Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
5 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters Women Sage Fuller
1 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters Women Rhonda Morin
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Masters Women colleen mcclenahan
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women Masters 35+ Anne Linton
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women Beginner Maureen Kavanagh
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women Masters 35+ Sage Fuller
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women Masters 45+ Shari Matyas
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Libby Evans
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women Beginner Crystal Eppinger
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Jenny Vannoy
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women Masters 35+ Anne Linton
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Sarah Tisdale
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women Beginner Maureen Kavanagh
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Kim Rueter
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Jenny Vannoy
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Libby Evans
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Rhonda Morin
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Sage Fuller
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Anne Linton
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
15 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Sarah Tisdale
23 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Jenny Vannoy
17 Cross Crusade #7 Women A Rhonda Morin
11 Cross Crusade #7 Women Masters 45+ Shari Matyas
5 Cross Crusade #7 Women Masters 45+ Anne Linton
6 Cross Crusade #7 Women Masters 35+ colleen mcclenahan
5 Cross Crusade #7 Women Masters 35+ Kim Rueter
54 Cross Crusade #7 Women Beginner Betty Farrier
11 Cross Crusade #7 Women Beginner Maureen Kavanagh
16 SSCXWC Single Speed Women Sarah Tisdale
39 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Libby Evans
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Single Speed Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Battlecreek Cross Masters Women 45+ Anne Linton
9 Battlecreek Cross Women B Libby Evans
2 Battlecreek Cross Women Beginner Jenny Vannoy
38 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Melissa Lynett
12 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Sarah Tisdale
10 Cross Crusade #6 Women A Rhonda Morin
8 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
10 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Sage Fuller
2 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Kim Rueter
24 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Women Christine Caurant
16 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Women Maureen Kavanagh
2 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Anne Linton
14 Cross Crusade #5 Women Masters 35+ Sage Fuller
2 Cross Crusade #5 Women Masters 45+ Anne Linton
44 Cross Crusade #5 Women Beginner Betty Farrier
10 Cross Crusade #5 Women Beginner Maureen Kavanagh
8 Cross Crusade #5 Women Masters 45+ Shari Matyas
23 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Sarah Tisdale
3 Cross Crusade #5 Women Masters 35+ Kim Rueter
39 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Laura Prisbe
26 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Erica McKenzie
17 Cross Crusade #4 Women Masters 35+ Sage Fuller
1 Cross Crusade #4 Women Masters 35+ Kim Rueter
2 Cross Crusade #4 Women Masters 45+ Anne Linton
40 Cross Crusade #4 Women Beginner Zan Gibbs
11 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Sarah Tisdale
11 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Kim Rueter
25 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Laura Cary
16 Cross Crusade #3 Women Beginner Kronda Adair
20 Cross Crusade #3 Women Beginner Maureen Kavanagh
14 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Sarah Tisdale
55 Cross Crusade #3 Women Beginner Betty Farrier
6 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Anne Linton
11 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
6 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Sage Fuller
28 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Laura Prisbe
4 Psycho Cross #2 Women Masters 35+ Anne Linton
4 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Sarah Tisdale
14 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Sage Fuller
2 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Kim Rueter
12 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
3 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Anne Linton
47 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women lisa belair
20 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Rhonda Morin
38 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Melissa Lynett
23 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Laura Prisbe
67 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Karen Costello
25 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Kronda Adair
2 Heiser Farm Cross Women B Sarah Tisdale
1 Heiser Farm Cross Junior Women Sasha Jenkins
40 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Melissa Lynett
30 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Sarah Tisdale
11 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Sage Fuller
3 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Kim Rueter
7 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Shari Matyas
5 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Anne Linton
60 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Betty Farrier
3 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Rhonda Mazza
7 Psycho Cross Women Masters 35+ Anne Linton
6 Battle at Barlow Women B Sarah Tisdale
4 Battle at Barlow Women Masters 45+ Lynne Cuevas
9 Battle at Barlow Women A colleen mcclenahan
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Sage Fuller
6 Battle at Barlow Women A Rhonda Morin
2 Battle at Barlow Women A Rhonda Mazza
6 PIR September Handicap Series Novice Men and Women Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Women Shari Matyas
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Wmn Mst 45+ Shari Matyas
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A colleen mcclenahan
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Wmn Mst 35+ Kim Rueter
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Wmn Mst 35+ Rhonda Morin
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Wmn Mst 35 Sage Fuller
2 PIR September Handicap Series NOVICE Mary Jean Filiberti
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Wmn 45 Shari Matyas
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women lisa belair
3 Pain on the Peak Women B Sarah Tisdale
1 Pain on the Peak Wmn Mst 35 Kim Rueter
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Women Shari Matyas
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Mst 45 Shari Matyas
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Mst 35 Laura Cary
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Rhonda Morin
11 PIR September Handicap Series Novice Men and Women Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Anne Linton
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Sherry Jako
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
123 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Judy Richardson
