Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
15 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Mark Hildebrandt
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
41 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Paul Bascom
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
18 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
21 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men Mitch Gold
61 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Ben Johnson
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Rosier
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Jeff Ballantine
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 60+ Einar Traa
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
32 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
55 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Dean Lee
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
73 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Paul Formiller
66 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Salvatore Bondi
64 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Amit Kobrowski
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matt D'Elia
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Sasha Lacey
15 GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Jeff Ballantine
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Doughty
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Gregg Magnus
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Leila Barker
66 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Dan Grabski
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Mitch Gold
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Castle
2 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Jeff Ballantine
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Castle
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Gregg Magnus
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Paul Bascom
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Sasha Lacey
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Malcolm Johnson
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Terry Atwood
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters A 35+ Men Todd Rosier
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 45+ Women Maggie Rising
9 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Paul Bascom
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Kendra Duong
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
52 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Devora Rubin
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ B Lori Brault
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men Mitch Gold
49 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Linda Jellison
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Rosier
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jeff Ballantine
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Einar Traa
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
51 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dean Lee
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Salvatore Bondi
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Amit Kobrowski
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matt D'Elia
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Sasha Lacey
55 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Doughty
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Gregg Magnus
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Dan Grabski
60 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Dan Grabski
33 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Mitch Gold
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Castle
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ben Johnson
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beginner Men Mark Castle
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Gregg Magnus
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Jeff Ballantine
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Leila Barker
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Dan Grabski
12 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
62 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Devora Rubin
32 Cross Crusade Women B Lori Brault
43 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mark Castle
67 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mitch Gold
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Doughty
97 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sam Shiffman
146 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
160 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
171 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Paul Bascom
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
55 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dean Lee
30 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brion Barnett
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
6 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
36 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Ballantine
10 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
9 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sam Shiffman
DNF Cross Crusade Clydesdale Todd Hubbell
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
36 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
35 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Leila Barker
4 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
30 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
23 Cross Crusade Women B Lori Brault
106 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
117 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Paul Bascom
28 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Ballantine
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Ben Johnson
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Beginner Men Mark Castle
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Beginner Men Mitch Gold
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ C David Doughty
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ben Johnson
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Rosier
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jeff Ballantine
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Einar Traa
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
47 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dean Lee
49 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Salvatore Bondi
47 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Amit Kobrowski
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matt D'Elia
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Sasha Lacey
50 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Doughty
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Leila Barker
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 50+ Dean Lee
31 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Mitch Gold
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Castle
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category A Jeff Ballantine
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Beginner Women Leila Barker
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
22 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Dan Grabski
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Ben Johnson
54 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Dan Grabski
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Larry Chow
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
30 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
4 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
25 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Ballantine
12 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Leila Barker
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
34 Cross Crusade Women B Lori Brault
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Paul Bascom
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men John Foulston
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jeff Ballantine
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Patrick Gibson
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
39 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
46 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Dan Grabski
51 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Leila Barker
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
22 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Leila Barker
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
39 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Ballantine
19 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
6 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
98 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
97 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Paul Bascom
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Rosier
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Einar Traa
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Salvatore Bondi
44 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matt D'Elia
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Sasha Lacey
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
56 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Doughty
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ben Johnson
18 Blind Date Men B Michael Girard
16 Blind Date Men B Ben Johnson
15 Blind Date Men B Salvatore Bondi
14 Blind Date Men B Brion Barnett
51 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Jamie Gilchrist
21 Blind Date Men B Steve Brown
28 Blind Date Men B Javad Simonsen
33 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
9 Blind Date Masters C 35+ David Doughty
15 Blind Date Women B Lori Brault
12 Blind Date Beginner Women Kendra Duong
15 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Masters C 35+ Larry Chow
7 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Doughty
12 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Einar Traa
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Leila Barker
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
64 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Linda Jellison
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
26 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Einar Traa
4 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
63 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dean Lee
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mitch Gold
58 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mark Castle
59 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Steven Russell
70 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
162 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Paul Bascom
83 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette
107 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
160 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
38 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Ballantine
39 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Jeff Ballantine
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
27 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Larry Chow
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ben Johnson
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Rosier
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jeff Ballantine
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Einar Traa
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
39 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Salvatore Bondi
38 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matt D'Elia
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Sasha Lacey
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men John Foulston
49 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Doughty
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Dan Grabski
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Jeff Ballantine
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B Ben Johnson
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
50 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Leila Barker
