Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Category Name
40 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Jeff Ballantine
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Salvatore Bondi
72 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C Matt Couzens
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C Michael Kender
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Ben Johnson
44 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Jeff Ballantine
82 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Amit Kobrowski
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Salvatore Bondi
19 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Matt Couzens
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Michael Kender
77 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Ty Lambert
7 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 55+ Russell Speirn
31 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Ben Johnson
55 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Gregory Hartman
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Robert Bigwood
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Women Sierra Callahan
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Mitch Lee
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Amit Kobrowski
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Steve Brown
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Ty Lambert
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Robert King
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men 50+ Marc Mazzocco
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men CX Matt D'Elia
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Kristin Wille
73 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Geoff Talbot
75 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Ty Lambert
51 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Jeff Ballantine
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Heidi Swift
34 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Marc Mazzocco
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Men CCX Matt Couzens
39 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Men CCX Matt D'Elia
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Mitch Lee
15 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Javad Simonsen
19 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Michael Kender
15 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Kristin Wille
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
30 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Amit Kobrowski
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Kristin Wille
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Sierra Callahan
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Heidi Swift
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Russ Remund
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Amit Kobrowski
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Michael Kender
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Dan Dittmer
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Mitch Lee
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Javad Simonsen
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Sierra Callahan
45 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Michael Kender
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Javad Simonsen
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Brion Barnett
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Mitch Lee
42 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Amit Kobrowski
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Steve Brown
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Men CCX Matt Couzens
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Kristin Wille
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
42 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Jeff Ballantine
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Men Matt Couzens
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Jeff Ballantine
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Mitch Lee
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Javad Simonsen
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Steve Brown
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Heidi Swift
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Steve Brown
46 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Jeff Ballantine
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Heidi Swift
40 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Heidi Swift
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women Sierra Callahan
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Mitch Lee
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Steve Brown
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Javad Simonsen
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Jeff Ballantine
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
30 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Steve Brown
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men CCX Matt Couzens
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Robert King
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Michael Kender
62 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Peter Anderson
47 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Russ Remund
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Heidi Swift
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Sierra Callahan
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Steve Brown
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Men CX Matt Couzens
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
22 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women B Kristin Wille
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
63 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Men CCX David Leahy
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Mitch Lee
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Javad Simonsen
37 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Michael Kender
45 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Robert King
68 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Ty Lambert
2 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
43 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Russ Remund
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
30 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Steve Brown
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Steve Brown
20 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
24 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Kristin Wille
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Women Heidi Swift
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Javad Simonsen
66 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Ty Lambert
46 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Michael Kender
44 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Robert King
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Mitch Lee
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Jeff Ballantine
58 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Sierra Callahan
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Heidi Swift
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Russell Speirn
31 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Marc Mazzocco
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 Gregory Hartman
46 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Steve Brown
77 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX David Leahy
103 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Glen Bolen
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Heidi Swift
37 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Kristin Wille
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Steve Brown
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Javad Simonsen
34 Cross Crusade Women B Kristin Wille
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Mitch Lee
64 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Robert King
70 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Michael Kender
90 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Ty Lambert
120 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Neal Hofmann
107 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Jeff Ballantine
18 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
8 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ben Johnson
11 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Steve Brown
27 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
48 Cross Crusade Men B Jeff Ballantine
21 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Russell Speirn
24 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
47 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
51 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Brion Barnett
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Matt Couzens
27 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Dan Dittmer
25 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Steve Brown
13 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Javad Simonsen
6 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Mitch Lee
38 Cross Crusade Men C Jeff Ballantine
40 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Michael Kender
13 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Amit Kobrowski
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Women Kristin Wille
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Women Heidi Swift
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men CCX Ty Lambert
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men CCX Jeff Ballantine
23 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Russell Speirn
12 Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men CCX Robert King
14 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men 50 Gregory Hartman
34 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Michael Kender
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Ben Johnson
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Beginner Men CCX Steve Brown
17 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Michael Kender
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Kristin Wille
