Portland Trophy Cup

Portland, OR. September 27, 2022

Part of the Portland Trophy Cup

Updated September 28, 2022 at 8:58 PM

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 421 V Spencer 06:01.23 06:01.01 06:08.96 06:04.58 06:00.11 05:59.36 06:02.54 34 6 36:15.24
2 453 Nat Shreffler 06:05.07 05:57.38 06:06.21 06:07.43 06:09.62 05:54.02 06:03.29 32 6 36:19.71
3 80 Alyssa Alfonso 06:03.45 06:01.91 06:05.24 06:07.13 06:08.03 05:55.13 06:03.48 25 6 36:20.88
4 452 Lisa Zich Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:28.09 06:01.01 06:03.92 06:00.81 06:12.89 05:53.57 06:06.71 52 6 36:40.26
5 253 Kendra Goffredo 06:40.33 06:16.37 06:00.08 06:00.02 05:53.51 05:55.37 06:07.61 42 6 36:45.66
6 445 Camryn Berglin Dialed Cycling Team 06:16.00 06:12.29 06:16.43 06:07.94 06:12.02 06:09.68 06:12.39 21 6 37:14.34
7 448 Camila Lopez-Anido 06:29.74 06:22.37 06:02.30 06:09.45 06:08.21 06:04.91 06:12.83 35 6 37:16.95
8 455 Julia Gullikson 06:25.86 06:25.73 06:08.21 06:14.45 06:10.88 06:00.38 06:14.25 28 6 37:25.50
9 383 Fiona Lyon 06:41.44 06:24.35 06:06.86 06:04.79 06:05.57 06:07.67 06:15.11 35 6 37:30.66
10 457 Annalise Sturtevant 06:24.64 06:24.41 06:14.12 06:12.32 06:08.75 06:09.38 06:15.60 6 37:33.60
11 93 Samantha Cudo 06:52.06 06:30.05 06:18.47 06:07.01 06:21.74 06:06.62 06:22.66 31 6 38:15.94
12 355 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 06:19.47 06:32.28 06:33.02 06:32.06 06:32.18 06:28.61 06:29.61 41 6 38:57.61
13 451 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 06:27.61 06:32.18 06:41.39 06:42.77 06:38.96 06:32.39 06:35.89 43 6 39:35.29
14 353 Tanya Appuhn 06:37.39 06:43.49 06:19.79 06:29.42 06:42.24 06:43.70 06:36.01 55 6 39:36.01
15 399 Mati Hendrickson 06:33.43 06:31.94 06:36.42 06:42.44 06:40.88 06:31.28 06:36.07 27 6 39:36.37
16 352 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 06:55.54 06:36.71 06:44.24 06:38.18 06:32.24 06:31.82 06:39.79 45 6 39:58.72
17 456 Saskia Kuehl 06:28.06 06:57.53 06:46.68 06:28.40 06:47.51 06:33.33 06:40.25 28 6 40:01.49
18 447 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling 06:55.93 06:35.33 06:39.74 06:42.23 06:52.94 06:37.01 06:43.87 39 6 40:23.17
19 606 Sarah Phillips 06:57.04 06:32.43 06:45.29 06:40.79 06:46.73 06:51.53 06:45.64 46 6 40:33.79
20 454 Alice Hall 06:26.56 06:50.60 06:53.54 07:01.26 06:55.91 06:49.57 32 5 34:07.85
21 304 Audra McNamee 07:11.59 06:29.18 06:30.98 07:36.97 06:36.13 06:52.97 22 5 34:24.83
22 391 Ashley Lopez 07:36.04 06:55.83 06:44.39 06:52.58 06:45.62 06:58.89 31 5 34:54.45
23 42 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 07:09.31 07:13.86 07:14.10 07:10.57 07:16.02 07:12.77 30 5 36:03.84
24 360 Lauren Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:12.82 07:19.70 07:21.48 07:14.97 07:10.82 07:15.96 37 5 36:19.77
25 361 Bethany Neuman 06:54.04 07:11.16 07:19.83 07:35.36 07:20.97 07:16.27 26 5 36:21.33
26 50 Angelia Lovell 07:35.17 07:18.66 07:40.56 07:13.55 07:20.40 07:25.67 48 5 37:08.31
27 359 Bre Pangares 07:50.44 07:41.01 07:57.48 07:44.16 07:45.87 07:47.79 31 5 38:58.93
28 358 Jessica M Prior 07:56.17 07:45.12 07:45.78 08:13.11 08:05.13 07:57.06 34 5 39:45.28
29 520 Cassie Hidalgo 07:10.75 06:28.40 12:59.59 06:40.28 06:38.54 07:59.51 30 5 39:57.55
30 371 Rachel Murphy 08:05.32 08:00.81 08:07.65 08:16.56 07:59.91 08:06.05 31 5 40:30.22

