Mark Westerfield

Event Category
1 Krampus Cross Clydesdale
7 Bridge City CX Clydesdale
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Clydesdale
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Clydesdale
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
3 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Fixed Gear
8 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5
3 Twilight Criterium Fixed Gear
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 4 Men
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men
10 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Category 4/5
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5
10 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5
6 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points
6 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit
2 State Track Championships Open Team Sprint
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 3K Pursuit
4 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint
4 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Scratch
4 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Kilo
7 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch
3 State Track Championships Masters Keirin
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Lap
6 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5
8 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+
19 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Category 4/5
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
54 OUCH TT: Combined Combined
4 OUCH TT Clydesdale
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 2-Person 3000m
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 4/5
6 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+
4 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Kilo
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Mile
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Lap
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters
1 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Track
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
5 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Track
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 4/5
19 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Category 4/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 2000m
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
5 Monday Night PIR Track
51 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 4/5
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Category 4/5
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Lap
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m
9 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5
19 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined
6 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Clydesdale 200+
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m
6 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5
8 The Black Cat Omnium Open Sprints
4 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5
14 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Men
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
5 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+
3 Fast Twitch Friday Men Category 4/5
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
5 Monday Night PIR Novice
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice
17 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Men 4/5
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5
17 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
5 Monday Night PIR Novice
DNS OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men
3 OBRA XC Championships Clydesdale 200+
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Open
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Clydesdale 200+
24 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+
53 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49

13th — Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Track 8
8

6th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
13 Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 288
166 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 135
Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed
718

206th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
18 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 283
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men
283

74th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Track BAR Masters Men 297
73 Criterium BAR Masters Men 228
105 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 196
Cyclocross BAR Masters Men
Road BAR Masters Men
721

109th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
24 Road BAR Junior Men 277
277

1st — Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
2 Mountain Bike BAR Clydesdale 299
3 Cyclocross BAR Clydesdale 298
3 Time Trial BAR Clydesdale 298
11 Short Track BAR Clydesdale 290
1185

23rd — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
8 Road BAR Category 5 Men 293
293

2nd — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Track BAR Category 4 Men 300
3 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 298
38 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 263
62 Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 239
81 Road BAR Category 4 Men 220
1320

87th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Track BAR Category 3 Men 290
Road BAR Category 3 Men
290

18th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Points
8 The Black Cat Omnium Open Sprints 8.000
1 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter 15.000
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 4.000
2 State Track Championships Open Team Sprint 9.000
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 6.000
43.167

4th — Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+ 11
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 12
6 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+ 10
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+ 13
3 State Track Championships Masters Keirin 26
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Scratch 28
4 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Kilo 24
4 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points 24
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 3K Pursuit 28
176

1st — Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 12
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Category 4/5 15
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Category 4/5 5
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 4/5 12
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Category 4/5 14
7 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 18
4 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint 24
6 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 20
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Category 4/5 13
133

11th — Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 7
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 9
16

105th — Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 9
9

3rd — Time Trial BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
4 OUCH TT Clydesdale 24
24

3rd — Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 9.0
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 8.0
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 9.0
9 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 7.0
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 4/5 7.0
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 10.0
50.5

11th — Short Track BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale
16 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Clydesdale
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Clydesdale 11
11

62nd — Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6
17 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+
6

24th — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 12
12

8th — Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 15
15

81st — Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 2
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5
2

2nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ 14
3 OBRA XC Championships Clydesdale 200+ 26
5 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ 11
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Clydesdale 200+
51

166th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men 2
2

3rd — Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Clydesdale 10
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Clydesdale
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale 9
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale 7
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale 10
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Clydesdale 12
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale 12
9 Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale 4
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale 10
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale 8
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale 9
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale 6
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 8
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale 7
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale 14
1 Krampus Cross Clydesdale 15
141

62nd — Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 4 Men 10
10

6th — Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Fixed Gear 13
13

73rd — Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 8
8

38th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
19 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5
19 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5
8 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 8
8

8th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Points
74 Overall BAR Masters Men 721
109 Overall BAR Junior Men 277
998

9th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale 8
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale 7
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale 11
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale 12
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale 9
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 7
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale 10
64

7th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale 12
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale 12
24

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
1

24th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 4
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
5

4th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Clydesdale 40
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale 40
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Clydesdale 50
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale 50
180

23rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 4
4

7th — Portland Short Track Series: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 32
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 40
207

5th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 45
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 40
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 50
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 40
175

16th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Clydesdale

Event Category Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 32
32

4th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 1
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 1
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ 1
24 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ 1
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 1
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
3 OBRA XC Championships Clydesdale 200+ 1
5 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
17 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 1
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 1
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 1
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined 1
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Men 4/5 1
17 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ 1
1 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice 1
5 Monday Night PIR Novice 1
30 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Men 3/4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Men Category 4/5 1
5 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ 1
14 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Men 1
14 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 1
4 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 1
8 The Black Cat Omnium Open Sprints 1
6 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m 1
6 Twilight Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
9 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Flying Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Category 4/5 1
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Open 3/4/5 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: May Series Points Masters 40+ 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 4/5 1
5 Monday Night PIR Track 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 2000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: June Series Total Points Category 4/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 1
19 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 1
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Track 1
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Category 3/4/5 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
8 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Track 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Sprinter 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Lap 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Mile 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 500m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Kilo 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium 1
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin 1
6 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Masters 35+ 1
4 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Category 4/5 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 2-Person 3000m 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Open 3/4/5 1
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome: TNT: July Series Points Masters 40+ 1
4 OUCH TT Clydesdale 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale 1
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Category 4/5 1
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ 1
19 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 1
8 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 1
6 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Lap 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Standing Half Mile 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Category 4/5 Omnium 1
3 State Track Championships Masters Keirin 1
7 State Track Championships Open 4/5 Scratch 1
4 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Kilo 1
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Scratch 1
4 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 Points 1
4 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprint 1
2 State Track Championships Masters 40-49 3K Pursuit 1
2 State Track Championships Open Team Sprint 1
3 State Track Championships Open Team Pursuit 1
6 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Points Overall 1
6 State Track Championships Category 4/5 Open Points 1
10 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 1
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Pursuit 3000m 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Team Sprint 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Category 4/5 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 1
10 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 1
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 4 Men 1
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men 1
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 1
3 Twilight Criterium Fixed Gear 1
8 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Men 4/5 1
3 Twilight Criterium: August Series Points Fixed Gear 1
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 1
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Clydesdale 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Clydesdale 1
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Clydesdale 1
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Clydesdale 1
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale 1
25 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale 1
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Clydesdale 1
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Clydesdale 1
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale 1
7 Bridge City CX Clydesdale 1
1 Krampus Cross Clydesdale 1
152

47

tigard, OR

M

17852

4121

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

September 04, 2017

December 31, 2020