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Sherry Jako
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Anne Linton
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Sherry Jako
129 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sherry Jako
137 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Maureen Kavanagh
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Anne Linton
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anne Linton
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4 Women Anne Linton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4 Women Sherry Jako
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Anne Linton
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Sherry Jako
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Women Kim Rueter
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Libby VanWeelden
4 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Shari Matyas
1 Monday PIR: August Series Women Sherry Jako
21 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Laurel Tanner
15 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Betty Farrier
8 Monday PIR NOVICE WOMEN 4 Shari Matyas
13 Monday PIR: August Series Women Libby Evans
7 Monday PIR NOVICE WOMEN 4 Betty Farrier
15 Monday PIR: August Series Women Mary Jean Filiberti
20 Monday PIR: August Series Women Judy Richardson
6 Monday PIR: August Series Women Kim Rueter
8 Monday PIR: August Series Women Anne Linton
3 Monday PIR Senior Women 1/2/3 Sherry Jako
1 Monday PIR Senior Women 1/2/3 Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR Senior Women 1/2/3 Anne Linton
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Women 35-39 Kim Rueter
84 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kim Rueter
84 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kim Rueter
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn A Rhonda Morin
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Wmn 45 Shari Matyas
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Wmn 45 Anne Linton
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kim Rueter
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Anne Linton
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Libby Evans
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sherry Jako
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Judy Richardson
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Betty Farrier
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Mary Jean Filiberti
1 Monday PIR Senior Women 1/2/3 Sherry Jako
7 Monday PIR Senior Women 1/2/3 Mary Jean Filiberti
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Laurel Tanner
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Betty Farrier
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Shari Matyas
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Shari Matyas
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Women 30-39 Kim Rueter
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Libby Evans
10 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 Judy Richardson
13 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Laurel Tanner
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sherry Jako
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Judy Richardson
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Libby Evans
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Anne Linton
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Judy Richardson
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Sherry Jako
13 Monday PIR Senior Women Mary Jean Filiberti
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Libby Evans
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Shari Matyas
18 Monday PIR Novice Women Betty Farrier
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Anne Linton
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Havlik
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Women 35-39 Sarah Havlik
4 Sunset Criterium Women 1/2/3 Sherry Jako
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Libby Evans
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Sherry Jako
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Shari Matyas
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Laurel Tanner
97 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Shari Matyas
1 OUCH Women Cat 3 Rhonda Morin
1 OUCH Women Masters 60+ Mary Jean Filiberti
3 OUCH Women Masters 45-49 Shari Matyas
72 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Kim Rueter
92 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
2 OUCH Women Cat 3 Kim Rueter
76 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Jennifer Woodruff
73 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Maureen Kavanagh
1 OUCH Women Cat 4 Maureen Kavanagh
69 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Rhonda Morin
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Libby Evans
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Judy Richardson
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Anne Linton
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Sherry Jako
2 OUCH Women Cat 4 Jennifer Woodruff
7 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Sherry Jako
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Sherry Jako
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Anne Linton
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Sherry Jako
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Judy Richardson
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4 Anne Linton
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Libby Evans
3 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Anne Linton
119 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Judy Richardson
120 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sherry Jako
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Judy Richardson
118 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anne Linton
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kim Rueter
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Women Kim Rueter
16 Monday PIR: July Series Women Mary Jean Filiberti
4 Monday PIR: July Series Women Sherry Jako
3 Monday PIR: July Series Women Anne Linton
22 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Monday PIR: July Series Women Kim Rueter
16 Monday PIR Novice Women Betty Farrier
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Shari Matyas
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Libby Evans
19 Monday PIR: July Series Women Judy Richardson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kronda Adair
17 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Shari Matyas
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Sasha Jenkins
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Maureen Kavanagh
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Kim Rueter
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Anne Linton
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Shari Matyas
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Judy Richardson
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Libby Evans
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Sherry Jako
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Sherry Jako
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Anne Linton
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Sherry Jako