Junior Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 319 Hunter Westerfield 05:16.32 05:21.83 05:48.29 05:48.74 05:41.90 05:35.42 15 5 27:57.07
2 419 Ezra Brown Team Dr Will Bar 05:19.65 05:42.92 05:46.52 05:45.53 06:01.31 05:43.19 15 5 28:35.92
3 236 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 05:21.63 05:44.45 05:52.79 06:08.24 06:08.72 05:51.17 14 5 29:15.82
4 418 Nicolas Betters 05:50.23 06:07.76 06:21.05 06:16.37 06:21.77 06:11.44 17 5 30:57.16
5 326 Alex Usher 06:17.74 06:32.78 06:20.72 06:19.19 06:40.07 06:26.10 5 32:10.49
6 306 Johnie Hogue 06:22.60 06:25.79 06:23.33 06:30.53 07:08.82 06:34.21 11 5 32:51.05
7 302 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 06:24.70 06:42.26 06:42.02 06:39.95 06:37.23 12 4 26:28.92
8 314 Liam Harrison 06:41.23 06:42.41 06:54.53 07:36.51 06:58.67 4 27:54.67
9 35 Sam Golden 06:33.43 06:44.12 07:11.54 07:44.07 07:03.29 15 4 28:13.15
10 721 George McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 07:01.63 07:42.47 07:25.80 08:26.16 07:39.02 11 4 30:36.05
11 303 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 07:00.85 08:11.91 08:27.99 07:26.13 07:46.72 12 4 31:06.86
12 316 Newell Rowan Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:39.22 08:12.27 08:00.30 08:13.35 08:01.28 11 4 32:05.12
13 305 Rijder Carlson 08:02.65 07:56.52 07:53.13 08:53.01 08:11.33 13 4 32:45.29
14 340 Liam Siegel 08:33.19 08:56.01 08:22.80 09:11.70 08:45.93 12 4 35:03.69
15 309 Crosby Hogue 08:10.54 08:24.45 08:56.52 09:45.57 08:49.27 9 4 35:17.07
16 324 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 06:36.10 07:44.97 07:44.25 07:21.77 3 22:05.30
17 313 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 08:10.78 08:50.61 09:05.07 08:42.15 9 3 26:06.45
18 330 Eli Baraff 08:10.75 08:50.40 09:07.29 08:42.81 8 3 26:08.43
19 413 Daniel Owen 08:24.67 08:37.89 09:51.69 08:58.08 9 3 26:54.24
20 372 Eli Bruner 08:22.90 09:09.06 09:39.42 09:03.79 11 3 27:11.37
21 374 Everett Feldman-Wang 08:39.55 09:51.18 10:06.99 09:32.58 9 3 28:37.72
22 315 Major Kayon 09:34.01 10:53.22 11:50.44 10:45.89 8 3 32:17.66
23 323 Rowan Biggs 11:01.46 11:47.11 11:08.20 11:18.92 9 3 33:56.75
24 373 Dylan Bruner 11:24.44 11:37.09 12:23.02 11:48.18 9 3 35:24.54
25 388 Atlas German 09:22.99 11:45.07 10:34.03 8 2 21:08.06

Junior Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 367 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 05:41.82 06:05.09 06:21.44 06:28.08 06:49.01 06:17.09 15 5 31:25.43
2 368 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 05:44.49 06:10.19 06:41.54 06:36.05 06:49.62 06:24.38 12 5 32:01.88
3 524 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 05:39.51 05:40.10 05:53.18 05:47.51 05:45.08 17 4 23:00.29
4 338 Ya El Siegel 06:38.61 06:43.16 06:34.25 06:47.43 06:40.86 14 4 26:43.44
5 370 Summer Westerfield 06:19.11 06:44.88 06:57.95 06:44.39 06:41.58 16 4 26:46.32
6 208 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 06:26.31 06:40.58 06:59.03 06:46.55 06:43.12 15 4 26:52.47
7 32 Maya Feldman-Wang 06:42.82 06:56.06 06:48.90 06:39.89 06:46.92 12 4 27:07.65
8 400 Maya Dedrick 08:08.32 08:41.79 08:41.04 09:06.87 08:39.50 4 34:38.00
9 1525 Sophia Ferdaszewski 08:01.18 08:48.96 08:33.84 10:24.72 08:57.18 11 4 35:48.69
10 341 Stella Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 06:43.57 06:53.24 13:36.31 09:04.37 12 3 27:13.11
11 369 Kira Sakamoto 09:20.92 11:06.76 10:59.71 10:29.13 9 3 31:27.38
12 523 Jessica Baraff 09:49.21 10:04.95 12:44.29 10:52.82 10 3 32:38.45
13 1276 Phobe Hogue 09:23.23 11:03.25 14:20.20 11:35.56 3 34:46.67
14 25 Sylvana Hillary 10:05.51 12:12.25 12:32.80 11:36.85 8 3 34:50.54
15 30 Etta Dennis 09:21.85 09:21.85 9 1 09:21.85

Open 1/2

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 395 Jacob Rathe 04:38.75 04:39.80 04:37.82 04:38.27 04:38.39 04:36.05 04:38.90 04:39.95 04:31.04 04:37.66 31 9 41:38.92
2 1020 Felipe Nystrom 04:39.17 04:39.53 04:37.46 04:36.77 04:36.32 04:39.32 04:39.23 04:39.86 04:31.91 04:37.73 39 9 41:39.52
3 1002 Stephen Hartzel 04:28.16 04:39.44 04:47.75 04:39.02 04:38.45 04:51.92 04:42.47 04:44.18 04:37.10 04:40.94 39 9 42:08.44
4 1025 Erik Hammerquist 04:41.27 04:36.20 04:38.15 04:39.44 04:38.33 04:40.07 04:45.89 04:49.49 04:41.18 04:41.11 24 9 42:09.97
5 1003 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 04:37.52 04:41.66 04:37.19 04:38.27 04:38.36 04:52.04 04:51.17 04:43.31 04:42.71 04:42.47 35 9 42:22.18
6 1009 Jeremy Russell 04:39.89 04:50.87 04:48.53 04:48.17 04:48.14 04:50.93 04:51.68 04:52.67 04:52.58 04:49.27 40 9 43:23.42
7 1001 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 04:40.61 04:38.54 04:36.71 04:38.34 04:38.38 04:46.58 06:14.00 04:58.34 04:45.41 04:52.99 28 9 43:56.87
8 81 Tygre Westerfield 04:56.81 04:47.51 04:50.09 04:51.56 04:54.71 04:56.21 04:54.98 04:59.09 04:48.59 04:53.28 20 9 43:59.51
9 1010 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 04:45.75 04:45.59 04:47.72 04:55.97 04:52.34 04:56.39 05:07.91 04:59.60 04:55.16 04:54.05 26 9 44:06.38
10 1006 Kevin Wallin 04:56.36 04:51.02 04:46.55 04:48.59 05:06.62 04:59.63 04:57.23 04:57.92 04:48.71 04:54.74 29 9 44:12.59
11 233 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 04:45.89 04:58.37 04:56.00 04:59.75 04:57.26 05:01.22 04:52.34 04:56.27 04:56.18 04:55.92 42 9 44:23.24
12 28 Jeremy Dunn 04:57.59 04:51.20 04:53.75 04:58.82 05:06.02 05:04.79 05:05.57 05:06.05 04:56.87 05:00.07 42 9 45:00.62
13 392 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 04:51.08 04:56.09 05:06.41 05:00.95 05:02.42 05:05.09 05:04.85 05:02.81 04:51.29 05:00.11 32 9 45:00.95
14 1024 Martin Acosta 04:53.85 05:17.02 04:57.44 05:02.81 05:03.56 05:43.55 05:10.10 05:04.31 05:09.32 05:09.11 34 9 46:21.92
DNF 27 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 04:47.87 04:56.27 05:00.38 04:54.84 27 3 14:44.51

