Team Group Health

Event Category Name
18 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Women Jadine Riley
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Jen Akeroyd
30 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Amanda McNabb
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Lee Smith
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Lindsay Kandra
18 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Women Jadine Riley
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women B Jen Akeroyd
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Lindsay Kandra
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Jen Akeroyd
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Tessa Sugahara
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women B Jen Akeroyd
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Lindsay Kandra
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Jen Akeroyd
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Tessa Sugahara
15 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Tessa Sugahara
26 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Women Lindsay Kandra
3 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Jen Akeroyd
4 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
24 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Lindsay Kandra
1 Battlecreek Cross Women B Jen Akeroyd
1 Battlecreek Cross Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Battlecreek Cross Women B Tessa Sugahara
2 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Jen Akeroyd
8 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Lindsay Kandra
3 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
34 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Tessa Sugahara
3 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Jen Akeroyd
20 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Lindsay Kandra
35 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Tessa Sugahara
3 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
15 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Lindsay Kandra
4 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Jen Akeroyd
36 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Lindsay Kandra
4 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
27 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Tessa Sugahara
4 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Jen Akeroyd
5 Psycho Cross #2 Women B Jen Akeroyd
14 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Lindsay Kandra
10 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
6 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Jen Akeroyd
1 Heiser Farm Cross Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
8 Heiser Farm Cross Women B Tessa Sugahara
1 Heiser Farm Cross Women B Jen Akeroyd
33 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Tessa Sugahara
9 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Jen Akeroyd
6 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Lindsay Kandra
3 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
1 Psycho Cross #1 Women B Jen Akeroyd
2 Psycho Cross Women B Jen Akeroyd
9 Battle at Barlow Women B Tessa Sugahara
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
DNF Battle at Barlow Women B Lindsay Kandra
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Women B Jen Akeroyd
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women B Jen Akeroyd
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
15 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women B Tessa Sugahara
7 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women B Jen Akeroyd
14 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women B Tessa Sugahara
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 Pain on the Peak Women A Tessa Sugahara
2 Pain on the Peak Masters Women 45+ Jan Moss
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Jan Moss
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Turnbull
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Jan Moss
122 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jan Moss
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Turnbull
136 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tessa Sugahara
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Turnbull
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Jan Moss
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
73 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Jan Moss
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Lisa Turnbull
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Jen Akeroyd
4 Monday PIR: August Series Women Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Senior Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jan Moss
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Jan Moss
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Tessa Sugahara
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4 Women Lindsay Kandra
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Jan Moss
16 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 Lindsay Kandra
15 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
8 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
6 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jen Akeroyd
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
110 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lindsay Kandra
110 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lindsay Kandra
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Women 30-34 Lindsay Kandra
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Jan Moss
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Jan Moss
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Jan Moss
2 High Desert Omnium Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
87 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
110 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jan Moss
10 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
9 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Jan Moss
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Amy Krull
9 Monday PIR: July Series Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Category 3/4 Jan Moss
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Category 3/4 Tessa Sugahara
1 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Women Lisa Turnbull
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jan Moss
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Kandra
1 State Games of Oregon Pro, Expert Women Amy Krull
1 State Games of Oregon Expert Women Amy Krull
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Kandra
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Amy Krull
41 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Elizabeth Nettles
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Sandstrom
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
53 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Izette Swan
69 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Sandstrom
57 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Elizabeth Nettles
56 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Izette Swan
55 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
53 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
488 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dana Robertson-Halter
22 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
447 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jadine Riley
481 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tricia Sandstrom
483 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Izette Swan
26 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
518 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Elizabeth Nettles
76 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Elizabeth Nettles
67 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
64 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Izette Swan
62 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Sandstrom
35 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Elizabeth Nettles
58 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Sandstrom
72 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Izette Swan
46 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
DNF Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Michele Conrad
49 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
43 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Izette Swan
55 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
60 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Elizabeth Nettles
63 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Sandstrom
53 Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women Izette Swan
DNF Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Sandstrom
DNF Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
36 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
41 Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women Elizabeth Nettles
85 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Michele Conrad
47 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
58 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Tricia Sandstrom
51 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Elizabeth Nettles
48 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Izette Swan
DNF Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jadine Riley
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Kandra
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Amy Krull
27 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jan Moss
27 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jan Moss
2 Firecracker TT Masters Women 35+ Jan Moss
8 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
5 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Amy Krull
10 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Kandra
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Expert Women Amy Krull
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
2 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Pro, Expert Women Amy Krull
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Kandra
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Amy Krull
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Kandra
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Amy Krull
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Izette Swan
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Izette Swan
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3 Eden Palmer
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3 Eden Palmer
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
332 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jan Moss
284 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Turnbull
253 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Izette Swan
347 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tessa Sugahara
364 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eden Palmer
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Izette Swan
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3 Eden Palmer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3 Jan Moss
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Eden Palmer
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Jan Moss
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Izette Swan
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Lisa Turnbull
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Women Jan Moss
17 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Tessa Sugahara
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
22 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Jan Moss
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40-49 Jan Moss
5 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 Tessa Sugahara
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Women Combined Jan Moss
21 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
20 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
191 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jan Moss
190 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Martha Walsh
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Amy Krull
189 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tessa Sugahara
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Jan Moss
191 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jan Moss
192 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amy Krull
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Martha Walsh
189 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tessa Sugahara
190 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Martha Walsh
192 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy Krull
10 Monday PIR Women Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Jan Moss
10 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
4 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
4 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Masters Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
6 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
13 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 Jan Moss
23 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Amy Krull
21 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Jan Moss
18 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
14 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 Amy Krull
10 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
18 Monday PIR Senior Women Lindsay Kandra
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Jan Moss
12 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 40+ Jan Moss
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Turnbull
6 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
7 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
18 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Lisa Turnbull
23 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Tessa Sugahara
24 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Jan Moss
19 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
4 Willamette: Final General Classification Masters Women Jan Moss
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Masters Women Jan Moss
18 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
17 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Masters Women Jan Moss
18 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
4 Willamette: General Classification Masters Women Jan Moss
19 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Masters Women Jan Moss
18 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
4 Willamette: General Classification Masters Women Jan Moss
2 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Masters Women Jan Moss
90 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Tessa Sugahara
76 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jan Moss
13 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Amanda McNabb
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women Justine Busse
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women LB Kregenow
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women Tamera Donnelly
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jadine Riley
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Kathy Chandler
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Jen Akeroyd
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lee Smith
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Eden Palmer
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jan Moss
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women Jan Moss
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women Jan Moss
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Tessa Sugahara
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Tessa Sugahara
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Women 40+ Jan Moss
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Women Jan Moss
193 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lindsay Kandra
193 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lindsay Kandra
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 30-39 Lindsay Kandra
8 Cherry Pie RR Women 3 Tessa Sugahara
1 Cherry Pie RR Women 40+ Jan Moss
DNF Cherry Pie RR Tandem Lisa/Karissa Turnbull/Whitsell