#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes

For results questions, please contact Julie Holman

Updated June 12, 2019 at 5:26 PM

Eddy Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 20:17 17
2 604 John Chapman Murder of Crows 20:21 28
3 176 Bart Bowen 20:52 52
4 7 James Cope 21:22 41
5 4253 Jason Bavuso 21:37 46
6 5439 Jason Bell 21:45 46
7 606 Michael Brown 22:03 48
8 5024 Barry Galvin 22:29 52
9 5474 Jim Porter 24:26 55

Eddy Women

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 7198 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 24:12 50 Bend

Junior Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 12 Gavin Bowen 20:54 17
2 8026 Jacob Olander 20:55 16
3 8092 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 21:30 15
4 8127 Tanner Bowen 21:56 14
DNS 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy . 14
DNS 8013 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy . 13
DNS 8017 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy . 11
DNS 8119 Kai Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy . 9

Junior Women

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 8085 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 33:25 11 Bend

Masters 50+ Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 685 Scott Peterson 19:28 55
2 13 Mickey Mcdonald 20:20 57

Masters 50+ Women

Num Name Time/Points Age City
1 8 Carolyn Daubney 25:10 56 Bend

Masters 60+ Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 4119 Scott Wilcox 21:58 67
2 4094 Bob Kuehn 23:41 68
3 351 Dan Davis 24:05 61
4 90000 Greg Hoard 24:24 60
5 4032 Larry Hunter 29:21 76

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 115 Kyle Wuepper 18:51 47
2 63 Eric Martin 19:00 53

Men 3

Num Name Time/Points Age
1 3000 Paul Armstrong 19:01 36
DNS 567 Justin Guidroz . 39

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 5187 Jeff Nary 20:37 54
2 5143 James Dayton 20:56 38
3 5464 Jeff Lundin 21:31 33
4 5149 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 21:51 33
5 5487 Curtis Brawner 22:26 45

Men Overall

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 115 Kyle Wuepper 18:51 47
2 63 Eric Martin 19:00 53
3 3000 Paul Armstrong 19:01 36
4 685 Scott Peterson 19:28 55
5 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 20:17 17
6 13 Mickey Mcdonald 20:20 57
7 604 John Chapman Murder of Crows 20:21 28
8 5187 Jeff Nary 20:37 54
9 176 Bart Bowen 20:52 52
10 12 Gavin Bowen 20:54 17
11 8026 Jacob Olander 20:55 16
12 5143 James Dayton 20:56 38
13 7 James Cope 21:22 41
14 8092 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 21:30 15
15 5464 Jeff Lundin 21:31 33
16 4253 Jason Bavuso 21:37 46
17 5439 Jason Bell 21:45 46
18 5149 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 21:51 33
19 8127 Tanner Bowen 21:56 14
20 4119 Scott Wilcox 21:58 67
21 606 Michael Brown 22:03 48
22 5487 Curtis Brawner 22:26 45
23 5024 Barry Galvin 22:29 52
24 4094 Bob Kuehn 23:41 68
25 351 Dan Davis 24:05 61
26 90000 Greg Hoard 24:24 60
27 5474 Jim Porter 24:26 55
28 4032 Larry Hunter 29:21 76
DNS 567 Justin Guidroz . 39
DNS 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy . 14
DNS 8013 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy . 13
DNS 8017 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy . 11
DNS 8119 Kai Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy . 9

Overall Combined

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 115 Kyle Wuepper 18:51 47 Bend
2 63 Eric Martin 19:00 53 Bend
3 3000 Paul Armstrong 19:01 36 Bend
4 3 Sara Youmans 19:08 24 Ketchum
5 252 Julie Cutts 19:24 51 Bend
6 685 Scott Peterson 19:28 55 Bend
7 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 20:17 17 Bend
8 13 Mickey Mcdonald 20:20 57 Bend
9 604 John Chapman Murder of Crows 20:21 28 Bend
10 272 Kristi Cutter 20:34 43 Bend
11 5187 Jeff Nary 20:37 54 Bend
12 176 Bart Bowen 20:52 52 Bend
13 12 Gavin Bowen 20:54 17 Bend
14 8026 Jacob Olander 20:55 16 Bend
15 5143 James Dayton 20:56 38 Bend
16 7 James Cope 21:22 41 Bend
17 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 21:24 53 Bend
18 8092 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 21:30 15 Bend
19 5464 Jeff Lundin 21:31 33 Bend
20 4253 Jason Bavuso 21:37 46 Bend
21 5439 Jason Bell 21:45 46 Bend
22 65 Kerry Martin 21:47 51 Bend
23 5149 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 21:51 33 Bend
24 8127 Tanner Bowen 21:56 14 Bend
25 4119 Scott Wilcox 21:58 67 Bend
26 606 Michael Brown 22:03 48 Bend
27 5487 Curtis Brawner 22:26 45 Bend
28 5024 Barry Galvin 22:29 52 Bend
29 4094 Bob Kuehn 23:41 68 Bend
30 351 Dan Davis 24:05 61 Bend
31 7198 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 24:12 50 Bend
32 90000 Greg Hoard 24:24 60 Bend
33 5474 Jim Porter 24:26 55 Bend
34 8 Carolyn Daubney 25:10 56 Bend
34 7191 Oriana Noren 25:10 64 Bend
36 2 Sara Slawta 25:16 26 Bend
37 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 25:20 55 Bend
38 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 27:39 44 Bend
39 4032 Larry Hunter 29:21 76 Bend
40 8085 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 33:25 11 Bend
DNS 242 Beth Ann Orton . 38 Bend
DNS 567 Justin Guidroz . 39 Bend
DNS 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy . 14 Bend
DNS 8013 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy . 13 Bend
DNS 8017 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy . 11 Bend
DNS 8119 Kai Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy . 9 Bend

Para Id - Women

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 2 Sara Slawta 25:16 26 Bend

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 3 Sara Youmans 19:08 24 Ketchum
2 252 Julie Cutts 19:24 51 Bend
3 272 Kristi Cutter 20:34 43 Bend
4 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 21:24 53 Bend
5 65 Kerry Martin 21:47 51 Bend
DNS 242 Beth Ann Orton . 38 Bend

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 7191 Oriana Noren 25:10 64
2 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 25:20 55
3 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 27:39 44

Women Overall

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 3 Sara Youmans 19:08 24 Ketchum
2 252 Julie Cutts 19:24 51 Bend
3 272 Kristi Cutter 20:34 43 Bend
4 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 21:24 53 Bend
5 65 Kerry Martin 21:47 51 Bend
6 7198 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 24:12 50 Bend
7 8 Carolyn Daubney 25:10 56 Bend
7 7191 Oriana Noren 25:10 64 Bend
9 2 Sara Slawta 25:16 26 Bend
10 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 25:20 55 Bend
11 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 27:39 44 Bend
12 8085 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 33:25 11 Bend
DNS 242 Beth Ann Orton . 38 Bend