Open 1/2 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1110 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 04:56.19 04:55.04 04:56.33 04:47.90 04:45.08 04:47.63 04:50.00 04:53.39 04:44.90 04:50.72 46 9 43:36.41
2 122 Ben Thompson 04:55.89 04:54.50 04:56.33 04:49.04 04:49.79 04:56.72 04:56.21 04:52.52 04:50.39 04:53.49 46 9 44:01.34
3 1004 Matt Jamison 04:56.49 04:55.04 04:56.18 04:49.52 04:58.76 04:53.63 04:53.35 04:59.00 04:58.40 04:55.60 9 44:20.33
4 1102 Josh Hulst 04:57.15 04:56.57 04:54.21 04:55.78 04:54.91 04:57.09 04:57.68 05:00.08 05:09.44 04:58.10 9 44:42.86
5 375 Andrew Suchocki 05:12.78 04:58.64 05:03.92 05:03.29 05:04.97 05:03.65 05:03.20 05:04.31 05:01.94 05:04.08 43 9 45:36.65
6 398 Kevin Ryan 05:08.76 04:59.99 05:06.50 05:06.29 05:02.75 05:05.63 05:01.22 05:04.04 05:02.42 05:04.18 40 9 45:37.55
7 1007 Brad Davidson 04:56.61 04:56.36 05:10.85 05:05.60 05:09.32 05:09.11 05:02.99 05:08.78 05:13.34 05:05.88 40 9 45:52.91
8 1103 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 05:08.25 05:16.16 05:10.28 05:07.88 05:05.69 05:12.68 05:13.25 05:09.98 05:10.52 48 8 41:24.13
9 115 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 05:08.49 05:02.21 05:21.89 05:09.80 05:10.31 05:13.16 05:18.56 05:16.49 05:12.61 42 8 41:40.87
10 1106 Eric Lanners 05:13.50 05:12.92 05:12.26 05:18.56 05:18.02 05:23.75 05:19.61 05:26.06 05:18.08 49 8 42:24.64
11 1116 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 05:16.11 05:21.98 05:21.92 05:25.91 05:23.60 05:19.79 05:21.65 05:26.48 05:22.18 45 8 42:57.41
12 1107 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 05:24.69 05:24.63 05:21.46 05:19.67 05:20.66 05:30.02 05:29.54 05:19.49 05:23.77 44 8 43:10.13
13 1117 Shannon Skerritt 09:50.89 04:56.27 04:47.99 04:43.34 04:44.15 04:47.42 04:45.80 04:47.45 05:25.41 8 43:23.26
14 1119 Andrew Smith 16:04.44 05:25.85 05:20.78 05:18.54 05:20.92 05:25.34 07:09.31 6 42:55.85
15 119 Andrew Smith 05:12.75 05:27.68 05:20.21 2 10:40.42
16 117 Shannon Skerritt 04:55.62 04:55.62 1 04:55.62
17 254 Peter Koonce 05:17.07 05:17.07 48 1 05:17.07

