Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Category Name
22 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Heidi Swift
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Paul Formiller
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Matt James
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Brittany Millard
31 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Ben Johnson
42 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Jeff Ballantine
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Salvatore Bondi
28 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Todd Rosier
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 55+ Einar Traa
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 55+ Russell Speirn
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Paul Formiller
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Matthew James
21 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Ben Johnson
50 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Jeff Ballantine
31 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Mark Biedrzycki
52 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Salvatore Bondi
26 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Todd Rosier
14 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Paul Formiller
11 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Ben Johnson
16 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men B Jeff Ballantine
5 Psycho Cross #4 Men B Jeff Ballantine
58 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Andrew Ross
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Heidi Swift
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Sasha Lacey
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Pete Pollard
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
11 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men B Ben Johnson
12 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Paul Formiller
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Mitch Lee
39 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Brian Ratliff
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Paul Formiller
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
39 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
48 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Matt James
68 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Robert King
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
46 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
70 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
29 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
53 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Einar Traa
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale Daryl Hemenway
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Ben Johnson
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Sasha Lacey
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Jeff Ballantine
38 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
44 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Women Brittany Millard
46 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Kristin Wille
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Heidi Swift
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Kristin Wille
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 60+ Einar Traa
29 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
119 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Men CCX Glen Bolen
15 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
64 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Alex Kroman
61 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Andrew Ross
52 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Sasha Lacey
32 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Ben Johnson
28 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Jeff Ballantine
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Mitch Lee
17 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Heidi Swift
24 Cross Crusade #7 Women A Kristin Wille
43 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
41 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Women Brittany Millard
40 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
78 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Alex Kroman
30 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
25 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
2 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Daryl Hemenway
46 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
44 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
11 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
59 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Robert King
41 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
22 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Paul Formiller
11 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
41 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Mark Biedrzycki
32 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Brian Ratliff
3 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Jeffrey Henderson
13 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
4 Battlecreek Cross Category C Paul Formiller
4 Battlecreek Cross Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
29 Battlecreek Cross Category C Matt James
12 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Mitch Lee
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Women B Sierra Callahan
33 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Heidi Swift
18 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
18 Cross Crusade #6 Women A Kristin Wille
20 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX Mark Biedrzycki
34 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX Glen Bolen
1 Cross Crusade #6 Clydesdale Daryl Hemenway
24 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Matt D'Elia
62 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Brian Ratliff
19 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
29 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Paul Formiller
34 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
46 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Alex Kroman
33 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
59 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
10 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
20 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
21 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
32 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 50+ Einar Traa
44 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Sasha Lacey
24 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Ben Johnson
22 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
5 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Paul Formiller
35 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
39 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Robert King
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
14 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Heidi Swift
47 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Matt D'Elia
13 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Sierra Callahan
21 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Kristin Wille
40 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
36 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Women Brittany Millard
34 Cross Crusade #5 Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
29 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Einar Traa
17 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
8 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 50+ Ron Strasser
33 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Alex Kroman
18 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
16 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
16 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Sasha Lacey
21 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Ben Johnson
34 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
24 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Ben Johnson
12 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Sierra Callahan
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Women B Heidi Swift
22 Cross Crusade #4 Women A Kristin Wille
27 Cross Crusade #4 Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
29 Cross Crusade #4 Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
16 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
30 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
16 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
40 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Matt D'Elia
6 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Paul Formiller
31 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Mitch Lee
29 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
14 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
30 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed Alex Kroman
31 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Sasha Lacey
25 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Jeff Ballantine
14 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
8 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
72 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Andrew Ross
33 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Alex Kroman
42 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Jeff Ballantine
32 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Ben Johnson
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Mitch Lee
57 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
60 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
11 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Sierra Callahan
17 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Heidi Swift
23 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Kristin Wille
36 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
40 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Women Brittany Millard
46 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
18 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
27 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
11 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Paul Formiller
36 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
49 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Robert King
122 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
20 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
29 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
40 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 50+ Einar Traa
2 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale Ron Babcock