41 Blind Date Men B Javad Simonsen
26 Blind Date Men B Michael Girard
47 Blind Date Men B Matt D'Elia
14 Blind Date Masters C 35+ David Doughty
24 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
54 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Victor Duong
63 Blind Date Masters C 35+ John Abel
17 Blind Date Men B Ben Johnson
10 Blind Date Beginner Women Leila Barker
51 Blind Date Beginner Men Dean Lee
DNF Blind Date Masters C 35+ Ed Kreefer
72 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Einar Traa
7 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
68 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dean Lee
6 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
37 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
8 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
128 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Glen Bolen
67 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mitch Gold
58 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
28 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mark Castle
82 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Devora Rubin
30 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Leila Barker
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
136 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette
142 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
165 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Paul Bascom
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
40 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Ballantine
46 Cross Crusade Women B Lori Brault
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Ben Johnson
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lori Brault
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Rosier
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jeff Ballantine
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Einar Traa
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Matt D'Elia
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Salvatore Bondi
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Sasha Lacey
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men John Foulston
44 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Doughty
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
45 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Leila Barker
41 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Dan Grabski
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B John Foulston
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Jeff Ballantine
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Ben Johnson
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Lori Brault
25 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Mark Hildebrandt
30 Blind Date Men B Matt D'Elia
27 Blind Date Men B Salvatore Bondi
7 Blind Date Men B Michael Girard
6 Blind Date Men B Ben Johnson
33 Blind Date Beginner Men Dean Lee
3 Blind Date Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
DNF Blind Date Masters C 35+ Russ Rainforth
66 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Einar Traa
56 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Victor Duong
31 Blind Date Masters C 35+ David Doughty
25 Blind Date Beginner Women Devora Rubin
6 Blind Date Beginner Women Kendra Duong
128 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brion Barnett
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
139 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Paul Bascom
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
4 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sam Shiffman
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Doughty
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
45 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mark Castle
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category C Men Dan Grabski
5 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
6 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
11 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Einar Traa
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Leila Barker
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
22 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Johnson
107 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
37 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Ballantine
27 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
21 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Dean Lee
34 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Leila Barker
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
36 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Doughty
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men John Foulston
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Sasha Lacey
34 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Salvatore Bondi
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Dan Grabski
32 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
28 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
25 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Rosier
22 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jeff Ballantine
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Einar Traa
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B John Foulston
35 Blind Date Beginner Men Patrick Gibson
DNF Blind Date Men C Dan Grabski
68 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Einar Traa
48 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Russ Rainforth
DNF Blind Date Men B Todd Klapwyk
27 Blind Date Men B Steve Brown
17 Blind Date Men B Michael Girard
18 Blind Date Beginner Women Devora Rubin
6 Blind Date Beginner Women Lori Brault
2 Blind Date Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
36 Blind Date Beginner Men Dean Lee
5 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
50 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Mark Castle
77 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
90 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
93 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Sam Shiffman
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Doughty
101 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Glen Bolen
127 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
143 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
185 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
187 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette
36 Cross Crusade Category A Jeff Ballantine
70 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Linda Jellison
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kendra Duong
21 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Leila Barker
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Erik Spillman
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
66 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dean Lee
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brion Barnett
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
61 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Bascom
7 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
8 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
10 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Einar Traa
23 Cross Crusade Category C Gregg Magnus
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Dan Grabski
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Beginner Women Devora Rubin
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category A Jeff Ballantine
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B John Foulston
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
12 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
10 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
53 Blind Date Men B Sasha Lacey
47 Blind Date Men B Steve Brown
44 Blind Date Men B Matt D'Elia
17 Blind Date Men B Todd Klapwyk
84 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Dean Lee
76 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Einar Traa
67 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Russ Rainforth
36 Blind Date Beginner Men Patrick Gibson
14 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Matt James
13 Blind Date Masters C 35+ David Doughty
2 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Larry Chow
4 Blind Date Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
48 Blind Date Beginner Men Jeffrey Pollock
57 Blind Date Masters C 35+ Victor Duong
7 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
30 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Dan Grabski
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Paul Bascom
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category C Men Dan Grabski
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
56 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
55 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
52 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
41 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Brion Barnett
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
8 Battle at Barlow Category C Gregg Magnus
33 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
17 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Leila Barker
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C David Doughty
30 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Lori Brault
8 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Ed Rybak
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jeff Ballantine
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Todd Rosier
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Dan Grabski
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
30 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 60+ Einar Traa
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Paul Bascom
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B John Foulston
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
33 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
34 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
37 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Paul Formiller
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Maggie Rising
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men Dan Grabski
30 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Leila Barker
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Doughty
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men John Foulston
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Sasha Lacey
25 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Salvatore Bondi
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 60+ Einar Traa
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
31 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Sean Bergman
4 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Ed Rybak
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Paul Bascom
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
21 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
8 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Ed Rybak
21 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Scott Kelly
34 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Sam Shiffman
37 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Carl Dreyer
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Yonsoo Lee
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Amit Kobrowski
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Todd Hubbell
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Leila Barker
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Linda Jellison
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Larry Chow
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Jeff Ballantine
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
50 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C David Doughty
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Sam Shiffman
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Einar Traa
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B John Foulston
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Peter Casey
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Peter Casey