Open 3/4

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 541 Gregory Kell 04:51.31 04:49.10 04:54.59 05:02.54 05:02.09 04:57.41 04:57.29 04:56.33 36 7 34:34.30
2 534 Josiah Langstaff 04:51.79 04:49.19 04:56.18 05:06.38 04:58.94 04:59.36 04:54.83 04:56.67 26 7 34:36.64
3 530 Mitchell McGuire 04:52.18 04:49.46 04:55.82 05:00.65 05:01.97 05:00.17 05:02.39 04:57.52 24 7 34:42.61
4 667 Zac Garrard 04:57.85 04:49.01 04:51.86 05:11.81 04:57.35 05:00.92 04:57.92 04:58.10 7 34:46.69
5 533 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 04:55.90 04:52.64 04:58.97 05:02.48 05:00.95 04:58.01 04:57.95 04:58.13 28 7 34:46.87
6 223 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:01.60 04:50.81 04:59.03 05:01.88 05:03.68 05:10.16 05:06.71 05:01.98 37 7 35:13.84
7 1483 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:12.73 04:57.17 04:54.83 05:05.45 05:03.65 05:10.46 04:58.25 05:03.22 24 7 35:22.51
8 255 Jeremy Gomez 04:59.98 05:03.92 05:03.23 05:08.51 05:01.52 05:06.83 05:06.17 05:04.31 27 7 35:30.13
9 1675 Patrick Parish 05:15.88 05:03.74 05:06.95 05:05.90 05:02.84 04:58.28 04:57.71 05:04.47 37 7 35:31.27
10 1472 Devin Feilen 04:56.20 04:54.26 04:58.73 05:00.62 05:36.35 05:12.26 04:59.48 05:05.41 24 7 35:37.87
11 903 Arlen Slaymaker 05:07.18 04:57.29 05:00.17 05:05.87 05:10.01 05:10.82 05:07.55 05:05.56 21 7 35:38.86
12 1475 Hugo Berteau-Pavy 05:24.73 04:55.28 05:06.14 05:05.00 05:02.66 05:05.48 05:00.38 05:05.67 29 7 35:39.64
13 443 Dean Proteau 05:06.67 05:01.40 05:04.94 05:07.79 05:11.90 05:14.24 05:00.32 05:06.75 39 7 35:47.23
14 959 Oscar Guevara 04:55.33 05:02.51 05:06.63 05:07.15 05:06.35 05:12.68 05:19.91 05:07.22 33 7 35:50.53
15 911 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:17.80 05:04.34 05:08.93 05:07.40 05:10.73 05:16.70 05:05.12 05:10.15 15 7 36:10.99
16 339 William Bochner 05:05.56 04:58.70 05:09.23 05:17.30 05:13.94 05:21.53 05:05.00 05:10.18 33 7 36:11.23
17 543 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 05:01.39 05:05.51 05:08.24 05:14.54 05:19.28 05:15.17 05:15.65 05:11.40 31 7 36:19.75
18 85 Emmett Culp 05:26.56 05:04.94 05:11.00 05:13.82 05:11.78 05:10.19 05:13.04 05:13.05 29 7 36:31.30
19 100 Tobias Eld 05:25.33 05:17.63 05:09.44 05:17.06 05:17.33 05:22.79 05:07.40 05:16.71 37 7 36:56.95
20 546 Kieran Harden 05:25.72 05:11.51 05:12.71 05:18.32 05:18.23 05:22.82 05:09.74 05:17.01 27 7 36:59.02
21 545 Jake Campbell 05:33.01 05:10.88 05:11.09 05:20.12 05:24.38 05:28.64 05:19.79 05:21.13 31 7 37:27.88
22 344 David Gissiner 05:14.12 05:23.21 05:16.91 05:24.08 05:28.34 05:27.65 05:14.90 05:21.32 25 7 37:29.18
23 904 Erik Smith 05:32.50 05:16.88 05:17.63 05:19.61 05:19.64 05:22.52 05:22.73 05:21.64 29 7 37:31.48
24 619 Hunter Westerfield 05:03.55 05:11.15 05:17.03 05:25.88 05:32.96 05:36.65 05:26.06 05:21.90 15 7 37:33.25
25 535 Zack Davies 05:31.60 05:14.24 05:18.11 05:25.37 05:17.60 05:27.05 05:20.36 05:22.05 34 7 37:34.30
26 612 Gregory Topete HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:10.57 05:12.17 05:23.57 05:32.93 05:28.46 05:31.46 05:17.33 05:22.36 34 7 37:36.46
27 599 Cody Stekly 05:34.94 05:11.42 05:09.62 05:19.70 05:36.86 05:29.90 05:16.25 05:22.67 40 7 37:38.65
28 738 Andy Evans 05:23.95 05:24.59 05:27.14 05:24.95 05:27.89 05:27.95 05:18.44 05:24.99 39 7 37:54.89
29 565 Connor Shimamoto 05:28.72 05:18.11 05:19.29 05:34.12 05:27.98 05:28.01 05:19.25 05:25.07 28 7 37:55.46
30 528 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:29.21 05:11.32 05:21.02 05:33.74 05:31.97 05:33.32 05:17.42 05:25.43 31 7 37:57.98
31 539 Tony Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling 05:24.67 05:18.41 05:21.11 05:23.51 05:37.73 05:31.85 05:29.57 05:26.69 39 7 38:06.83
32 40 Samuel Godon 05:33.79 05:20.90 05:18.95 05:29.48 05:28.79 05:32.72 05:24.35 05:27.00 26 7 38:08.96
33 384 Baker Lyon 05:44.74 05:22.52 05:23.63 05:21.08 05:32.96 05:33.02 05:29.66 39 6 32:57.93
34 482 Bradley Ling 05:55.42 05:21.05 05:25.73 05:26.36 05:26.36 05:34.61 05:31.59 32 6 33:09.51
35 249 Matthew Boelter 05:35.92 05:21.86 05:25.07 05:30.32 05:49.58 05:39.08 05:33.64 43 6 33:21.81
36 914 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 05:48.95 05:32.36 05:34.04 05:39.08 05:44.69 05:36.71 05:39.30 59 6 33:55.80
37 39 Kyle Holmes 05:28.78 05:24.42 05:33.33 05:45.68 05:52.28 05:53.99 05:39.75 34 6 33:58.47
38 1214 Casey Carrol 05:46.58 05:34.34 05:42.38 05:50.81 05:55.85 05:43.34 05:45.55 28 6 34:33.28
39 45 Logan Baker 05:26.44 05:43.07 05:59.18 05:55.25 05:48.77 06:00.86 05:48.93 27 6 34:53.56
40 96 Aaron Radspinner 05:48.97 05:47.75 05:52.79 05:43.22 05:55.01 05:47.96 05:49.29 51 6 34:55.69
41 615 Sebastian Ramirez 10:34.74 05:07.82 05:19.61 05:15.71 05:24.68 05:23.75 06:11.05 6 37:06.28
42 668 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:05.47 05:14.03 05:17.27 05:30.29 05:19.16 05:17.24 38 5 26:26.20
43 584 Steven Westberg 06:34.01 06:38.63 06:32.18 06:50.15 07:22.58 06:47.51 5 33:57.54