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Jeffrey Henderson
19 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Brian Ratliff
42 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Men CCX Glen Bolen
72 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Matt D'Elia
5 Psycho Cross #2 Men C Paul Formiller
57 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
21 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Ron Babcock
20 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Jeff Ballantine
46 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Alex Kroman
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
35 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ Pete Pollard
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
60 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
4 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
23 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Sasha Lacey
38 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Mitch Lee
3 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Dan Dittmer
112 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Jeffrey Henderson
53 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Brian Ratliff
49 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Matt D'Elia
37 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
14 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
42 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Brittany Millard
31 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Women A Kristin Wille
41 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Heidi Swift
24 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Sierra Callahan
8 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
5 Heiser Farm Cross Singlespeed Paul Kanz
19 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Matt D'Elia
23 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Kristin Wille
3 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
23 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
25 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
60 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
56 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Brian Ratliff
2 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Jeff Ballantine
16 Cross Crusade #1 Clydesdale Gregg Magnus
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Dan Dittmer
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
45 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Matt James
42 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Robert King
10 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
46 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Pete Pollard
45 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
73 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Ben Johnson
52 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Sasha Lacey
28 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Mitch Lee
50 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Alex Kroman
57 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Brittany Millard
42 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
17 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Heidi Swift
48 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Einar Traa
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
16 Psycho Cross Men B Jeff Ballantine
11 Psycho Cross Men B Ben Johnson
17 Psycho Cross Men C Paul Formiller
2 Psycho Cross #1 Men B Ben Johnson
11 Battle at Barlow Women A Kristin Wille
48 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
7 Battle at Barlow Women B Heidi Swift
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Matt Couzens
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Robert King
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
2 Battle at Barlow Category C Jeff Ballantine
3 Battle at Barlow Category C Jeffrey Brock
7 Battle at Barlow Category C Murray Carlisle
13 Battle at Barlow Category C Jimmy Gladish
14 Battle at Barlow Category C Chris Miller
21 Battle at Barlow Category C Matthew Cittadini
28 Battle at Barlow Category C Stefan Bussey
30 Battle at Barlow Category C Scott Korn
37 Battle at Barlow Category C Aaron Hayes
38 Battle at Barlow Category C Isaac Potoczny-Jones
42 Battle at Barlow Category C Gregg Rice
18 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Brittany Millard
DNF Battle at Barlow Category C John Baldwin
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
DNF Battle at Barlow Category C Jeff Erwin
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mitch Lee
42 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Alex Kroman
17 Battle at Barlow Category B Ben Johnson
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Sasha Lacey
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Ron Babcock
57 Battle at Barlow Category C Christian Martin
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ C Matt James
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B Mitch Lee
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters A 35+ Todd Rosier
14 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Women Havilah Liederbach
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Matt Couzens
29 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Ty Lambert
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Michael Kender
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Singlespeed Alex Kroman
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Brian Ratliff
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Sean Thielen
13 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Javad Simonsen
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
17 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men B Sasha Lacey
17 Hood River Double Cross #1 Beginner Women Brittany Millard
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Men A Steve Brown
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men C Jeff Ballantine
23 PIR September Handicap Series Category 1/2/3/4 Sean Thielen
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Ben Johnson
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Sean Thielen
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Javad Simonsen
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Michael Kender
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Salvatore Bondi
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Mitch Lee
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Ron Babcock
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Heidi Swift
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Paul Formiller
8 Pain on the Peak Men B Sasha Lacey
17 Pain on the Peak Men B Todd Foreman-Kinder
14 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed Alex Kroman
1 Pain on the Peak Women B Kristin Wille
4 Pain on the Peak Women B Heidi Swift
1 Pain on the Peak Masters C Dan Dittmer
DNF Pain on the Peak Men C Brian Ratliff
9 Pain on the Peak Men C Jeff Ballantine
10 Pain on the Peak Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
9 Pain on the Peak Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
5 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
1 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ Mitch Lee
DNF Pain on the Peak Masters Men A Ben Johnson
11 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A Todd Rosier
5 Pain on the Peak Masters C Matt Couzens
3 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 40-49 Sasha Lacey
18 PIR September Handicap Series Senior Men Sean Thielen
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Ben Johnson
10 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Ben Johnson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Amit Kobrowski
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Brian Ratliff
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Mitch Lee
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Salvatore Bondi
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Sean Thielen
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Javad Simonsen
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Matt D'Elia
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Alex Kroman
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Matt James
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Paul Formiller
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Kristin Wille
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Michael Kender
47 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Matt Couzens
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50 Gregory Hartman
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Ron Babcock
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Todd Rosier
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Kristin Wille
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men CCX Marc Mazzocco
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Mitch Lee
25 PIR September Handicap Series Men Paul Formiller
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeff Ballantine
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sasha Lacey
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Sasha Lacey
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jeff Ballantine
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jeff Ballantine
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Men 40-44 Joseph Boquiren
97 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Ballantine
78 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sasha Lacey
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Sasha Lacey
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Sasha Lacey
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sasha Lacey
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeff Ballantine
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Men Robert Bigwood
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Boquiren
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Jay Brown
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Women Kristin Wille
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Robert Bigwood
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 45+ Einar Traa
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 george althaus
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 John Banks
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Sasha Lacey
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men Einar Traa
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ Sasha Lacey
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ Joseph Boquiren
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ Robert Bigwood
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Masters Men 30+ Einar Traa
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
