotan
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Theresa Holtermann
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jude Russell
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Debra Lambourn
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Theresa Holtermann
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Debra Lambourn
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Theresa Holtermann
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Kristine Rotan
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Debra Lambourn
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Jessi Brunson
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Kristine Rotan
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Theresa Holtermann
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Debra Lambourn
103 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Lambourn
2 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 30-39 Tracy Norris-Yates
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 30-39 Sarah Havlik
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristine Rotan
3 Estacada Time Trial Senior Women Kristine Rotan
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Jude Russell
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristine Rotan
5 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Debra Lambourn
103 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Lambourn
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tracy Norris-Yates
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jude Russell
92 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tracy Norris-Yates
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jude Russell
92 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Havlik
18 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined Theresa Holtermann
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Theresa Holtermann
8 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Kristine Rotan
2 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Theresa Holtermann
9 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Marila Alvares
7 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Kim Rueter
17 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Debra Lambourn
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Women Nicole Strong
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Cat 4 Melissa Lynett
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Sarah Tisdale
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 Alalia Berry
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Allison Schaub
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Melissa Lynett
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Tracy Norris-Yates
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Kim Rueter
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Melissa Lynett
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alalia Berry
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Melissa Lynett
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 Allison Schaub
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Sarah Tisdale
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 Alalia Berry
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Debra Lambourn
239 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Havlik
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Debra Lambourn
239 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Sarah Havlik
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Cat 4 Debra Lambourn
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Cat 4 Jessi Brunson
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jessi Brunson
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Nicole Strong
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Jessi Brunson