Open 3/4 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 684 Paul Buchanan 04:53.60 05:02.21 05:06.47 05:08.75 05:07.07 05:11.00 05:15.20 05:06.33 37 7 35:44.27
2 728 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 04:59.27 05:10.94 05:08.48 05:13.37 05:15.26 05:13.25 05:07.97 05:09.79 47 7 36:08.51
3 1419 Giovanni Cafiso Team Dr Will Bar 05:06.27 05:05.18 05:07.79 05:12.38 05:15.29 05:12.92 05:12.02 05:10.26 46 7 36:11.81
4 727 Howard Jeremy Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:31.53 05:02.33 05:08.45 05:10.55 05:12.20 05:13.88 05:12.41 05:13.05 46 7 36:31.31
5 710 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 05:20.34 05:07.76 05:13.64 05:14.84 05:16.97 05:17.15 05:11.03 05:14.53 53 7 36:41.69
6 722 Greg van Amerongen 05:06.53 05:11.36 05:15.59 05:18.77 05:20.78 05:19.52 05:10.58 05:14.73 34 7 36:43.10
7 679 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:14.99 05:07.49 05:12.38 05:13.55 05:26.96 05:20.57 05:11.33 05:15.33 41 7 36:47.25
8 700 Howard Draper 05:22.25 05:05.15 05:14.90 05:18.92 05:17.72 05:16.55 05:14.63 05:15.73 45 7 36:50.09
9 689 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 05:09.08 05:12.20 05:24.53 05:22.61 05:18.08 05:21.53 05:20.12 05:18.31 48 7 37:08.12
10 337 Will Cortez HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:20.18 05:13.49 05:18.53 05:16.82 05:20.15 05:22.64 05:18.35 05:18.60 44 7 37:10.14
11 521 Joseph Kuilema 05:48.57 05:09.44 05:08.66 05:17.87 05:18.11 05:17.90 05:09.89 05:18.63 7 37:10.40
12 693 David Staczek 05:26.82 05:11.06 05:21.86 05:23.90 05:24.26 05:25.28 05:22.16 05:22.19 53 7 37:35.31
13 725 Abram Hernandez 05:19.20 05:14.18 05:18.71 05:23.63 05:29.96 05:29.27 05:22.76 05:22.53 46 7 37:37.67
14 707 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 05:21.03 05:14.90 05:24.17 05:23.93 05:29.03 05:28.16 05:21.71 05:23.28 46 7 37:42.90
15 703 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 05:26.61 05:14.18 05:18.53 05:23.93 05:29.54 05:21.56 05:28.61 05:23.28 37 7 37:42.93
16 318 Gavin McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 05:20.79 05:17.96 05:21.98 05:27.77 05:26.36 05:26.00 05:24.11 05:23.57 47 7 37:44.94
17 682 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 05:27.24 05:15.44 05:20.24 05:27.53 05:27.29 05:26.81 05:21.20 05:23.68 44 7 37:45.72
18 694 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 05:34.80 05:16.10 05:22.94 05:25.55 05:28.61 05:26.72 05:18.41 05:24.73 47 7 37:53.10
19 417 TRISTAN BANGS 05:36.78 05:15.50 05:15.83 05:28.19 05:33.60 05:24.34 05:31.73 05:26.57 43 7 38:05.94
20 31 Jason Evans 05:12.89 05:18.26 05:27.20 05:27.71 05:41.03 05:43.52 05:23.21 05:27.69 45 7 38:13.80
21 699 Ryan Coons 05:31.19 05:20.78 05:28.34 05:32.09 05:32.09 05:26.69 05:24.98 05:28.02 36 7 38:16.14
22 715 Dirk Theisen 05:21.77 05:18.59 05:20.90 05:31.55 05:31.01 05:40.91 05:33.23 05:28.28 49 7 38:17.94
23 681 Brad Alderman 05:48.12 05:18.20 05:33.44 05:26.18 05:26.75 05:21.20 05:24.38 05:28.32 42 7 38:18.24
24 729 Adam Vanarsdall 05:13.02 05:18.86 05:27.68 05:31.88 05:36.29 05:32.75 05:38.15 05:28.38 50 7 38:18.60
25 716 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 05:40.11 05:20.15 05:21.63 05:27.97 05:33.71 05:29.78 05:25.85 05:28.46 41 7 38:19.17
26 741 Matthew Wilkins 05:40.35 05:18.80 05:36.74 05:27.02 05:23.81 05:25.67 05:29.30 05:28.81 37 7 38:21.66
27 712 Steven Ohlhaber 05:33.53 05:16.28 05:49.79 05:25.67 05:28.73 05:25.76 05:24.14 05:29.13 50 7 38:23.88
28 805 Cory Solovewicz 05:14.63 05:21.08 05:28.25 05:35.21 05:39.44 05:34.64 05:34.85 05:29.73 41 7 38:28.08
29 687 Jess Rens 05:29.91 05:19.07 05:27.95 05:35.96 05:33.53 05:38.69 05:31.64 05:30.96 42 7 38:36.72
30 736 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 05:29.28 05:26.36 05:30.38 05:30.92 05:35.78 05:36.65 05:28.79 05:31.17 41 7 38:38.13
31 677 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:52.77 05:22.91 05:32.21 05:28.31 05:34.43 05:29.18 05:27.38 05:32.46 47 7 38:47.16
32 691 Joel Sherman 05:34.43 05:23.87 05:33.53 05:33.05 05:35.03 05:38.00 05:35.96 05:33.41 44 7 38:53.85
33 717 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 05:37.26 05:26.24 05:33.17 05:30.98 05:35.72 05:41.03 05:37.61 05:34.57 52 7 39:01.98
34 709 Silas Sanderson 05:48.24 05:29.00 05:35.63 05:40.07 05:35.24 05:39.17 05:24.17 05:35.93 39 7 39:11.49
35 424 Garrett Tyburski 05:31.35 05:25.73 05:38.06 05:45.53 05:43.37 05:53.81 05:53.06 05:41.56 7 39:50.88
36 696 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 05:37.77 05:25.16 05:42.02 05:44.87 05:49.37 05:56.96 05:50.84 05:43.86 45 7 40:06.96
37 719 Benjain Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 05:24.99 05:33.92 05:56.81 05:49.70 05:54.68 06:00.59 05:46.78 38 6 34:40.67
38 755 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 05:45.96 05:38.09 05:42.95 05:48.98 05:53.30 05:54.65 05:47.32 52 6 34:43.91
39 686 Joyce Martyq Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:33.26 05:27.38 05:47.12 05:53.55 06:02.62 06:05.24 05:48.20 40 6 34:49.16
40 692 Daniel Reaves 05:55.74 05:47.45 05:47.69 05:54.56 05:52.04 05:48.02 05:50.92 37 6 35:05.48
41 704 Aaron Baraff 05:48.84 05:40.79 05:51.71 05:55.40 05:57.65 05:52.97 05:51.23 47 6 35:07.34
42 718 Mike Schwoebel 05:59.22 05:40.01 05:46.61 05:59.87 06:00.50 05:58.19 05:54.07 40 6 35:24.38
43 618 David Keleher 05:52.02 05:42.86 05:55.40 06:01.82 06:16.01 05:48.44 05:56.09 39 6 35:36.53
44 90 Paul Wilson 05:52.44 06:00.20 05:59.12 05:48.50 05:53.72 06:04.55 05:56.42 44 6 35:38.51
45 802 Jared Lathrop 05:48.15 05:54.77 05:57.71 06:01.34 06:04.41 05:53.59 05:56.66 6 35:39.95
46 154 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 06:00.75 05:52.82 05:47.87 06:04.04 06:02.78 05:53.69 05:56.99 46 6 35:41.93
47 698 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 06:24.63 06:49.58 07:02.57 07:20.16 07:30.20 07:01.43 50 5 35:07.13