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 4/5 Jay Brown
16 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Amit Kobrowski
16 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Michael Kender
28 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Salvatore Bondi
21 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Kristin Wille
57 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Russ Ramsey
14 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Mitch Lee
19 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
20 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitch Lee
8 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 40-49 Michael Kender
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Steve Brown
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Mitch Lee
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jay Brown
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Jay Brown
27 PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
12 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Robert Bigwood
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Ty Lambert
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Jay Brown
3 PIR Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
22 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Michael Malone
5 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
29 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mitch Lee
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kristin Wille
12 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 James Sunderland
29 PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
15 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Fleming
22 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Feig
38 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters Men 30-39 Jay Brown
12 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Dennis Petross
12 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ scott springer
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 Jay Brown
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 35-39 Jay Brown
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men Robert Bigwood
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Team Sprints Masters Men Jay Brown
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters 30-39 Jay Brown
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 40-44 Robert Bigwood
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ 3K Jay Brown
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ 3K Ty Lambert
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ 500 Jay Brown
10 Monday PIR Novice Masters Van Berfor Eo
5 OBRA Track Championships Men Keirin Jay Brown
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jay Brown
6 PIR Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
8 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Malone
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ Robert Bigwood
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ Jay Brown
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 James Sunderland
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Lee
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined scott springer
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 scott springer
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Ty Lambert
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Jay Brown
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Robert Bigwood
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Jay Brown
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Robert Bigwood
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison Jay Brown
14 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Steve Brown
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Ty Lambert
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Jay Brown
6 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Michael Malone
1 PIR Category 3/4 John Crawford
12 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Robert Bigwood
3 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 John Crawford
3 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Malone
17 PIR Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint Men Jay Brown
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Michael Malow
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Women Kristin Wille
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 John Crawford
10 Monday PIR Novice Masters Mitch Gold
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 John Crawford
33 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Mitch Gold
17 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Dennis Petross
8 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Michael Malone
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
10 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 scott springer
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
39 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Steve Brown
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Jay Brown
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Jay Brown
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Jay Brown
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men 35+ Ty Lambert
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men 35+ Jay Brown
4 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Malone
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Yeager
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 John Crawford
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 scott springer
5 OUCH Men 4/5 Ben Johnson
15 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
33 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Johnson
33 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
26 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Malone
9 OUCH Men Category 3 Michael Malone
15 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
2 OUCH Men Category 3 Zach Yeager
26 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Malone
5 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Yeager
5 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Zach Yeager
4 OUCH Men Category 3 scott springer
1 Alpenrose Sixday Category 4/5 Jay Brown
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 Jay Brown
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kristin Wille
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristin Wille
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Salvatore Bondi
14 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Robert Fijor
9 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Zach Yeager
19 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Steve Brown
34 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 scott springer
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Robert Bigwood
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Javad Simonsen
18 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Robert Fijor
24 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Jay Brown
42 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Ben Johnson
16 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Steve Brown
17 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Zach Yeager
48 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 scott springer
5 State Games XC Sport Men 40-49 Michael Kender
30 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Jay Brown
40 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Ben Johnson
41 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Ben Johnson
36 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Jay Brown
30 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Salvatore Bondi
13 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Robert Fijor
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Ty Lambert
71 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Javad Simonsen
69 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Robert Bigwood
67 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 scott springer
17 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Steve Brown
12 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Zach Yeager
70 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 scott springer
64 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Ty Lambert
55 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Steve Brown
71 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Javad Simonsen
75 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Robert Bigwood
21 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Zach Yeager
45 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Ben Johnson
33 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Robert Fijor
28 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Salvatore Bondi
24 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Jay Brown
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jason Fleming
52 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jay Brown
49 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
34 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Salvatore Bondi
74 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Javad Simonsen
73 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Ty Lambert
66 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Robert Bigwood
38 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Zach Yeager
32 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Steve Brown
12 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men scott springer
116 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
312 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Brown
308 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ben Johnson
286 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Salvatore Bondi
261 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Fijor
301 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Javad Simonsen
297 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ty Lambert
264 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Bigwood
176 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Yeager
164 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
23 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Robert Fijor
