Team Group Health

Event Category Name
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat C Carla Brock
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat C Jess SCOTT
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Amanda McNabb
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Lisa COYNE
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Ellen Ruotsala
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Anne-Marije ROOK
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Singlespeed Jadine Riley
9 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat C Jess SCOTT
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat C Carla Brock
28 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Amanda McNabb
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Lisa COYNE
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Ellen Ruotsala
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Singlespeed Jadine Riley
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Marsa DANIEL
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat B Anne-Marije ROOK
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Women Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Cat 3 Women Amanda McNabb
166 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Women Eden Palmer
172 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Amanda McNabb
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Women Amanda McNabb
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Cat 3 Women Eden Palmer
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Cat 3 Women Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Eden Palmer
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Amanda McNabb
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Eden Palmer
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Women Amanda McNabb
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Cat 3 Women Eden Palmer
1 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 35-44 Tessa Sugahara