Team Group Health

Event Category Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B Devon SIMPSON
33 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Women Jadine Riley
26 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B Lindsay Kandra
5 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters Women Jan Moss
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B Lindsay Kandra
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Women Jadine Riley
5 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B Devon SIMPSON
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Lindsay Kandra
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Lindsay Kandra
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Tessa Sugahara
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Tessa Sugahara
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Lindsay Kandra
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Lindsay Kandra
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Jennifer Caldwell
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Tessa Sugahara
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Jennifer Caldwell
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Lindsay Kandra
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Master Women 45+ Jan Moss
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Lindsay Kandra
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Jennifer Caldwell
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Master Women 45+ Jan Moss
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Tessa Sugahara
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Jennifer Caldwell
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Wmn Mst 45+ Jan Moss
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women B Jennifer Caldwell
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Jennifer Caldwell
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
27 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Tessa Sugahara
28 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Lindsay Kandra
8 Cross Crusade Women B Jennifer Caldwell
27 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Tessa Sugahara
23 Cross Crusade Women B Lindsay Kandra
4 Cross Crusade Master Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Jennifer Caldwell
24 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Lindsay Kandra
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Women Mst 45+ Jan Moss
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined Tessa Sugahara
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Women B Jennifer Caldwell
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Sport Women 19-39 Tessa Sugahara
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Master Women 45+ Jan Moss
15 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Tessa Sugahara
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Jennifer Caldwell
4 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Jennifer Caldwell
5 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Tessa Sugahara
8 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
8 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
9 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 1/2/3 Women Jan Moss
9 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
116 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tessa Sugahara
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
88 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jan Moss
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Women Jan Moss
9 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
4 Monday PIR: August Series Open Women Jan Moss
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4/Masters Jan Moss
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jan Moss
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Jan Moss
1 High Desert Omnium Women 4/Masters Jan Moss
11 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/Masters Jan Moss
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
1 Woodland Road Race Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Mast 30-39 Jan Moss
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Women Tessa Sugahara
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Women Jan Moss
1 Crawfish Criterium Masters Women Jan Moss
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
140 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jan Moss
167 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Tessa Sugahara
140 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jan Moss
167 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tessa Sugahara
140 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jan Moss
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Women 45-49 Jan Moss
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Sr Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
167 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Tessa Sugahara
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
4 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
1 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR: July Series Open Women Jan Moss
27 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR: July Series Open Women Tessa Sugahara
3 Monday PIR Sr Women Tessa Sugahara
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Jennifer Caldwell
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Women 19-39 Jennifer Caldwell
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Women Jennifer Caldwell
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Women Lindsay Kandra
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Lindsay Kandra
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Jan Moss
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Tessa Sugahara
6 Monday PIR Sr Women Tessa Sugahara
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Jennifer Caldwell
4 Monday PIR Sr Women Jan Moss
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jan Moss
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Jadine Riley
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cat 3 Dana Robertson-Halter
74 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 Dana Robertson-Halter
7 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Sr Women Jan Moss
4 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Sr Women Tessa Sugahara
7 Green Mountain Criterium Sr Women Tessa Sugahara
73 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Cat 3 Jadine Riley
6 Green Mountain Criterium Sr Women Jan Moss
282 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jadine Riley
69 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jadine Riley
303 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dana Robertson-Halter
76 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Jadine Riley
73 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Cat 3 Dana Robertson-Halter
75 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Dana Robertson-Halter
13 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Jan Moss
23 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
25 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Jan Moss
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Masters 40+ Jan Moss
13 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Cat 4 Jennifer Caldwell
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Lindsay Kandra
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Jennifer Caldwell
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Lindsay Kandra
3 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Jennifer Caldwell
DNF OBRA Road Race Women Masters 30-39 Tessa Sugahara
3 OBRA Road Race Women Masters 40-49 Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Jan Moss
9 Mt Tabor Series Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Sr Women Jan Moss
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 Tessa Sugahara
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 Jan Moss
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sr Women Jan Moss
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sr Women Tessa Sugahara
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women Masters Jan Moss
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Cat 3 Jan Moss
3 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Cat 3 Tessa Sugahara
7 Mt Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
8 Mt Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
18 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Lindsay Kandra
6 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Jennifer Caldwell
4 Mt Tabor Series Women Cat 4 Jennifer Caldwell
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Sr Women Jan Moss
22 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Jennifer Caldwell
1 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Jan Moss
DNF Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
10 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Carol Johnson
15 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
5 Golden City Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
DNF Golden City Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Jennifer Caldwell
1 Monday PIR Sr Women Jan Moss
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 40+ Jan Moss
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Cat 4/5 Jan Moss
1 Three Rivers Road Race Mst Women Jan Moss
18 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Jan Moss
4 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
5 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 40+ Jan Moss