11 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Masters Thane Hubbard
27 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Men Ben Litton
11 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Matt D'Elia
16 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
103 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Einar Traa
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Kristin Wille
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Alex Kroman
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Marc Mazzocco
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Ron Babcock
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Alex Kroman
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Matt D'Elia
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Ben Johnson
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Javad Simonsen
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Michael Kender
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Amit Kobrowski
103 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Einar Traa
23 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
88 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 40-44 Steve Brown
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 40-44 Todd Rosier
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 55-59 Russ Patterson
88 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Russ Patterson
23 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
16 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitch Lee
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Mitch Lee
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Sean Thielen
16 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Paul Formiller
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jay Brown
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Robert Bigwood
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Banks
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 george althaus
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Masters Thane Hubbard
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Matt D'Elia
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Joseph Boquiren
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Gregg Magnus
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sean Thielen
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ Marc Mazzocco
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Ben Needham
14 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 Matt James
11 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 Kristin Wille
7 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Sean Thielen
3 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Robert Bigwood
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 30+ Men Robert Bigwood
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men John Banks
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Joseph Boquiren
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Ben Needham
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Masters 30+ Men Sasha Lacey
34 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Matt D'Elia
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Masters Thane Hubbard
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
116 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Einar Traa
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
108 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Kroman
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Banks
25 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Babcock
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
64 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Hartman
116 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Einar Traa
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
108 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Banks
25 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
64 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
70 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Fleming
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristin Wille
125 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristin Wille
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 Jason Fleming
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 Steve Brown
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 4/5 Alex Kroman
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 4/5 John Banks
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 35-39 Ron Babcock
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Women 4 Kristin Wille
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 65+ Einar Traa
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 40-44 Todd Rosier
16 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Paul Formiller
13 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Matt D'Elia
6 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Brian Ratliff
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Mitch Lee
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Javad Simonsen
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Boquiren
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Sasha Lacey
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Einar Traa
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men Einar Traa
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
8 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Thane Hubbard
35 Monday PIR Masters Men Sean Thielen
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Paul Formiller
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 alex gonzalez
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matt Couzens
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matt D'Elia
54 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
13 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
18 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
1 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Todd Rosier
4 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
13 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
59 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
59 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Biedrzycki
54 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Hartman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kristin Wille
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Robert Bigwood
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Jay Brown
21 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Matt Couzens
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Jay Brown
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Robert Bigwood
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Sasha Lacey
15 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Gregg Magnus
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
39 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Einar Traa
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 John Banks
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Jeff Ballantine
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sierra Callahan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Sasha Lacey
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Salvatore Bondi
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Javad Simonsen
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
10 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Paul Formiller
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Ben Needham
21 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Bob Williams
23 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Matt Couzens
25 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Russ Patterson
27 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Paul Formiller
12 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 alex gonzalez
8 Monday PIR Masters Men scott springer
13 Monday PIR Masters Men Robert Bigwood
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Ron Babcock
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Sasha Lacey
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 scott springer
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Matt James
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
31 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Mitch Lee
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 alex gonzalez
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brian Ratliff
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Jay Brown
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Men 1/2/3 Jay Brown
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Robert Bigwood
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Robert Bigwood
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Geoff Talbot
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Robert Bigwood
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Brian Ratliff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Geoff Talbot
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Jay Brown
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matt James
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ Sasha Lacey
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ Gregg Magnus
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ Joseph Boquiren
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Bigwood
14 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Russ Patterson
13 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Bob Williams
4 Monday PIR Men 4/5 alex gonzalez
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sierra Callahan
18 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 alex gonzalez
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Megan Chinburg
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Javad Simonsen
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Salvatore Bondi
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dan Dittmer
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Einar Traa
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ron Babcock
4 State Games of Oregon Sport Men 40-49 Michael Kender
21 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Jay Brown
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Formiller
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 35+ Sasha Lacey
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Boquiren
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 35+ Jay Brown
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 35+ Robert Bigwood
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ron Babcock
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Salvatore Bondi
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Javad Simonsen
