Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Colleen Mcclenahan
4 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Colleen Mcclenahan
1 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Rhonda Morin
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
2 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
19 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Colleen McClenaham
7 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
5 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Colleen Mcclenahan
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Michelle Kunec
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Christine Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Michelle Kunec
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Heidi Peyton
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Colleen Mcclenahan
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Elaine Bothe
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Tuuli Hakala
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Katy Pranian
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Sage Fuller
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Michelle Kunec
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Elaine Bothe
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Colleen Mcclenahan
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Michelle Kunec
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Tuuli Hakala
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Kim Rueter
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Cara VanGorder Lasof
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Kim Rueter
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Tonya Roe
46 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Michelle Kunec
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Lynn Feinstein
55 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Judy Richardson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Rhonda Morin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Tonya Roe
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Michelle Kunec
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Rhonda Morin
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Kim Rueter
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Tuuli Hakala
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Michelle Kunec
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Kronda Adair
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Paula Crago
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Lynn Feinstein
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Tonya Roe
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Kim Rueter
48 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Judy Richardson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Rhonda Morin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kim Rueter
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Michelle Kunec
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Lynn Feinstein
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
41 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Michelle Kunec
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Katy Pranian
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Kronda Adair
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
34 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A Colleen Mcclenahan
34 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Tuuli Hakala
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Heidi Peyton
3 Ninkrossi CX Women A Sarah Tisdale
5 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
1 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
14 Ninkrossi CX Category C Tonya Roe
4 Ninkrossi CX Women A Jan Moss
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Tonya Roe
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Lynn Feinstein
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Lynn Feinstein
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Judy Richardson
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Tonya Roe
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Christine Jerko
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Kronda Adair
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Sarah Tisdale
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Colleen Mcclenahan
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Kim Rueter
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Katy Pranian
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Women A Sarah Tisdale
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Rhonda Morin
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Loraine Blake
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Barbara Fisher
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Lynne Cuevas
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Tonya Roe
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Lynn Feinstein
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Lynn Feinstein
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Judy Richardson
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Tonya Roe
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Judy Richardson
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Sage Fuller
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Rhonda Morin
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Erica McKenzie
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Kronda Adair
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Sarah Tisdale
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Michelle Kunec
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Kim Rueter
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Colleen Mcclenahan
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Lynne Cuevas
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Tuuli Hakala
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
3 David Douglas CX Women A Sarah Tisdale
2 David Douglas CX Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Martina Ralle
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Tonya Roe
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Rhonda Morin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Eileen Kelly-Foulston
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Judy Richardson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Tonya Roe
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Lynn Feinstein
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Michelle Kunec
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Loraine Blake
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Rhonda Morin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Eileen Kelly-Foulston
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women (First Date Women) Lynn Feinstein
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women (First Date Women) Judy Richardson
15 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Leslie Carlson
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Battle at Barlow Category A Women Colleen McClanahan
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ B Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ B Jan Moss
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Tisdale
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
28 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Paula Craigo
32 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women JJ Heldmann
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
10 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women JJ Heldmann
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Martina Ralle
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Linda Fanning
8 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Leslie Carlson
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B Christine Jerko
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Eileen Kelly-Foulston
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B Michelle Kunec
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 3 Jan Moss
56 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
101 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jan Moss
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 3 Jan Moss
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
74 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 3 Jan Moss
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 3 Jan Moss
5 Eugene Celebration Women 3 Jan Moss
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
3 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell
2 Eugene Celebration Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
123 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
136 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Fisher
11 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
9 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR: August Series Women Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR: August Series Women Jan Moss
18 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Christine Smith
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine Smith
16 Monday PIR: August Series Women Karin Wohlert
21 Monday PIR: August Series Women Tonya Roe
24 Monday PIR: August Series Women Barbara Fisher
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Michelle Kunec
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ A Elaine Bothe
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Loraine Blake
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Janet Gillis
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B Barbara Fisher
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 2K Pursuit Karin Wohlert
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B Tonya Roe
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Leslie Carlson
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ B leigh lewis
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Women 40-49 500m Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Women Lynne Cuevas
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women Sage Fuller
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Pro Women Elaine Bothe
2 Salem STXC Pro Women Elaine Bothe
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Sage Fuller
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Lynne Cuevas
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Women Loraine Blake
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine Smith
11 Monday PIR Open Women Courtney Gould
6 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
8 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Jen Akeroyd