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Mary Jean Filiberti
13 Monday PIR Novice Women Betty Farrier
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Mary Jean Filiberti
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Shari Matyas
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Anne Linton
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Kim Rueter
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kronda Adair
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Judy Richardson
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Libby Evans
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Judy Richardson
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Sherry Jako
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Anne Linton
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Shari Matyas
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sage Fuller
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kronda Adair
15 Monday PIR Novice Women Betty Farrier
6 Mt Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Mt Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Anne Linton
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Rhonda Morin
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Sherry Jako
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Anne Linton
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kronda Adair
14 Monday PIR Senior Women Libby Evans
13 Monday PIR Senior Women Mary Jean Filiberti
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Shari Matyas
10 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Judy Richardson
9 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
9 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Anne Linton
7 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Sherry Jako
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Kim Rueter
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Anne Linton
3 Mt Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Mary Jean Filiberti
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sherry Jako
4 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Libby Evans
4 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Shari Matyas
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Laura Prisbe
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Sasha Jenkins
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sage Fuller
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Libby Evans
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Sherry Jako
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Anne Linton
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
11 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Anne Linton
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Kim Rueter
22 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Kim Rueter
15 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Sherry Jako
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kronda Adair
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Sherry Jako
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Judy Richardson
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Anne Linton
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sage Fuller
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB Sasha Jenkins
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Laura Prisbe
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Libby Evans
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Shari Matyas
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kronda Adair
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Sasha Jenkins
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kronda Adair
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Laura Prisbe
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sage Fuller
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W 3 Jessi Brunson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W 3 Jessi Brunson
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W 4 Anne Linton
2 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Women Jenny Vannoy
4 Picketts Charge MTB Pro, Expert Women colleen mcclenahan
4 Picketts Charge MTB Expert Women colleen mcclenahan
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W 4 Anne Linton
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W 4 Anne Linton
326 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jessi Brunson
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W 3 Jessi Brunson
353 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anne Linton
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W 4 Anne Linton
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Women Kim Rueter
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W 3 Jessi Brunson
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kim Rueter
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Women Kim Rueter
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Women Kim Rueter
9 Monday PIR Women Sherry Jako
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Shari Matyas
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women colleen mcclenahan
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
3 Test of Endurance 50 Beginner Women Sarah Tisdale
12 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
3 Test of Endurance 50 Sport Women Sage Fuller
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kim Rueter
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kim Rueter
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
15 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Libby Evans
8 Monday PIR Women Novice Shari Matyas
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Judy Richardson
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Anne Linton
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Sprint Kim Rueter
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women colleen mcclenahan
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Libby Evans
18 Silverton Road Race Women Cat 4 Sherry Jako
14 Silverton Road Race Women Cat 4 Anne Linton
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kim Rueter
DNF Silverton Road Race Women Cat 4 Michele Chirgwin
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Libby Evans
12 Monday PIR Women Judy Richardson
5 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Sage Fuller
12 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Christine Caurant
2 Monday PIR Women Libby Evans
4 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Anne Linton
16 Monday PIR Women Michele Chirgwin
14 Monday PIR Women Sherry Jako
14 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Allison Hammond
18 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Judy Richardson
17 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Kim Rueter
15 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Rhonda Morin
5 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Libby Evans
24 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Shari Matyas
23 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Kronda Adair
25 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Mary Jean Filiberti
16 Rehearsal Road Race Women Cat 4 Judy Richardson
17 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Kim Rueter
10 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Libby Evans
5 Rehearsal Road Race Wmn 3 Libby Evans
9 Rehearsal Road Race Wmn 3 Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sage Fuller