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Einar Traa
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Chinburg
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
25 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
20 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Russ Patterson
9 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men Joseph Boquiren
59 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
23 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Robert Fijor
48 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Matt James
39 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Matt James
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
65 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Robert Fijor
8 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Men Category 4/5 Robert Bigwood
61 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
34 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
16 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Robert Fijor
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
458 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Fleming
247 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitch Lee
31 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Robert Fijor
43 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Matt James
499 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt James
407 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Fijor
33 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Matt James
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
59 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
9 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jason Feig
17 Cascade Classic Category 4 Men Robert Fijor
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ron Babcock
41 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dan Dittmer
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sasha Lacey
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brion Barnett
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 John Banks
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men Sasha Lacey
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sierra Callahan
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Chinburg
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Einar Traa
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Salvatore Bondi
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ron Babcock
16 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Russ Patterson
24 Monday PIR Masters Men Mitch Lee
8 State Games Track Category 4 Men Joseph Boquiren
17 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
30 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Einar Traa
11 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
DNF State Games Track Category 3 Men Jay Brown
3 State Games Track Category 3 Men Gregg Magnus
2 Firecracker TT Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
11 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
5 Firecracker TT Masters 50+ Einar Traa
30 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Einar Traa
17 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Hartman
4 Firecracker TT Category 3 Steve Brown
9 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Jay Brown
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch 1/2/3 Jay Brown
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Robert Bigwood
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
46 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sasha Lacey
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Michael Aylward
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dan Dittmer
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ron Babcock
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jason Feig
43 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Steve Brown
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Kilo Joseph Boquiren
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Sasha Lacey
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Banks
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Fleming
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert King
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Robert Bigwood
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Jay Brown
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Matt Couzens
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Pursuit Sasha Lacey
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Robert Bigwood
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Team Sprints, Men/Mixed Jay Brown
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Salvatore Bondi
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sierra Callahan
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Einar Traa
33 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mitch Lee
14 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Steve Brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ron Babcock
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Steve Brown
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mitch Gold
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Geoff Talbot
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
14 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Matt James
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jay Brown
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jay Brown
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jay Brown
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jay Brown
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jay Brown
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
13 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jay Brown
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jay Brown
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jay Brown
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brion Barnett
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Michael Aylward
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dan Dittmer
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ron Babcock
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 John Banks
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men A Jay Brown
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jay Brown
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men A Jay Brown
29 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jason Fleming
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Jay Brown
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
16 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Ty Lambert
2 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 John Banks
25 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Einar Traa
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Ron Babcock
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Steve Brown
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ron Babcock
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Javad Simonsen
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Salvatore Bondi
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Mike Davis
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Megan Chinburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men A Jay Brown
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men A Jay Brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Alex Kroman
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sierra Callahan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Heidi Swift
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Alex Kroman
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Einar Traa
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ron Babcock
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Megan Chinburg
6 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men A Jay Brown
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Jeff Ballantine
4 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men B Sasha Lacey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Salvatore Bondi
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sierra Callahan
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Megan Chinburg
4 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men B Gregg Magnus
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Alex Kroman
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 Brian Ratliff
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Kristin Wille
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 Brian Ratliff
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 Mitch Lee
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 4 Kristin Wille
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 Mitch Lee
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 Mitch Lee
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Ratliff
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Mitch Lee
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 4 Kristin Wille
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 Brian Ratliff
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitch Lee
161 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Ratliff
348 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristin Wille
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Women Kristin Wille
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Brian Ratliff
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Kristin Wille
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Mitch Lee
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Jay Brown
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Alex Kroman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Gregg Magnus
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Sasha Lacey
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Gregg Magnus
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Jay Brown
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Jay Brown
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Jay Brown
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dan Dittmer
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Steve Brown
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Aylward
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brion Barnett
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ron Babcock
37 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Salvatore Bondi
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Feig
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Banks
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Masters Men Einar Traa
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Masters Men Sasha Lacey