Open 50+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1478 Scott Bradway 05:03.85 04:58.22 05:01.13 05:03.74 05:00.92 04:58.13 05:13.31 05:02.76 7 35:19.26
2 1491 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 05:01.12 05:01.25 05:05.84 05:04.52 05:07.01 05:06.89 04:59.75 05:03.77 51 7 35:26.34
3 892 William Alcorn 05:00.07 04:57.80 05:10.13 05:04.52 05:02.94 05:10.60 05:03.29 05:04.19 55 7 35:29.31
4 586 Mike Bené 04:59.53 04:57.20 05:00.89 05:09.74 05:08.42 05:10.19 05:08.78 05:04.96 55 7 35:34.71
5 905 Chris Haverty 05:11.08 05:07.49 05:08.48 05:06.56 05:07.49 05:07.64 05:04.34 05:07.58 7 35:53.04
6 836 Joe Santos 05:00.40 05:04.40 05:16.01 05:08.87 05:10.49 05:18.50 05:02.45 05:08.73 50 7 36:01.09
7 581 Scott Rider 05:16.87 05:04.28 05:07.55 05:07.43 05:14.06 05:08.78 05:06.98 05:09.42 54 7 36:05.92
8 888 Eric Hagstette 05:01.99 05:13.49 05:15.92 05:17.93 05:15.80 05:15.44 05:15.11 05:13.67 50 7 36:35.65
9 1495 Jeffrey Whitaker 04:59.32 05:15.02 05:20.81 05:17.45 05:20.00 05:20.60 05:08.60 05:14.54 56 7 36:41.77
10 899 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 05:02.32 05:10.67 05:17.33 05:23.00 05:19.61 05:17.69 05:13.43 05:14.86 50 7 36:44.02
11 829 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:08.47 05:07.43 05:14.84 05:17.72 05:21.68 05:23.57 05:16.01 05:15.67 51 7 36:49.69
12 387 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 05:16.63 05:14.84 05:12.38 05:16.82 05:18.86 05:20.39 05:11.63 05:15.94 55 7 36:51.52
13 82 Michael Szwaya 05:10.09 05:12.17 05:18.41 05:18.92 05:19.67 05:19.34 05:14.27 05:16.12 52 7 36:52.84
14 886 Lance Heppler 05:12.52 05:13.76 05:14.00 05:18.80 05:23.18 05:18.56 05:17.12 05:16.85 7 36:57.91
15 241 Steve Chapin 05:43.90 05:12.92 05:11.00 05:15.89 05:19.22 05:12.95 05:13.25 05:18.45 52 7 37:09.10
16 885 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 05:08.29 05:18.29 05:18.20 05:19.25 05:25.04 05:24.02 05:17.00 05:18.58 55 7 37:10.06
17 234 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 05:16.57 05:48.05 05:15.56 05:16.79 05:16.25 05:15.80 05:07.07 05:19.44 55 7 37:16.06
18 165 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 05:08.53 05:13.88 05:18.47 05:33.80 05:28.28 05:25.76 05:18.38 05:21.01 53 7 37:27.07
19 891 Derek S Hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 05:23.83 05:26.06 05:18.05 05:25.52 05:24.32 05:30.08 05:22.07 05:24.28 57 7 37:49.90
20 849 Jeff Steiner 05:22.27 05:19.37 05:25.49 05:24.47 05:27.86 05:31.55 05:30.20 05:25.89 56 7 38:01.18
21 37 Dagmar Hinrichs 05:33.88 05:16.19 05:20.69 05:25.88 05:30.02 05:43.40 05:23.12 05:27.60 53 7 38:13.15
22 887 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:28.15 05:21.98 05:25.82 05:27.92 05:34.19 05:35.84 05:21.05 05:27.85 57 7 38:14.92
23 894 Jerry Pruiett 05:21.46 05:27.98 05:35.96 05:42.80 05:50.96 05:50.69 05:38.31 6 33:49.83
24 389 David German 05:38.83 05:32.18 05:41.39 05:45.65 05:40.31 05:33.47 05:38.64 6 33:51.81
25 834 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 05:21.13 05:27.95 05:40.04 06:03.71 05:41.42 05:37.61 05:38.64 56 6 33:51.84
26 73 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 05:38.56 05:34.58 05:36.83 05:46.16 05:50.78 05:39.50 05:41.07 51 6 34:06.39
27 1470 Tony Ruiz 05:48.88 05:38.90 05:40.25 05:45.20 05:47.00 05:32.99 05:42.20 52 6 34:13.20
28 890 Wick Ashley 05:54.01 05:36.47 05:39.29 05:45.50 05:43.43 05:35.78 05:42.41 51 6 34:14.46
29 833 James Lais 05:44.74 05:43.10 05:50.84 05:55.85 05:56.24 05:47.03 05:49.63 53 6 34:57.78
30 36 Bob Croucher 06:09.64 05:54.83 05:53.09 05:44.00 05:45.11 05:50.72 05:52.90 58 6 35:17.37
31 380 Edelen Brett 05:47.23 05:44.51 05:48.08 05:59.00 06:02.06 05:56.61 05:52.92 54 6 35:17.47
32 224 Grant Rochelle 05:50.62 05:42.98 06:14.09 05:56.48 05:57.08 05:51.14 05:55.40 55 6 35:32.37
33 44 Chris Alling 05:42.88 05:41.24 05:57.29 06:04.37 06:11.12 05:55.76 05:55.44 58 6 35:32.64
34 832 David Rayls 06:01.45 05:47.15 05:53.18 05:56.18 05:59.21 05:56.00 05:55.53 51 6 35:33.15
35 613 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 05:53.05 05:53.60 06:02.15 06:04.25 06:14.30 06:08.81 06:02.70 50 6 36:16.15
36 828 Sean Cook Bonk Collective 05:50.53 05:53.45 06:17.03 06:23.54 06:27.51 06:44.24 06:16.05 50 6 37:36.28
37 84 Richard Ybarra 05:58.36 06:11.39 06:11.18 06:14.06 06:44.33 06:23.66 06:17.17 53 6 37:42.97
38 898 Robert Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 06:03.79 05:59.03 06:21.26 06:28.28 06:38.66 06:23.87 06:19.15 53 6 37:54.88
39 850 Steven Westberg 06:34.51 06:31.55 06:39.35 07:03.36 06:45.77 06:42.91 5 33:34.53
40 502 Webster Wilson 05:00.52 09:57.60 10:08.01 04:55.38 04:58.92 07:00.09 50 5 35:00.42
41 666 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 06:50.17 06:50.15 07:03.17 07:24.08 07:20.82 07:05.68 51 5 35:28.38

