Jacob Olander

Event Category
39 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3
38 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men
5 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4
1 Outdoor City USA XC Mountain Bike Race (Youth/Kids) Boys 14-16
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3
5 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5
4 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
4 Bend Criterium Series Junior
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
12 Bend Criterium Series Overall
8 Bend Criterium Series Junior
5 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
3 Bend Criterium Series Junior
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Category 4/5 Men
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Combined Combined
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 4/5 Men
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Men
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 4/5 Men
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
4 Bend Criterium Series Junior
6 Bend Criterium Series Men 3/4/5
4 Bend Criterium Series Junior
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 15-18
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18
3 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men Junior
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Men
18 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Combined
3 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men
7 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
10 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
14 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men
9 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18
3 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44
3 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men

233rd — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
24 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 277
Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
277

10th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 297
7 Criterium BAR Junior Men 294
12 Road BAR Junior Men 289
17 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 284
55 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 246
1410

11th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
16 Road BAR Category 4 Men 285
27 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 274
43 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 258
817

134th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
23 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 278
Criterium BAR Category 3 Men
278

4th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men Junior 13
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 28
41

43rd — Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Men 7
7

12th — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 24
24

16th — Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 10
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 13
23

17th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 14
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 9
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 13
1 Outdoor City USA XC Mountain Bike Race (Youth/Kids) Boys 14-16 15
51

37th — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Points
3 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men 13
13

24th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 13
13

55th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2/3 Junior Men
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 15
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 26
56

23rd — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 15
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 1
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 14
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 12
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
42

7th — Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18 30
4 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 12
42

27th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 11
11

2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
10 Overall BAR Junior Men 1410
1410

4th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 26
92

1st — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 11
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 12
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 15
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 13
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 15
66

16th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 30
30

18th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men 1
3 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 19-44 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men Junior 14-18 1
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 1
9 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 1
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men 1
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 14-18 1
14 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 1
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 1
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 14-18 Men 1
10 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 1
7 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 1
3 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men 1
18 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Combined 1
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Men 1
3 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men Junior 1
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Junior Men 15-18 1
1 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Junior Men 15-18 1
4 Bend Criterium Series Junior 1
6 Bend Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 1
4 Bend Criterium Series Junior 1
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 4/5 Men 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 4/5 Men 1
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men 1
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 4/5 Men 1
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Bend Criterium Series Junior 1
5 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
8 Bend Criterium Series Junior 1
12 Bend Criterium Series Overall 1
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
4 Bend Criterium Series Junior 1
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
4 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 1
5 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 1
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Outdoor City USA XC Mountain Bike Race (Youth/Kids) Boys 14-16 1
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men 1
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 17-18 Age Graded 1
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 1
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 1
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 1
5 Bridge City CX Junior Men 17-18 1
38 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 1
39 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 1
64

17

Bend, OR

M

13432

2

3

2

5

5

Not a current member