19 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
7 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Peter Casey
23 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
31 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
14 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women Heather Chandler
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sam Shiffman
1 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
17 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ David Doughty
15 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
17 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Michael Girard
29 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Brion Barnett
11 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Girard
13 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Brion Barnett
25 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
26 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
7 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Matt D'Elia
19 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
8 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ John Foulston
21 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
22 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Erik Spillman
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Peter Casey
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Matt James
57 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Brion Barnett
39 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Jamie Gilchrist
3 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
32 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
34 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Girard
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
DNS Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 4 Maggie Rising
31 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
24 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Michael Girard
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brion Barnett
DNS Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Maggie Rising
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 60+ 500m TT Malcolm Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Brion Barnett
24 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Girard
31 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 4 Maggie Rising
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 4 Maggie Rising
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Mitch Gold
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Dan Grabski
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Brian Ratliff
66 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Malcolm Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
16 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Brion Barnett
21 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Michael Girard
70 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Einar Traa
29 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Michael Girard
25 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
15 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Brion Barnett
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
1 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
18 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Michael Girard
21 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Brion Barnett
28 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
27 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Ron Babcock
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Brian Ratcliff
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
8 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
8 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
8 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Peter Casey
6 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
7 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard
8 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
6 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Aylward
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sam Shiffman
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
11 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 Mark Kause
102 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Einar Traa
6 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 Todd Rosier
2 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 jamie cobb
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 Russ Patterson
10 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
11 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
9 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
33 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined jamie cobb
75 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
99 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Javad Simonsen
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 30-39 Victor Duong
DNS Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Women 40-49 Kendra Duong
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 Russ Rainforth
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Women 40-49 Tina Rainforth
6 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 3 Men Larry Chow
6 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 Peter Casey
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
46 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Javad Simonsen
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 Michael Girard
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
8 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 Peter Casey
2 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Kristy Fleming
7 Monday PIR Novice Masters Victor Delgado
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Heather Chandler
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
DNF Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 David McCasker
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brian Ratliff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Brian Ratliff
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
13 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Javad Simonsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Rainforth
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Russ Rainforth
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Malcolm Johnson
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kelly Scott
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Russell Speirn
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Terry Atwood
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Einar Traa
27 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Michael Girard
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Rainforth
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Michael Girard
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 19+ Larry Chow
17 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
13 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Erik Spillman
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men David McCasker
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Dan Grabski
12 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women Cindy McCasker
25 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
23 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Girard
7 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Russ Rainforth
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Victor Duong
DNF Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Women 35+ Kendra Duong
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Women 35+ Devora Rubin
7 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Malcolm Johnson
8 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Terry Atwood
11 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Einar Traa
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Women 35+ Tina Rainforth
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Brian Ratcliff
5 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
12 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
25 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
7 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
4 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
10 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
11 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
64 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Lee
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Larry Chow
10 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
22 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sam Shiffman
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Russ Rainforth
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Rainforth
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Ricciardi
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
5 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
136 OUCH: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
79 OUCH: Combined Combined John Abcarius
8 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
26 OUCH: Combined Combined Michael Girard
8 OUCH: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
116 OUCH: Combined Combined Terry Atwood
21 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Golden
3 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Maggie Rising
2 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Jeff Golden
111 OUCH: Combined Combined Maggie Rising
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
104 OUCH: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
4 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Michael Girard
1 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Todd Rosier
7 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Mark Castle
9 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Russ Patterson
92 OUCH: Combined Combined Mark Castle
4 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 John Abcarius
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
7 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
62 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Lee
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
46 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Russ Rainforth
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Rainforth
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Einar Traa
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Terry Atwood
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
6 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Brion Barnett
39 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
15 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
25 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Brian Ratliff
14 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Scott Kelly
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
11 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Ricciardi
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Russ Rainforth
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Michael Girard
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Yonsoo Lee
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Girard
35 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men Yonsoo Lee
17 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Michael Girard
121 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Yonsoo Lee
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints Brian Ratliff
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Michael Girard
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Yonsoo Lee
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Michael Girard
7 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men Brian Ratcliff
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Mark Castle
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
3 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Brian Ratliff
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Peter Casey
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Yonsoo Lee
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Brion Barnett
18 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