Open 60+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 72 Steven Thorne 05:15.44 05:11.09 05:12.68 05:17.52 05:23.02 05:17.57 05:22.16 05:17.07 61 7 36:59.45
2 66 Erik Goodfriend 05:13.79 05:19.55 05:25.10 05:29.90 05:31.91 05:31.19 05:34.43 05:26.55 62 7 38:05.84
3 71 Dave Burnard 05:15.20 05:18.50 05:31.61 05:29.51 05:34.73 05:38.27 05:27.97 66 6 32:47.80
4 164 Walter Bianchini 05:25.13 05:33.17 05:42.20 05:31.52 05:33.62 05:36.23 05:33.65 63 6 33:21.85
5 307 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:52.25 05:55.94 05:50.51 05:49.13 05:44.75 05:51.35 05:50.66 65 6 35:03.91
6 70 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 05:55.55 06:08.30 06:15.53 06:15.89 06:12.98 06:16.25 06:10.75 63 6 37:04.49
7 68 Ronald strasser Team S&M 06:01.82 06:02.39 06:12.29 06:15.71 06:54.90 06:26.66 06:18.96 73 6 37:53.75
8 69 Brian Catterson 06:00.68 06:15.89 06:31.46 06:35.90 06:53.87 07:02.18 06:33.33 61 6 39:19.97
9 78 David Hankins 06:07.55 06:30.05 06:49.88 07:01.88 06:55.22 06:40.92 5 33:24.58
10 67 David Taylor 06:25.34 06:32.99 07:00.35 06:39.56 64 3 19:58.68

Open Beginner

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 476 Cary Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:05.41 05:16.30 05:18.71 05:31.40 05:23.42 05:26.51 05:20.29 43 6 32:01.73
2 89 Nials Chavez 05:06.25 05:15.77 05:25.46 05:36.65 05:31.10 05:36.35 05:25.26 32 6 32:31.55
3 401 Jack Gramling 05:42.61 05:20.18 05:39.50 05:24.35 05:29.63 05:32.69 05:31.49 21 6 33:08.93
4 1493 Jeremy Krantz 05:32.83 05:19.07 05:27.17 05:36.95 05:38.03 05:37.04 05:31.85 6 33:11.06
5 1473 Daniel Dedrick 05:45.13 05:29.93 05:25.76 05:27.80 05:34.40 05:45.98 05:34.83 6 33:28.98
6 43 Tim Coolidge 05:44.41 05:30.98 05:26.60 05:31.13 05:37.43 05:44.12 05:35.78 28 6 33:34.65
7 1459 Logan Mercer The Club Roule 05:31.21 05:30.41 05:34.97 05:34.64 05:42.41 05:43.79 05:36.24 40 6 33:37.41
8 1486 Seth Sakamoto 05:24.85 05:28.13 05:41.78 05:50.03 05:53.63 05:47.84 05:41.04 39 6 34:06.24
9 92 Nico Brugger 05:58.30 05:40.70 05:37.85 05:39.50 05:37.25 05:41.96 05:42.59 36 6 34:15.54
10 901 alastair cox 05:32.98 05:35.72 05:44.09 05:45.29 05:47.00 05:52.73 05:42.97 34 6 34:17.79
11 262 Dustin Hunley 06:17.11 05:34.82 05:38.63 05:30.20 05:38.48 05:39.26 05:43.08 45 6 34:18.48
12 1417 Niels Dhollander-Barclay Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:44.68 05:39.17 05:38.63 05:42.68 05:59.57 05:46.01 05:45.12 37 6 34:30.72
13 1403 Stephen Bartnikowski 05:55.36 05:35.18 05:45.77 05:43.19 05:51.56 05:43.58 05:45.77 6 34:34.62
14 1414 Ryan Price The Club Roule 05:52.18 05:36.20 05:43.16 05:45.56 05:48.53 05:49.58 05:45.87 51 6 34:35.19
15 91 Landon Holt 05:48.34 05:36.47 05:37.94 05:38.18 05:53.21 06:01.13 05:45.88 48 6 34:35.25
16 94 Trevor Luu 06:18.22 05:35.42 05:42.20 05:35.48 05:41.93 05:44.09 05:46.22 28 6 34:37.32
17 1532 Jeffrey Heath 06:17.14 05:35.30 05:37.31 05:44.12 05:47.39 05:42.95 05:47.37 27 6 34:44.19
18 1418 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:31.87 05:45.71 05:56.18 06:02.90 06:13.55 06:04.43 05:55.77 38 6 35:34.62
19 334 Mac Barr Grouptrail Cycling 05:43.93 05:53.60 06:02.42 06:00.59 06:00.20 06:03.38 05:57.35 42 6 35:44.10
20 1519 Samuel Herrera 05:54.88 05:49.04 05:57.77 05:59.90 06:07.58 06:07.07 05:59.37 37 6 35:56.22
21 508 Tim Hazen 05:50.71 05:48.95 05:56.45 06:03.83 06:17.54 05:59.00 05:59.41 55 6 35:56.46
22 511 Laurent de Meyrignac 06:14.26 05:50.90 06:00.83 05:57.74 06:00.17 05:57.38 06:00.21 35 6 36:01.26
23 1410 Miguel Lopez 05:55.12 05:47.99 05:53.06 06:04.85 06:12.02 06:09.68 06:00.45 33 6 36:02.70
24 251 Benjamin Keaty 06:34.75 05:49.55 05:59.45 05:54.53 05:58.41 05:53.48 06:01.69 27 6 36:10.14
25 705 Truen Pence Mill A Cycling Club 05:46.00 05:54.65 06:02.03 06:10.61 06:14.69 06:04.10 06:02.01 42 6 36:12.06
26 248 Omar Sandoval 05:31.42 05:45.65 05:59.96 07:00.77 05:49.76 06:08.78 06:02.72 38 6 36:16.32
27 1405 Gabriel Fernandez 05:59.38 05:55.19 06:07.52 06:15.20 06:12.95 06:04.73 06:05.83 6 36:34.95
28 522 Chris Riehl Dialed Cycling Team 06:11.20 05:59.66 06:06.71 06:08.84 06:08.30 06:10.01 06:07.46 38 6 36:44.71
29 83 Gregory Layton 06:17.14 06:05.57 06:05.42 06:06.47 06:13.25 06:02.66 06:08.42 37 6 36:50.50
30 1457 Jared Doescher 06:45.22 06:04.31 06:17.63 06:10.64 06:02.12 05:59.09 06:13.17 38 6 37:19.00
31 1411 Tyler Dretke 05:44.14 05:37.10 05:48.38 05:51.11 05:56.87 08:38.82 06:16.07 34 6 37:36.40
32 1407 Ian Morelan 06:14.38 05:51.92 06:13.64 06:25.28 06:37.34 06:23.54 06:17.69 31 6 37:46.09
33 390 Zachary Clark 06:11.11 06:05.63 06:44.27 06:24.30 06:09.47 06:14.90 06:18.28 26 6 37:49.66
34 960 Esteban Covarrubias 05:39.73 05:59.06 06:00.23 06:00.11 06:13.61 08:03.72 06:19.41 6 37:56.44
35 463 Mario Nicholas 05:55.21 05:30.20 05:30.71 05:36.35 06:56.19 05:53.73 38 5 29:28.64
36 1474 Richard Pool 06:04.96 06:10.58 06:36.65 06:33.02 06:37.35 06:24.51 5 32:02.54
37 1507 Marcelo Heredia 06:26.77 06:22.04 06:28.01 06:20.45 06:26.03 06:24.66 55 5 32:03.29
38 553 Ian Snieckus 06:34.45 06:08.60 06:24.74 06:16.28 06:40.73 06:24.96 29 5 32:04.79
39 571 Andrew Duffy 06:43.96 06:15.68 06:27.47 06:17.42 06:28.83 06:26.67 5 32:13.35
40 1409 Mark Braun 06:27.10 06:23.72 06:26.48 06:26.00 06:47.60 06:30.18 51 5 32:30.89
41 271 Francisco Villa 06:57.01 06:16.01 06:26.99 06:29.42 06:36.27 06:33.14 33 5 32:45.68
42 1460 Mike Alfoni 06:31.51 06:41.22 06:41.66 06:43.10 06:37.94 06:39.09 40 5 33:15.41
43 1412 Patrick Daly Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:39.88 06:27.35 06:32.87 06:49.07 07:02.85 06:42.41 37 5 33:32.01
44 88 John Brehm 07:06.13 06:30.56 06:33.32 06:47.81 06:45.41 06:44.65 56 5 33:43.23
45 510 Griffin Heredia 06:51.55 06:29.69 06:47.72 06:57.26 06:49.46 06:47.14 22 5 33:55.68
46 38 Abraham Covello 06:56.89 06:33.56 06:37.16 06:47.63 07:09.44 06:48.94 44 5 34:04.68
47 408 John Dempster 05:53.41 06:08.06 09:07.50 06:19.82 06:36.83 06:49.13 48 5 34:05.61
48 1461 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 06:44.20 06:28.70 06:52.37 07:00.63 07:01.34 06:49.45 45 5 34:07.23
49 1408 Erik Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:04.09 06:38.36 06:38.48 07:14.99 06:48.86 06:52.96 41 5 34:24.78
50 1484 Ian Whitmore Mill A Cycling Club 07:20.86 06:33.02 07:03.20 06:43.28 06:46.58 06:53.39 43 5 34:26.94
51 250 Ed Tanous 06:59.50 06:36.32 06:45.95 06:54.50 07:14.73 06:54.20 35 5 34:30.99
52 226 Austin Alling 07:03.58 06:44.27 07:08.24 07:05.94 07:05.88 07:01.58 28 5 35:07.89
53 86 Michael Formichella 06:04.66 06:52.58 07:21.96 07:18.17 07:39.48 07:03.37 28 5 35:16.83
54 393 Derrick Delliquadri 06:57.97 06:56.03 07:13.49 07:22.61 07:21.66 07:10.35 46 5 35:51.75
55 247 Sorel Edward 07:24.34 07:14.40 07:28.85 07:27.03 07:11.24 07:21.17 75 5 36:45.84
56 34 Cyril Mack 07:30.19 07:14.21 07:20.25 07:25.07 07:27.84 07:23.51 17 5 36:57.55
57 378 Vincent Pham 06:35.53 10:52.89 06:24.71 06:41.69 06:42.05 07:27.38 42 5 37:16.87
58 252 Frederick Tanous 07:07.09 07:46.38 07:38.54 07:48.33 07:11.37 07:30.34 32 5 37:31.69
59 246 Kyle Morris 07:23.65 07:26.69 07:29.03 08:45.48 07:57.57 07:48.49 36 5 39:02.41
60 746 Tyler Green 06:56.68 06:10.10 06:11.36 06:16.64 06:23.70 4 25:34.77
61 509 Izaak Heredia 06:49.18 06:32.81 06:46.58 06:42.86 24 3 20:08.57
62 33 Jeff Dill 06:47.68 07:41.79 07:14.73 50 2 14:29.46
63 906 Erik Graciosa 12:27.99 12:27.99 37 1 12:27.99
DNF 582 Sean Brady 05:40.00 05:33.71 05:36.85 2 11:13.70
DNF 435 Jonah Ferber 05:47.83 05:27.77 05:37.80 44 2 11:15.59