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Einar Traa
14 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Sasha Lacey
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
25 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mitch Gold
29 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Gregg Magnus
17 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mitch Lee
29 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Sean Thielen
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
25 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Matt James
10 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ron Babcock
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40 Category 4/5 Matt James
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Steve Brown
9 Test of Endurance 50 Sport 40-49 Men Michael Kender
35 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 Matt Couzens
5 OBRA Road Race Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
10 OBRA Road Race Masters 60+ Einar Traa
8 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Todd Rosier
13 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Jason Feig
11 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Robert Fijor
38 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 Matt Couzens
15 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Gregory Hartman
8 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 Jay Brown
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Alex Kroman
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kristin Wille
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jay Brown
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jay Brown
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Sasha Lacey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jay Brown
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Feig
41 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
7 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jason Feig
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Steve Brown
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dan Dittmer
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 5 Men Michael Aylward
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Paul Formiller
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Banks
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Joseph Boquiren
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 5 Men Robert Bigwood
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Mitch Lee
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jason Feig
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Javad Simonsen
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
17 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Jason Feig
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Mitch Lee
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 John Banks
33 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Sean Thielen
32 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Jason Fleming
1 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
4 Silverton Road Race Masters Category 5 Russell Speirn
24 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Paul Formiller
23 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
22 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Ratliff
9 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Andrew Buswell
6 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Mitch Lee
12 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Mark Biedrzycki
128 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Thielen
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men David Hopper
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Steve Brown
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Brian Ratliff
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Mitch Lee
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men John Banks
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men Ron Babcock
5 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Ty Lambert
5 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Sasha Lacey
5 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Rob King
5 OBRA TTT Championships Masters Men 160-199 Robert Bigwood
128 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sean Thielen
127 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amit Kobrowski
126 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Todd Rosier
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men scott springer
127 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Amit Kobrowski
12 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
12 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Amit Kobrowski
12 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
123 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Bigwood
124 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob King
121 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Sasha Lacey
125 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
32 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
31 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
122 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ty Lambert
45 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Babcock
126 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Fleming
125 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Biedrzycki
32 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
31 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
47 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Banks
46 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitch Lee
30 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Hopper
48 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Ratliff
29 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
30 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Hopper
124 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob King
121 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sasha Lacey
122 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ty Lambert
45 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
47 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Banks
46 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
48 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
29 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
123 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Bigwood
35 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Gregg Magnus
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Robert Bigwood
21 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Matt D'Elia
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Gregg Magnus
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Jay Brown
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Jay Brown
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jay Brown
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jay Brown
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Robert Bigwood
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men John Banks
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Couzens
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Needham
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Brown
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Banks
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Banks
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Jay Brown
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
4 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mitch Lee
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Lee
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Paul Formiller
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Traci D'Elia
24 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 scott springer
30 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Kristin Wille
20 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Kristin Wille
2 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Matt D'Elia
21 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Sherry Jako
13 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Traci D'Elia
9 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
27 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
20 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 Matt James
7 Albany Criterium Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
19 Albany Criterium Category 4/5 Paul Formiller
34 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
9 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 alex gonzalez
38 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Mike Snelson
48 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Michael Kender
51 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Mitch Gold
23 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Matt Couzens
17 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Robert Fijor
16 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Mark Biedrzycki
8 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Mitch Lee
20 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Sasha Lacey
18 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Brion Barnett
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Ty Lambert
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Jason Fleming
50 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Sean Thielen
22 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Steve Brown
12 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Todd Rosier
8 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
33 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Brian Ratliff
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Banks
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Banks
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men John Banks
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Couzens
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Amit Kobrowski
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Brown
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kristin Wille
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kristin Wille
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mitch Lee
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 scott springer
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Brown
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 scott springer
15 Monday PIR Senior Women Kristin Wille
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt D'Elia
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Lee
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt James
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Beginner Men 40+ Einar Traa