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Jan Moss
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 Jan Moss
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Women Jan Moss
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Karin Wohlert
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints Karin Wohlert
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Karin Wohlert
13 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine Smith
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Lynne Cuevas
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Sage Fuller
1 Salem STXC Pro Women Elaine Bothe
99 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Jan Moss
1 OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
93 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 40-44 Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 45-49 Jan Moss
4 OBRA STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 OBRA STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
9 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Lynne Cuevas
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Loraine Blake
1 Salem STXC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
11 Monday PIR Women Linda Fanning
10 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 30-39 Tonya Roe
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 40-49 Colleen Mcclenahan
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 40-49 Jan Moss
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 40-49 Kim Rueter
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 30-39 Jen Akeroyd
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Jen Akeroyd
29 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Anne Linton
32 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Judy Richardson
9 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Category 4 Katy Pranian
19 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Rhonda Morin
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Loraine Blake
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jan Moss
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Rhonda Morin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lynne Cuevas
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Birch Clark
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jessica Niggemann
9 Monday PIR Women Barbara Fisher
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Anne Linton
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Jan Moss
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Kim Rueter
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Women Tonya Roe
6 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 35-44 Michelle Mishoe
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 35-44 Sage Fuller
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 45-54 Lynne Cuevas
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Rhonda Morin
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Loraine Blake
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jessica Niggemann
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lynne Cuevas
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
2 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe
5 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Women Anne Linton
11 Monday PIR Women Courtney Gould
1 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Barbara Fisher
1 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Courtney Gould
18 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women leigh lewis
15 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Anne Linton
14 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Tonya Roe
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Alanna Woods
10 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Tonya Roe
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women Mary Jean Filiberti
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women Lynn Feinstein
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women Loraine Blake
163 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Loraine Blake
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
150 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Lynn Feinstein
141 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
97 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Alanna Woods
168 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Courtney Gould
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Courtney Gould
149 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Karin Wohlert
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kim Rueter
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
64 Cascade Cycling Classic Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Courtney Gould
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kim Rueter
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jessica Niggemann
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Loraine Blake
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Barbara Fisher
1 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Rhonda Morin
10 Monday PIR Open Women leigh lewis
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
17 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
16 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Rhonda Morin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Kim Rueter
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Loraine Blake
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Tonya Roe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
13 Monday PIR Women Linda Fanning
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Zan Gibbs
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Loraine Blake
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lynne Cuevas
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Courtney Gould
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Barbara Fisher
2 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe
15 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
9 Monday PIR Women leigh lewis
7 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Tonya Roe
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Judy Richardson
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Jan Moss
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Judy Richardson
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Katy Pranian
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Courtney Gould
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Michelle Kunec
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Jan Moss
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 3 Jan Moss
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 4 Michelle Kunec
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 3 Judy Richardson
11 High Desert Omnium Women Category 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
7 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 4 Courtney Gould
12 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Kim Rueter
5 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Tonya Roe
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Kim Rueter
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Jan Moss
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Judy Richardson
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Tonya Roe
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Courtney Gould
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Katy Pranian
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Michelle Kunec
139 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michelle Kunec
13 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Katy Pranian
134 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Katy Pranian
131 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tonya Roe
135 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
123 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jan Moss
107 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
98 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 4 Katy Pranian
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 4 Tonya Roe
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 3 Kim Rueter
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 3 Sarah Tisdale
14 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Courtney Gould
137 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Courtney Gould
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Barbara Fisher
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Linda Fanning
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Courtney Gould
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Barbara Fisher
1 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe
5 Monday PIR Women Kim Rueter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jessica Niggemann
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
12 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
10 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Jen Akeroyd
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Kim Rueter
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Tonya Roe
3 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Barbara Fisher
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jessica Niggemann
4 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
6 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR Open Women Katy Pranian
13 Monday PIR Open Women leigh lewis
14 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
15 Monday PIR Open Women Linda Fanning
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Loraine Blake
2 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Tonya Roe
5 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Jan Moss
14 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Judy Richardson
17 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Michelle Kunec
23 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Anne Linton
8 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
10 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Karin Wohlert
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Zan Gibbs
6 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
DNF Salem Fairview Men 3 Jen Akeroyd
6 Salem Fairview Women Category 3 Jan Moss
1 Salem Fairview Women Category 2 Jen Akeroyd
10 Salem Fairview Senior Women Jan Moss
1 Salem Fairview Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Jen Akeroyd
18 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Jan Moss
20 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Judy Richardson
16 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Jen Akeroyd
