Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined

OR
April 28, 2019

Part of the Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race

Updated May 11, 2019 at 6:11 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee Masters Men 40+ 2:07:25
2 Julie Peterson Baker City Loves Bikes p/b Cyclesoles Women 1-3 2:07:43
3 Gerry Marvin Masters Men 30+ 2:10:28
4 Scott Peterson Baker City Loves Bikes p/b Cyclesoles Masters Men 50+ 2:11:26
5 Nick Hetro Men 4/5 2:17:50
6 Sean HARWIN PR Performance Men 4/5 2:18:17
7 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course Masters Men 50+ 2:19:47
8 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo Masters Men 60+ 2:22:47
9 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club Men 4/5 2:24:25
10 Alex Telitisine Houndstooth Racing Masters Men 40+ 2:24:30
11 Travis Schlafke Tri Theos Men 4/5 2:24:33
12 Juliet Hochman Masters Women 50+ 2:29:59
13 Zachary Eskrich Portland Timberfish Men 4/5 2:30:28
14 John OBrien Evolution Racing Masters Men 60+ 2:31:09
15 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40+ 2:32:31
16 Walsh Tandem Houndstooth Racing Men Tandem 2:32:46
17 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team Women 4/5 2:33:05
18 Jorge Kaufmann TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA Men 4/5 2:36:10
19 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team Men 4/5 2:39:01
20 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Women 4/5 2:39:14
21 Matthew Kelly Masters Men 30+ 2:40:08
22 Jeffrey Youde Masters Men 50+ 2:44:04
23 Mark Fuji Ironheads Multisport Racing Team Masters Men 50+ 2:44:58
24 William Spaeth Red Pearl Racing Recumbent 2:47:04
25 Lori Selby Chinook Cycling Club Masters Women 50+ 2:47:36
26 Philip Nelson SET Coaching Men 4/5 2:51:48
27 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Women 1-3 2:55:49
28 Thomas Cassidy Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles Masters Men 60+ 2:58:56
29 Brenda Middleton Revenge Cycling Team Masters Women 40+ 3:04:47
30 Terry Medler Masters Men 30+ 3:05:46
31 Michael Cipriano Masters Men 50+ 3:17:51
32 Kate Riggs Revenge Cycling Team Masters Women 50+ 3:21:01
33 William Toepper Masters Men 60+ 3:25:02
34 Mo Callahan Masters Women 50+ 3:26:32
35 Sandy Earl Women Recumbent 3:27:09
36 Karin Wohlert Masters Women 40+ 3:27:13
37 Catherine Eastman Women 4/5 3:27:26
38 Lance Moen Masters Men 30+ 3:45:28
39 Amy Lewis Masters Women 40+ 3:51:02
40 Shad Roundy Masters Men 40+ 4:03:25