DNS Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Peter Casey
14 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 Cindy McCasker
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Brian Ratliff
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 David McCasker
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Michael Girard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Brian Ratcliff
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Aylward
5 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
7 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Joseph Ryan
8 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
13 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Michael Girard
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
10 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Ricciardi
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Einar Traa
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
24 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Todd Rosier
28 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Michael Girard
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ Larry Chow
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Rainforth
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Russell Speirn
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
13 Monday PIR Women Cindy McCasker
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
24 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
21 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Carl Dreyer
14 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 David McCasker
18 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters Novice Victor Delgado
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Rainforth
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Terry Atwood
68 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dean Lee
48 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Russ Rainforth
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
20 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Bascom
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
22 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
DNF Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Maggie Rising
8 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
11 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
28 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Steven Russell
46 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
4 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 David McCasker
12 Franz Criterium Women Category 4 Cindy McCasker
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brian Ratliff
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Brian Ratliff
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brian Ratliff
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Brian Ratliff
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brian Ratliff
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Brian Ratliff
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Steven Russell
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brian Ratliff
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Brian Ratliff
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men A Brian Ratliff
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Brian Ratliff
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Mark Castle
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men A Brian Ratliff
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men A Brian Ratliff
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brian Ratliff
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Girard
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Michael Girard
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Michael Girard
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Todd Rosier
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Victor Delgado
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Russ Rainforth
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Rainforth
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men A Brian Ratliff
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Carl Dreyer
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Yonsoo Lee
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Dan Grabski
70 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Einar Traa
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
66 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Malcolm Johnson
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Mitch Gold
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
8 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dan Grabski
7 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
9 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Russ Rainforth
19 Monday PIR Women Cindy McCasker
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Larry Chow
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Javad Simonsen
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt James
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Glen Bolen
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
32 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 Ben Johnson
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 4/5 30+ Dan Grabski
18 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Jeffrey Pollock
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 65-69 Einar Traa
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Malcolm Johnson
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
5 Sublime Sublimity Women 4 Maggie Rising
9 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 Carl Dreyer
7 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Sam Shiffman
6 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ Todd Rosier
17 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Jason Fleming
8 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Alex Kroman
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Men Brian Ratliff
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1, 2 Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
41 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Sam Shiffman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men brad winn
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Mark Castle
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Michael Girard
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Salvatore Bondi
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kendra Duong
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Tina Rainforth
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Russ Rainforth
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Michael Girard
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Glen Bolen
11 Monday PIR Women Cindy McCasker
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Yonsoo Lee
10 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 Erik Spillman
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 3 Brian Ratliff
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Brian Ratliff
84 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men Brian Ratliff
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B Mitch Gold
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Dan Grabski
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Brian Ratcliff
22 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Girard
17 Monday PIR-Series Novice Men Mark Friesen
18 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 David McCasker
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Yonsoo Lee
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sam Shiffman
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 3 Jeffrey Pollock
8 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Stine
13 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 4/5 Stewart Campbell
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
5 Monday PIR-Series Novice Men Yonsoo Lee
15 Monday PIR-Series Novice Men Glen Bolen
6 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Michael Girard
19 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Erik Spillman
29 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
18 Monday PIR-Series Women Cindy McCasker
32 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Stine
59 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
39 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
58 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Einar Traa
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Malcolm Johnson
26 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Bascom
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Michael Girard
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Victor Duong
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Maggie Rising
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Kendra Duong
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Michael Girard
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 60+ Einar Traa
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Fleming
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Yonsoo Lee
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Girard
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Maggie Rising
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Ben Johnson
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jason Fleming
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Alex Kroman
27 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Sean Thielen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 60+ Einar Traa
2 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
2 Hutch's TT Men 3 Jeffrey Pollock
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
6 Monday PIR Women Cindy McCasker
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Yonsoo Lee
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Glen Bolen
6 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
17 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 John Connors
9 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
3 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Michael Girard
14 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Alex Kroman
29 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Ben Johnson
DNF Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Jason Feig
5 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3 Ron Babcock
4 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
14 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
7 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Erik Spillman
DNF Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 David Doughty
26 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Jeffrey Pollock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 60 Einar Traa
2 Hutch's TT Men 3 Jeffrey Pollock
4 Hutch's TT Masters 60+ Einar Traa
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
9 Monday PIR Women Cindy McCasker
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Girard
12 Monday PIR Novice Masters Glen Bolen
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
7 Monday PIR Novice Masters Yonsoo Lee
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sam Shiffman
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Maggie Rising
3 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
24 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Bascom
23 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Victor Duong
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Men 3 Jeffrey Pollock
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 35-44 Kendra Duong
3 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
18 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Jeffrey Pollock
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Johnson
6 Hutch's TT Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
4 Hutch's TT Men 3 Jeffrey Pollock
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cristina Mihaescu
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Doughty
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephanie Croy
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Smith