23 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Tonya Roe
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Caitlin Lomen
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Tonya Roe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Zan Gibbs
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Birch Clark
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Loraine Blake
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jessica Niggemann
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kim Rueter
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lynne Cuevas
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Zan Gibbs
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Birch Clark
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Colleen Mcclenahan
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Kunec
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jessica Niggemann
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Tisdale
15 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sage Fuller
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Rhonda Morin
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kronda Adair
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
14 Monday PIR Open Women Katy Pranian
12 Monday PIR Open Women leigh lewis
11 Monday PIR Open Women Judy Richardson
3 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kim Rueter
16 Monday PIR Open Women Linda Fanning
5 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Women Anne Linton
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Women Rhonda Morin
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Women Jan Moss
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Women Jan Moss
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jan Moss
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 Zan Gibbs
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Women Anne Linton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Women Jan Moss
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Women Rhonda Morin
297 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Anne Linton
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
318 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Zan Gibbs
183 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
305 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Rhonda Morin
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Women Rhonda Morin
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Women Anne Linton
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Women Rhonda Morin
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Women Jan Moss
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Women Anne Linton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Women Rhonda Morin
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 Zan Gibbs
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Jen Akeroyd
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
21 Monday PIR Open Women Karin Wohlert
12 Monday PIR Open Women Michelle Kunec
17 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Linton
17 Monday PIR Novice Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Barbara Fisher
13 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
15 Monday PIR Open Women Katy Pranian
16 Monday PIR Open Women leigh lewis
19 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
18 Monday PIR Open Women Kim Rueter
6 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Lynn Feinstein
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 45-49 Jan Moss
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 40-44 Sarah Tisdale
151 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jan Moss
172 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lynn Feinstein
121 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 19-34 Michelle Kunec
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 35-44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 35-44 Katy Pranian
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 35-44 Sage Fuller
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Tonya Roe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Karin Wohlert
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Kunec
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Jan Moss
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Elaine Bothe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Martina Ralle
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Judy Richardson
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Tonya Roe
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Karin Wohlert
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Michelle Kunec
14 Monday PIR Senior Women leigh lewis
21 Monday PIR Senior Women Katy Pranian
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Tonya Roe
7 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Katy Pranian
3 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Michelle Kunec
9 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
17 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Sarah Tisdale
18 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Zan Gibbs
2 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
13 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Jana Oppen
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
4 Monday PIR Open Women Michelle Kunec
7 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Karin Wohlert
8 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Women 35+ Sage Fuller
8 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Tessa Sugahara
9 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Solo Women 12-Hour Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Open Women Tonya Roe
4 Monday PIR Open Women Michelle Kunec
8 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Open Women Katy Pranian
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Anne Linton
110 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
108 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Kim Rueter
109 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Anne Linton
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Karin Wohlert
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Julie Westlin-Naigus
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Caitlin Lomen
9 Silverton RR Women 4 Zan Gibbs
3 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
4 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
DNF Silverton RR Women 4 Michelle Kunec
2 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
3 Silverton RR Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
8 Spring Thaw Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Jana Oppen
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jan Moss
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Sage Fuller
8 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 Monday PIR Women Zan Gibbs
6 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe
12 Monday PIR Women Karin Wohlert
7 Monday PIR Women Michelle Kunec
4 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
92 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Zan Gibbs
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35+ Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Mary Jean Filiberti
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Zan Gibbs
82 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
2 Mudslinger Super D Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
20 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
17 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Jan Moss
10 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Jan Moss
1 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
12 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Christine Jerko
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 leigh lewis
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Karleta Reierson
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Tonya Roe
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Judy Richardson
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Karleta Reierson
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Michelle Kunec
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Tonya Roe
4 Monday PIR-April Series Novice Women Michelle Kunec
1 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women Tonya Roe
3 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women Karleta Reierson
5 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women Michelle Kunec
9 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Natalie Clay
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Kim Rueter
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women leigh lewis
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Sage Fuller
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Elaine Bothe
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Jan Moss
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Anne Linton
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Anne Linton
315 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Christine Jerko
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Kim Rueter
154 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
180 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Jan Moss
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Elaine Bothe
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women leigh lewis
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Sage Fuller
252 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
265 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Anne Linton
276 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Rhonda Morin
278 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jan Moss
308 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
283 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alanna Woods
299 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Elaine Bothe
300 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sage Fuller
303 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined leigh lewis
307 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Zan Gibbs
309 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Katy Pranian
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
313 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Natalie Clay
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Natalie Clay
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Kim Rueter
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Anne Linton
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Jan Moss
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Elaine Bothe
