Tim Ellerbruch

Event Category
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 60+
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Masters Men 60+
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 60+
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69

57th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 298
11 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 290
104 Gravel BAR Masters Men 197
785

3rd — Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 12
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+ 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+ 14
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+ 15
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ 20
75

104th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 60+ 12
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+
12

11th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men 14
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ 8
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 60+ Men
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men 60+ 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ 11
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+ 6
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 9
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ 10
5 Cyclocross Crusade Masters 60+ Men
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men 8
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men 10
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men 11
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men 24
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men 14
139

11th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event Category Points
57 Overall BAR Masters Men 785
785

5th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 60+ Men

Event Category Points
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men 12
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men 8
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men 11
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men 13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men 14
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men 15
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men 20
93

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 9
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 12
45

7th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Masters 60+ Men

Event Category Points
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ 32
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ 45
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 36
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ 40
153

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 60+

Event Category Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 9
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 12
45

245th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 1
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 60+ 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+ 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+ 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 60+ 1
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Masters Men 60+ 1
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men 1
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 60+ 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men 1
4 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men 1
28

62

Sherwood, OR

M

115

744

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

3

4

November 29, 2006

December 31, 2020