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Foster
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daphne Moore
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Shaun Conley
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
7 Monday PIR Novice Masters Mark Friesen
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Girard
5 Monday PIR Novice Masters Yonsoo Lee
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Kelly
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Kendra Duong
4 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35-44 Men Salvatore Bondi
4 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Men Michael Kender
13 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Men Paul Bascom
8 Bear Springs XC Category 2/35+ Women Maggie Rising
8 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men Victor Duong
12 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Russ Patterson
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Jeffrey Pollock
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Cindy McCasker
54 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
8 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
56 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Cindy McCasker
16 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Yonsoo Lee
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Alex Kroman
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brian Ratliff
5 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Ben Johnson
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Erik Spillman
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
42 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
13 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Yonsoo Lee
28 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Dan Grabski
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Michael Girard
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
2 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Men Yonsoo Lee
9 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 4/5 Michael Girard
10 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 4/5 Erik Spillman
14 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 4/5 Erik Spillman
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Yonsoo Lee
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Erik Spillman
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Michael Girard
13 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 3 Brian Ratliff
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Bascom
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard
13 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ John Connors
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
16 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
12 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Michael Girard
73 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John Connors
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
78 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Michael Girard
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
90 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brad Foster
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Rosinbum
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Grant McElroy
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Michael Girard
10 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Erik Spillman
20 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
21 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mitch Gold
28 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Scott Kelly
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Yonsoo Lee
5 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Jeffrey Pollock
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
58 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
62 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Cindy McCasker
79 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Einar Traa
52 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Russ Patterson
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 40-49 Ann Davidson
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Cindy McCasker
53 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ann Davidson
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
28 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
65 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
64 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Doughty
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Rosinbum
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Timothy Lang
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
90 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Fleming
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Kelly
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
49 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Girard
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Spencer Follen
13 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
4 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 3/4 Michael Girard
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Feig
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Tina Rainforth
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Maggie Rising
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Russ Rainforth
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Paul Bascom
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Victor Duong
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Larry Chow
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Michael Girard
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 35-44 Kendra Duong
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Erik Spillman
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Scott Kelly
36 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Mitch Lee
11 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
32 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
33 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Johnson
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Ron Babcock
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Michael Girard
30 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men David Doughty
31 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Paul Formiller
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Maggie Rising
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Fleming
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Girard
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Women Judith Davis
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
7 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Scott Kelly
2 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Erik Spillman
21 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Michael Girard
8 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Alex Kroman
6 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Ben Johnson
25 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 David Doughty
13 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Russ Patterson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Alex Kroman
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Brian Ratliff
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Dan Grabski
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Women 40+ Maggie Rising
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Geoff Talbot
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 David Doughty
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Ben Johnson
4 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 Ben Johnson
4 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Jeff Stine
17 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 Dan Grabski
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 50+ Scott Kelly
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
4 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Michael Girard
5 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Erik Spillman
5 Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Scott Kelly
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 4 Ben Johnson
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 5 Jeff Stine
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Erik Spillman
18 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Bachman
2 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Michael Girard
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Russell Speirn
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Paul Bascom
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Maggie Rising
7 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Erik Spillman
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Bachman
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Scott Kelly
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
29 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Russ Patterson
27 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Sasha Lacey
22 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Robert King
17 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Doughty
16 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Sam Shiffman
13 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Bachman
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Russ Patterson
4 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Michael Girard
9 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
43 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 Dan Grabski
17 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Mitch Lee
42 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Jason Fleming
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Michael Girard
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Erik Spillman
20 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
12 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Jeff Stine
5 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Ben Johnson
16 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Alex Kroman
3 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
16 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ jamie cobb
7 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Scott Kelly
40 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Mark Castle
33 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Mitch Gold
71 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined george althaus
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
211 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cindy McCasker
227 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Einar Traa
200 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
213 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John Connors
139 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Girard
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
210 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joel Rosinbum
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 george althaus
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Jeffrey Pollock
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Cindy McCasker
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Stewart Campbell
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 David Doughty
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Michael Girard
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mitch Lee
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 John Connors
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Scott Kelly
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ jamie cobb
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 Ben Johnson
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ David Bachman
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Mitch Lee
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Jason Fleming
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 60+ Terry Atwood
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 50+ Russ Patterson
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 50+ Scott Kelly
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Michael Girard