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Sage Fuller
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women leigh lewis
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Natalie Clay
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Tonya Roe
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Kim Rueter
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Anne Linton
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Jan Moss
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Elaine Bothe
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women leigh lewis
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Sage Fuller
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Natalie Clay
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Tonya Roe
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women leigh lewis
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Sage Fuller
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Anne Linton
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Jan Moss
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Alanna Woods
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Elaine Bothe
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Natalie Clay
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Zan Gibbs
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Natalie Clay
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Kim Rueter
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Anne Linton
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Kim Rueter
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Jan Moss
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Alanna Woods
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Elaine Bothe
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Tonya Roe
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 leigh lewis
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Sage Fuller
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Katy Pranian
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Christine Jerko
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Zan Gibbs
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Christine Jerko
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Natalie Clay
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Sage Fuller
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jen Akeroyd
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Kim Rueter
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Rhonda Morin
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sarah Tisdale
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Anne Linton
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jan Moss
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women leigh lewis
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Judy Richardson
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Elaine Bothe
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Katy Pranian
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Michelle Kunec
3 Monday PIR Women Tonya Roe
56 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
71 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
75 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Anne Linton
106 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
109 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
33 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jen Akeroyd
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 50+ Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 50+ Linda Fanning
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 40-49 Anne Linton
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 40-49 Kim Rueter
3 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
4 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Jen Akeroyd
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Karleta Reierson
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Katy Pranian
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Kim Rueter
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Christine Jerko
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Rhonda Morin
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Tonya Roe
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Judy Richardson
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 35-44 Women Karlete Reierson
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35+ Women Eileen Kelly-Foulston
5 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Katy Pranian
6 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Christine Jerko
7 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women Anne Linton
11 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women Judy Richardson
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Jen Akeroyd
6 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Women Sage Fuller
21 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Kim Rueter
DNF King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Sarah Tisdale
29 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Rhonda Morin
4 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
3 King's Valley Women 4-40+ Christine Jerko
DNF King's Valley Women 3 Karleta Reierson
DNF King's Valley Women 3 Sarah Tisdale
15 King's Valley Women 3 Rhonda Morin
4 King's Valley Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
DNF King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Karleta Reierson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Judy Richardson
9 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 Karleta Reierson
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Karleta Reierson
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Karleta Reierson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Judy Richardson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Judy Richardson
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Rhonda Morin
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Sarah Tisdale
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Kim Rueter
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Women Tonya Roe
16 Piece of Cake Women 4 Katy Pranian
30 Piece of Cake Women 4 Michelle Kunec
31 Piece of Cake Women 4 Zan Gibbs
DNF Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Rhonda Morin
13 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Kim Rueter
11 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
9 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tisdale
8 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
19 Piece of Cake Women 4 Tonya Roe
9 Piece of Cake Women 4 leigh lewis
18 Piece of Cake Women 4 Christine Jerko
7 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Judy Richardson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Jen Akeroyd
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 leigh lewis
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Tonya Roe
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Katy Pranian
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Zan Gibbs
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jen Akeroyd
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Rhonda Morin
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Alanna Woods
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 leigh lewis
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Kim Rueter
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
9 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women Elaine Bothe
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Linda Fanning
12 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Mary Jean Filiberti
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Kim Rueter
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Linda Fanning
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
17 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Caitlin Lomen
15 Banana Belt Series Women 4 leigh lewis
7 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Alanna Woods
20 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Judy Richardson
17 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Rhonda Morin
9 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
3 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Sarah Tisdale
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Tonya Roe
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 leigh lewis
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Alanna Woods
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Caitlin Lomen
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Jen Akeroyd
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Jen Akeroyd
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Elke Ruehl
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Martina Ralle
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Lynne Cuevas
297 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
287 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
168 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jan Moss
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Anne Linton
241 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Martina Ralle
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Erica McKenzie
262 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
231 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined leigh lewis
252 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Tonya Roe
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Linda Fanning
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Lynne Cuevas
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Tonya Roe
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 leigh lewis
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 30-39 Judy Richardson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 60+ Mary Jean Filiberti
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Martina Ralle
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Anne Linton
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Jan Moss
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Sarah Tisdale
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 30-39 Erica McKenzie
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4 Alanna Woods
DNS Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Jen Akeroyd
2 Cherry Pie Women 3/40+ Sarah Tisdale
1 Cherry Pie Women 3/40+ Jan Moss
4 Cherry Pie Women 3/40+ Anne Linton
13 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
6 Cherry Pie Women 4, Masters Lynne Cuevas
3 Cherry Pie Women 4, Masters Christine Jerko
2 Cherry Pie Women 4, Masters leigh lewis
22 Cherry Pie Women 4 Erica McKenzie