21 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Kaytee Petross
14 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Mitch Lee
21 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Dennis Petross
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Mitch Lee
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
4 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Mitch Lee
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Michael Malone
34 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Zach Yeager
39 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Jason Fleming
23 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
1 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Kaytee Petross
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ty Lambert
10 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Fleming
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Brown
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Michael Kender
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Dennis Petross
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 scott springer
9 PIR Category 3/4 John Crawford
2 PIR Category 3/4 Steve Brown
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Yeager
1 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Michael Malone
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 John Crawford
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ty Lambert
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Brown
5 OBRA Road Race Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
1 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Zach Yeager
2 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Michael Malone
22 OBRA Road Race Men Category 4/5 Dennis Petross
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Jay Brown
3 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jay Brown
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Jay Brown
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Jay Brown
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Mitch Lee
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Dennis Petross
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Michael Malone
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Mitch Lee
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ Jay Brown
17 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Michael Malone
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Jay Brown
14 PIR Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
16 PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
14 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 scott springer
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dennis Petross
14 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Category 5 Beginner Mitch Gold
9 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice Mitch Gold
21 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Dennis Petross
2 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Michael Malone
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jay Brown
48 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Ben Johnson
10 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Mitch Lee
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Michael Malone
1 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Kaytee Petross
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Jay Brown
8 PIR Category 4/5 Mitch Gold
41 PIR Category 1/2/3 Javad Simonsen
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Michael Malone
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Mitch Gold
11 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Category 5 Men Mitch Gold
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 scott springer
3 Monday PIR Novice Masters Mitch Gold
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Malone
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jay Brown
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Michael Malone
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Zach Yeager
11 PIR Category 5 Mitch Gold
7 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Malone
15 PIR Category 3/4 Zach Yeager
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Jay Brown
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Category 5 Men Mitch Gold
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 scott springer
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Jason Feig
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Jason Fleming
3 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Kaytee Petross
7 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Malone
13 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Michael Malone
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Jay Brown
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Mitch Lee
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Michael Malone
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Mitch Lee
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jay Brown
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Michael Malone
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Jay Brown
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Mitch Lee
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Michael Malone
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Mitch Lee
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jay Brown
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Jay Brown
9 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Kristin Wille
13 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4/5 Jason Fleming
1 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Kaytee Petross
8 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Zach Yeager
27 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Ty Lambert
17 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Robert King
8 PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Michael Malone
4 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Michael Malone
1 PIR Category 3/4 Michael Malone
1 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
1 Monday PIR Novice Men Matt D'Elia
9 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Marc Mazzocco
5 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Mitch Gold
2 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Matt D'Elia
42 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jason Fleming
24 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Andrew Jensen
19 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jay Brown
14 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Robert Bigwood
11 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Robert Fijor
7 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Michael Malone
2 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steve Brown
11 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Michael Malone
17 Silverton Road Race Women 4 Kristin Wille
34 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Dennis Petross
DNF Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Mitch Lee
26 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Jay Brown
20 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Dan Dittmer
40 PIR Category 3/4 Dennis Petross
39 PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
37 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
9 PIR Category 3/4 Zach Yeager
1 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
1 Monday PIR Novice Men Matt D'Elia
7 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Steve Brown
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Mitch Gold
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Michael Kender
6 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Michael Malone
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Marc Mazzocco
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Mitch Lee
4 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Robert Bigwood
32 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Robert Bigwood
29 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
17 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Fleming
10 PIR Category 3/4 Zach Yeager
5 PIR Category 3/4 Javad Simonsen
4 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
4 PIR Category 4/5 Michael Malone
17 PIR Category 4/5 Dennis Petross
7 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Steve Brown
15 Monday PIR Novice Women Kristin Wille
27 Monday PIR Novice Masters Mitch Gold
5 Monday PIR Novice Masters Marc Mazzocco
197 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Lisa Sullivan
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Mitch Lee
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Robert Fijor
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Rob King
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Salvatore Bondi
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Steve Brown
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Robert Bigwood
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 Ty Lambert
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Jay Brown
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Women 160-199 Charissa Hallquist
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Women 160-199 Lisa Sullivan
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Women 160-199 Lynne Steele
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Dennis Sullivan
73 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Bigwood
72 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Brown
70 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Salvatore Bondi
71 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
139 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dennis Sullivan
142 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amit Kobrowski
141 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Fijor
140 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rob King
192 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Joanne Leyva
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Women 160-199 Joanne Leyva
197 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lisa Sullivan
199 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lynne Steele
199 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Lynne Steele