15 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 Javad Simonsen
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Beginner Women Open Kristin Wille
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB: Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB Sport Javad Simonsen
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB: Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB Women Open Kristin Wille
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Sean Thielen
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Matt D'Elia
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 35+ Sean Thielen
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Jay Brown
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Robert Bigwood
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Robert Bigwood
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Sean Thielen
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Couzens
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ty Lambert
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Brown
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 scott springer
12 Monday PIR Novice Masters Mike Davis
24 Monday PIR Novice Women Traci D'Elia
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Paul Formiller
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mitch Lee
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt D'Elia
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
14 Monday PIR Senior Women Kristin Wille
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kristin Wille
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Kristin Wille
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Lee
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Jay Brown
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jay Brown
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Couzens
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeffrey Henderson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 scott springer
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Banks
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jay Brown
63 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Fleming
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Paul Formiller
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 John Banks
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men John Banks
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined John Banks
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt D'Elia
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Dittmer
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gregg Magnus
14 Monday PIR Novice Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
6 Monday PIR Women Open Kristin Wille
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt James
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ty Lambert
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robert King
43 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Jay Brown
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Gregg Magnus
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men B Matt Couzens
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 3 Jay Brown
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Robert Bigwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Jay Brown
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt James
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 scott springer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Paul Formiller
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 scott springer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Hartman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shane Rankin
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Banks
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Babcock
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
86 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Einar Traa
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
86 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Einar Traa
2 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Banks
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
53 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Salvatore Bondi
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert King
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
53 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shane Rankin
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitch Lee
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Salvatore Bondi
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert King
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Fleming
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Robert King
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Salvatore Bondi
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mitch Lee
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Shane Rankin
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Ron Babcock
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men John Banks
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Shane Rankin
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 scott springer
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Biedrzycki
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Biedrzycki
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Biedrzycki
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
3 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 alex gonzalez
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Matt Couzens
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 alex gonzalez
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Hartman
64 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Einar Traa
1 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Babcock
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Banks
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristin Wille
1 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Banks
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristin Wille
64 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Einar Traa
4 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
15 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men John Banks
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Ron Babcock
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Steve Brown
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 alex gonzalez
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ty Lambert
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Salvatore Bondi
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert King
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregg Magnus
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt D'Elia
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Henderson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 scott springer
136 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Heidi Swift
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt D'Elia
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert King
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Salvatore Bondi
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitch Lee
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shane Rankin
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Babcock
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
54 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Fleming
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Hartman
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Babcock
19 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Joseph Boquiren
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
54 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matt D'Elia
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert King
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Salvatore Bondi
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
5 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Heidi Swift
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Ron Babcock
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Shane Rankin
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mitch Lee
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Salvatore Bondi
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Robert King
136 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Heidi Swift
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
12 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Matt D'Elia
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Steve Brown
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men scott springer
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Steve Brown
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Ron Babcock
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
5 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Mitch Lee
49 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jason Fleming
32 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Ratliff
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Paul Formiller
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Brion Barnett
27 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Ty Lambert
7 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Robert Fijor
31 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Todd Rosier
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ scott springer
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ty Lambert
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert King
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 scott springer
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
3 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
22 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Matt Couzens
15 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Paul Formiller
3 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 40+ Todd Rosier
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Brian Ratliff
6 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Brian Ratliff
3 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
20 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Matt Couzens
7 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Mike Snelson
11 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Mike Snelson
12 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Mike Snelson
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Brian Ratliff
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Mike Snelson
3 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
23 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Matt Couzens
