Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Category Name
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Steele
1 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Greg Steele
18 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Gavin McGregor
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Marquardt
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ Erik Spillman
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+ Erik Spillman
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ Erik Spillman
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ Erik Spillman
24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 D'Arcy Owen
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Greg Steele
13 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Gavin McGregor
26 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Ryan Marquardt
16 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Greg Steele
27 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Combined Einar Traa
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Masters Men 70-75 Einar Traa
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men Greg Steele
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Steele
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Gavin McGregor
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Erik Spillman
18 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Gerardo Perez
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Greg Steele
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Blair Cook
35 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
41 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Greg Steele
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Greg Steele
152 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Einar Traa
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Steele
106 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Burk Webb
81 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
77 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 70+ Einar Traa
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Russ Patterson
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Erik Spillman
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Burk Webb
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Greg Steele