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kim Rueter
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Allison Hammond
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Kronda Adair
5 Monday PIR Sr Women Kim Rueter
7 Monday PIR Sr Women Libby Evans
12 Monday PIR Sr Women Sherry Jako
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Anne Linton
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Christine Caurant
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Judy Richardson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sherry Jako
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Kronda Adair
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Shari Matyas
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Rhonda Morin
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Mary Jean Filiberti
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Libby Evans
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Allison Hammond
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Beginner Women Open Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Women Open Sage Fuller
3 Monday PIR Women Novice Anne Linton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sage Fuller
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Anne Linton
19 Monday PIR Women Novice Shari Matyas
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Shari Matyas
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Christine Caurant
15 Monday PIR Women Novice Penny Olsson
14 Monday PIR Women Novice Sherry Jako
5 Monday PIR Women Novice Christine Caurant
1 Monday PIR Women Novice Sage Fuller
17 Monday PIR Sr Women Mary Jean Filiberti
4 Monday PIR Sr Women Rhonda Morin
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sherry Jako
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Mary Jean Filiberti
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Judy Richardson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Rhonda Morin
18 Monday PIR Women Novice Jennifer Jordan
6 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Women Sage Fuller
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Anne Linton
10 Monday PIR Women Open Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Monday PIR Women Open Judy Richardson
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Shari Matyas
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Sherry Jako
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Sage Fuller
1 Spring Thaw XC BEGINNER WOMEN 19 & OVER Sage Fuller
6 Spring Thaw XC SPORT WOMEN UP TO 39 Jenny Vannoy
8 Spring Thaw XC BEGINNER WOMEN 19 & OVER Sandra Chavarria-Klahn
106 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kim Rueter
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 30-39 Kim Rueter
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Women Judy Richardson
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women Judy Richardson
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner 19+ Female Sage Fuller
2 Estacada Time Trial WOMEN SENIOR Libby Evans
118 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Judy Richardson
141 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Libby Evans
3 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Judy Richardson
25 Kings Valley Road Race Sr Women Kim Rueter
14 Kings Valley Road Race Sr Women Libby Evans
13 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Erica McKenzie
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women Judy Richardson
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
17 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
2 Horning's Hustle BEGINNER WOMEN 19-39 Sage Fuller
14 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
4 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
18 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
19 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
19 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
18 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4 Women Sarah Tisdale
96 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Libby Evans
18 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 Libby Evans
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Women Judy Richardson
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Libby Evans
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Judy Richardson
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 4 Libby Evans
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 1/2/3 Kim Rueter
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Libby Evans
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jessi Brunson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Alanna Woods
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tandem Jenny Vannoy
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Libby Evans
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sr women 1/2 & 3 Jessi Brunson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Libby Evans
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Sarah Tisdale
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Alanna Woods
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women colleen mcclenahan
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women Jessi Brunson
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Women Kim Rueter
287 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Libby Evans
290 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Judy Richardson
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Judy Richardson
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Erica McKenzie
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 60+ Mary Jean Filiberti
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
287 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Libby Evans
275 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Maureen Kavanagh
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alanna Woods
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Tisdale
290 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Judy Richardson
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erica McKenzie
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Havlik
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Sarah Tisdale
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Havlik
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erica McKenzie
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Sarah Havlik
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sarah Tisdale
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alanna Woods
275 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Maureen Kavanagh
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Libby Evans
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Maureen Kavanagh
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Alanna Woods
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Libby Evans
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Women B Libby Evans
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Women B Libby Evans
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Women B Libby Evans
10 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Anne Linton
12 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Judy Richardson
18 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Maureen Kavanagh
8 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Sherry Jako