7 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Amit Kobrowski
196 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Charissa Hallquist
192 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Joanne Leyva
140 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob King
141 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Fijor
142 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Amit Kobrowski
139 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Dennis Sullivan
71 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mitch Lee
70 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Salvatore Bondi
72 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Brown
73 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Bigwood
196 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Charissa Hallquist
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4/5 Jay Brown
13 PIR Category 3/4 Ty Lambert
6 PIR Category 3/4 Robert King
4 PIR Category 3/4 Zach Yeager
48 PIR Category 3/4 Javad Simonsen
1 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
7 PIR Category 4/5 Dennis Petross
4 Monday PIR Novice Masters Mitch Gold
53 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Geoff Talbot
1 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Steve Brown
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Robert Fijor
3 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Robert Bigwood
5 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jay Brown
51 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Marc Mazzocco
36 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Russell Speirn
34 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Dan Dittmer
21 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jason Fleming
7 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Michael Malone
18 PIR Category 4/5 Jason Feig
3 PIR Category 4/5 Michael Malone
17 PIR Category 4/5 James Armstrong
1 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
19 PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
29 PIR Category 3/4 Jason Fleming
19 PIR Category 4/5 Jason Fleming
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Beginner Men 19-39 Michael Malone
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Javad Simonsen
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Robert Fijor
2 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men Javad Simonsen
6 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
44 PIR Category 3/4 Robert King
11 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
9 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Michael Kender
15 PIR Category 4/5 Jason Feig
30 PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
43 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Lee
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shane Rankin
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
6 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Genevieve Rankin
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Shane Rankin
3 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men scott springer
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 scott springer
94 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Genevieve Rankin
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shane Rankin
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Genevieve Rankin
33 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Feig
26 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Fleming
18 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Salvatore Bondi
13 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Zach Yeager
10 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Robert Fijor
9 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Ben Johnson
4 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 James Hayden
32 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Russell Speirn
27 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
3 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Steve Brown
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined scott springer
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men scott springer
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined scott springer
19 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 scott springer
52 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
8 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Steve Brown
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Robert Fijor
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Michael Malone
48 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Jason Feig
26 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Ben Johnson
53 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Jason Fleming
13 PIR Category 3/4 Zach Yeager
8 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Bigwood
15 PIR Category 3/4 Javad Simonsen
4 PIR Category 4/5 Michael Kender
1 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Jay Brown
20 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
5 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Robert Bigwood
1 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Steve Brown
25 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Mitch Gold
9 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Dan Dittmer
7 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Michael Malone
3 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Dennis Petross
26 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
9 Piece of Cake Category 3 Javad Simonsen
30 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Ben Johnson
23 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 Mitch Lee
36 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Michael Kender
53 Piece of Cake Category 3 scott springer
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Beginner Men 40+ Michael Kender
27 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Paul Formiller
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Michael Malone
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Jay Brown
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Ben Johnson
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Robert Bigwood
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Jeffrey Henderson
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Steve Brown
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Mitch Lee
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Dan Dittmer
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Dennis Petross
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Tyler Eastman
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Mitch Gold
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 50+ jamie cobb
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 50+ Marc Mazzocco
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Jay Brown
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Dennis Petross
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Tyler Eastman
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Robert Bigwood
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Jeffrey Henderson
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Mitch Lee
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Amit Kobrowski
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Ben Johnson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Jay Browning
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Michael Malone
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Dennis Petross
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Dan Dittmer
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Robert Bigwood
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Jeffrey Henderson
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Steve Brown
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Mitch Lee
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Ben Johnson
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Steve Brown
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jeffrey Henderson
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jay Brown
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Jacob Cobb
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Robert Bigwood
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Tyler Eastman
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Salvatore Bondi
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Ty Lambert
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Salvatore Bondi
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Javad Simonsen
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Michael Malone
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Robert King
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Amit Kobrowski
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jason Penney
227 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Javad Simonsen
98 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Malone
112 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert King
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Amit Kobrowski
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Amit Kobrowski
112 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert King
98 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Malone
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ty Lambert
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Salvatore Bondi
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ty Lambert
227 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Javad Simonsen
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Mitch Gold
56 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Mitch Lee
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Salvatore Bondi
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Robert King
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Robert Bigwood
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Steve Brown
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Ty Lambert
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men 5 Dennis Petross
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Kender
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Walter Vines
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Marc Mazzocco