Jesse Whitaker

Event Category Date
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/17
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Women 11/17
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/10
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/10
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/3
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women 11/3
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/27
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/27
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/20
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women 10/19
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10/13
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/6
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 10/2
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 9/28
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/25
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 9/21
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/18
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/17
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 9/14
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/11
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/10
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 9/7
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/4
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Women Category 4/5 8/14
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint 8/14
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 8/14
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 4/5 Omnium 8/7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile 8/7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 4/5 Standing Lap 8/7
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 6/1
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 6/1
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/21
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/7
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 4/29
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Women 4/5 4/28
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/28
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined 4/27
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/27
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/26
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 4/22
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 3/30
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall 3/17
179 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/10
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/10
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 3/10
1 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women 3/10

21st — Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 6/1 14
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo Women 40-44 6/1
14

103rd — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
39 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 262
262

65th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
18 Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 283
39 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 262
Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019
545

53rd — Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
21 Road BAR Masters Women 2019 280
47 Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 2019 254
534

8th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 2019 300
6 Track BAR Category 4 Women 2019 295
10 Road BAR Category 4 Women 2019 291
886

31st — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 2019 294
294

6th — Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Women Category 4/5 8/14 15
15

18th — Time Trial BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 3/10 13
13

1st — Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women 3/10 15
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/26 15
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/27 15
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/28 15
60

10th — Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17 14
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 3/30 13
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 4/29 9
36

39th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Singlespeed Women 8/31
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7 5
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 9/14 4
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 9/21 8
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 4
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Singlespeed Women 10/5
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women 10/19 12
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/20 2
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/27 3
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women 11/3 1
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/10
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Women 11/17 1
40

47th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/5
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/27 12
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 11
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 22
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 11
56

7th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 3 9/4 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Women 3 9/4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 3 10/2 11
21

39th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Category 2/3 Women 8/31
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 9/7 7
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 4
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21 6
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 9/28 8
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 2/3 Women 10/5
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10/13 6
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26
31

11th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Date Points
53 Overall BAR Masters Women 2019 534
534

9th — Series Overall: Category 3 Masters 35+ Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/27 15
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 14
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 14
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 14
57

22nd — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10/13 9
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26 1
10

15th — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/5 5
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/6 7
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/20 5
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/27 6
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women 11/3 4
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/10 3
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Women 11/17 4
34

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 3

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 10/2 8
8

5th — Series Overall: Women 3

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/4 9
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/11 6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/25 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 10/2 8
30

6th — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7 24
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 9/14 22
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 9/21 32
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 22
100

4th — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 9/7 29
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 22
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21 26
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 9/28 32
109

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 3

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/4 9
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/11 6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/18 5
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/25 7
27

13th — 2019 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4/5

Event Category Date Points
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 3/30 18
18

34th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women 3/10 1
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 3/10 1
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall 3/17 1
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17 1
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 3/30 1
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 4/22 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/26 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/27 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 4/28 1
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined 4/28 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Women 4/5 4/28 1
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 4/29 1
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/7 1
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/21 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 4/5 Standing Lap 8/7 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile 8/7 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Category 4/5 Omnium 8/7 1
4 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 8/14 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Women Team Sprint 8/14 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Women Category 4/5 8/14 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/4 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 9/7 1
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/10 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/11 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 9/14 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 9/14 1
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/17 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/18 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 9/21 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 2/3 9/21 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 9/25 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25 1
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 9/28 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 10/2 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 10/5 1
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/5 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/6 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Women 10/6 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women 10/13 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/13 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women 10/19 1
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/20 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women 10/20 1
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Women 10/26 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 10/27 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 10/27 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women 11/3 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 1
16 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/10 1
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Women 11/17 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 1
54

42

Portland, OR

F

18924

7266

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

4

5/Novice

April 17, 2018

December 31, 2021