Seth Patla

Event Category Date
1 Psychocross Singlespeed Men 12/8
6 Psychocross: Series Points Singlespeed Men 12/8
5 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 11/24
16 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24
16 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 11/24
1 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 40+ 11/24
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/17
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11/17
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/10
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/3
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 11/3
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/13
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/6
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/6
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/5
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/5
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/28
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 9/21
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/7
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 8/31
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 8/31
11 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men 8/3
4 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/3
9 OUCH TT: Combined Combined 7/28
1 OUCH TT Masters Men 40-49 7/28
5 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Singlespeed Men 7/20
1 Oregon 12/24 - 12 Hour 12-Hour Solo Men 40-49 7/13
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Singlespeed 6/30
3 The Best of Both Masters Men 40+ 6/22
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 40-49 6/16
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10
1 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men 6/9
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 6/1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track 5/20
2 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 40-44 5/18
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track 5/13
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/13
3 Monday Night PIR Track 5/13
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men 5/11
28 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/6
5 Monday Night PIR Track 5/6
3 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men 5/5
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 5/4
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/29
6 Monday Night PIR Track 4/29
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track 4/29
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/29
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Masters Men 40+ 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined 4/27
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/26
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/22
11 Monday Night PIR Track 4/22
2 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men 4/20
2 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 4/20
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/15
7 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Singlespeed Men 4/6
4 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 40+ 3/30
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/17
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/10
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 3/10

11th — Road BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track 4/29 4
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track 5/20 10
14

1st — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 300
5 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 296
7 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 294
11 Road BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 290
13 Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 288
1468

114th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 2019 285
80 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 221
Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
506

3rd — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 2019 299
12 Criterium BAR Masters Men 2019 289
13 Gravel BAR Masters Men 2019 288
20 Road BAR Masters Men 2019 281
27 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 2019 274
1431

2nd — Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 3/10 13
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/26 15
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/27 15
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/28 15
1 OUCH TT Masters Men 40-49 7/28 30
88

7th — Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Singlespeed 6/3 14
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed 6/3
14

16th — Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 1 Men U45 6/3 5
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 1 Men U45 6/3
5

20th — Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/17 9
4 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 40+ 3/30 12
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/29 10
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 6/1 14
45

1st — Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Singlespeed Men 4/6 14
2 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men 4/20 28
3 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men 5/5 13
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men 5/11 13
1 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men 6/9 15
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Singlespeed 6/30 15
5 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Singlespeed Men 7/20 11
109

27th — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 4/20 28
1 Oregon 12/24 - 12 Hour 12-Hour Solo Men 40-49 7/13 15
43

13th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 5/4 15
2 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 40-44 5/18 14
3 The Best of Both Masters Men 40+ 6/22 13
42

80th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7 9
9

5th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 8/31 13
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Singlespeed Men 8/31
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/7 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14 15
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21 14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28 14
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Singlespeed Men 10/5
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13 10
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20 13
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 11/3 9
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10 26
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11/17 12
1 Psychocross Singlespeed Men 12/8 15
155

48th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 8/31 9
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Category 1/2 35+ Men 8/31
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/14 10
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 9/21 8
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/28 12
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/5
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/13 11
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/20 13
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/3 4
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/10 8
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/17 5
80

13th — Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
11 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men 8/3 5
5

12th — Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 40-49 6/16 20
4 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/3 12
32

1st — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
3 Overall BAR Masters Men 2019 1431
1431

7th — Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/5 15
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/6 13
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13 13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20 16
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 11/3 12
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10 16
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11/17 15
100

10th — Series Overall: Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/5 11
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/13 14
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/20 16
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/3 7
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/10 7
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/17 8
63

1st — Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/7 80
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14 100
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21 80
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28 80
340

4th — Series Overall: Category 1/2 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 8/31 36
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/14 40
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 9/21 32
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/28 50
158

9th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 80
180

16th — Series Overall: Category 1 Men U45

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/10 80
80

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 80
180

11th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 1 Men U45

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/10 80
80

13th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 3/10 1
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/17 1
4 Piece of Cake RR Pro/1/2 40+ 3/30 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Singlespeed Men 4/6 1
7 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 4/7 1
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/15 1
2 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men 4/20 1
2 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men 4/20 1
11 Monday Night PIR Track 4/22 1
5 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/22 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/26 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/27 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 4/28 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined 4/28 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Masters Men 40+ 4/28 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/29 1
12 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track 4/29 1
6 Monday Night PIR Track 4/29 1
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 4/29 1
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 5/4 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men 5/5 1
5 Monday Night PIR Track 5/6 1
28 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/6 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men 5/11 1
3 Monday Night PIR Track 5/13 1
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ 5/13 1
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track 5/13 1
2 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 40-44 5/18 1
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track 5/20 1
1 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men 6/9 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/10 1
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 40-49 6/16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 1
3 The Best of Both Masters Men 40+ 6/22 1
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Singlespeed 6/30 1
1 Oregon 12/24 - 12 Hour 12-Hour Solo Men 40-49 7/13 1
5 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Singlespeed Men 7/20 1
1 OUCH TT Masters Men 40-49 7/28 1
4 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/3 1
11 The Red Line Criterium Fix Gear Men 8/3 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 8/31 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 8/31 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/7 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 9/14 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21 1
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 9/21 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/28 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/5 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/5 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/6 1
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/6 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/13 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 10/20 1
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men 11/3 1
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/3 1
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10 1
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/10 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men 11/17 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 11/17 1
1 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 40+ 11/24 1
16 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men 11/24 1
16 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 11/24 1
5 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 11/24 1
6 Psychocross: Series Points Singlespeed Men 12/8 1
1 Psychocross Singlespeed Men 12/8 1
70

45

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

3/Novice

1

2

5/Novice

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2022