30 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Matt Couzens
5 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Brian Ratliff
3 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
3 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
15 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mike Snelson
23 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matt Couzens
6 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Ratliff
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Matt D'Elia
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Michael Kender
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 scott springer
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Javad Simonsen
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Ty Lambert
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men alex gonzalez
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Paul Formiller
51 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 5 Men Matt Couzens
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Matt James
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Gregory Hartman
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Russ Patterson
37 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Ed VaderPol
52 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Brian Ratliff
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Salvatore Bondi
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Robert King
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Kristin Wille
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Mitch Gold
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Feig
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Russ Patterson
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Matt James
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Gregory Hartman
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Edwin Vander Pol
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Ron Babcock
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Matt D'Elia
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Paul Formiller
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Mike Snelson
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Matt Couzens
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 A Brian Ratliff
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Heidi Swift
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Kristin Wille
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Brion Barnett
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Fleming
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Salvatore Bondi
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Mitch Lee
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Fleming
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Mitch Lee
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Feig
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Robert King
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Kaytee Petross
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 A Mike Snelson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 A Brion Barnett
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 A alex gonzalez
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 A Matt Couzens
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5 A Paul Formiller
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Russell Speirn
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Robert Fijor
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Peter Drake
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Robert Huff
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Bruce Connelly
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ George Schreck
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Matthew Slater
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Leo Tsou
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Bruce Werner
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ J.Michael Manning
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Eddie French
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ David Jackson
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Steve Brown
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Gary Cornilles
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Women Kristin Wille
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Ben Johnson
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Robert Fijor
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Feig
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Fleming
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Mitch Lee
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Kaytee Petross
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Mike Snelson
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Brion Barnett
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Matt Couzens
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men alex gonzalez
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jeffrey Henderson
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 Kaytee Petross
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Erin Stone
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Ben Johnson
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Robert Fijor
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Robert King
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Feig
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Jason Fleming
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Mitch Lee
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40 1/2/3 Steve Brown
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Matt James
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Marc Mazzocco
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Mitch Gold
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 50 John Connors
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Brion Barnett
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Mike Snelson
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Paul Formiller
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Matt Couzens
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Brian Ratliff
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 1 Ron Babcock
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jason Fleming
123 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
104 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert King
85 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
71 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Salvatore Bondi
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
234 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Einar Traa
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brad Sigler
244 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristin Wille
288 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Genevieve Rankin
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gregg Magnus
234 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Einar Traa
115 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Hartman
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Rosier
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Johnson
85 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Babcock
104 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert King
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Fleming
123 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shane Rankin
200 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Kender
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brad Sigler
244 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristin Wille
288 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Genevieve Rankin
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregg Magnus
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Bigwood
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Bigwood
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Robert Bigwood
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Gregg Magnus
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Steve Brown
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Heidi Swift
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Genevieve Rankin
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Kristin Wille
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Mitch Lee
49 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Brad Sigler
45 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Michael Kender
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
200 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Kender
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Robert King
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ron Babcock
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ben Johnson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Salvatore Bondi
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
71 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Salvatore Bondi
27 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Ron Babcock
3 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 60+ Russell Speirn
33 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Salvatore Bondi
29 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Jason Fleming
27 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Jason Feig
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Mitch Lee
7 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Jeffrey Henderson
DNF Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Kristin Wille
38 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Michael Kender
34 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Paul Formiller
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Brion Barnett
1 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Mike Snelson
19 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Matt Couzens
5 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Brian Ratliff
33 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 A Edwin Vander Pol
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Mitch Lee
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Mitch Lee
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Mitch Lee
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Mitch Lee
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters B Mitch Lee
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Mitch Lee
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters B Men Mitch Lee
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men Mitch Lee
23 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Kristin Wille