Open Singlespeed

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Lap9 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 932 Anthony Monteleone 04:44.74 04:47.42 04:43.43 04:43.64 04:43.76 04:42.29 04:45.14 04:42.02 04:47.72 04:44.46 36 9 42:40.11
2 1218 Paul LaCava 04:47.86 04:46.46 04:46.49 04:47.36 04:48.47 04:49.37 04:51.17 04:50.45 04:44.93 04:48.06 9 43:12.51
3 1207 Scott Scholz 04:45.25 04:47.51 04:43.10 04:46.73 04:53.84 04:50.39 04:51.14 04:49.91 04:45.20 04:48.12 39 9 43:13.02
4 1205 Evan Murphy 04:45.01 04:47.44 04:48.56 04:47.23 04:48.62 04:49.37 04:51.47 04:50.42 05:00.71 04:49.87 34 9 43:28.80
5 1206 Bradford Smith 05:03.49 04:49.52 04:52.55 04:51.11 04:49.82 04:48.50 04:46.91 04:48.77 04:50.60 04:51.25 39 9 43:41.22
6 1336 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 04:46.39 04:47.39 04:47.78 04:52.10 04:55.01 04:55.58 04:57.11 04:59.24 05:02.66 04:53.69 50 9 44:03.21
7 347 Bo Thunell 04:45.49 04:49.94 04:52.07 04:55.01 04:58.61 04:57.11 04:57.23 04:58.49 05:00.62 04:54.95 36 9 44:14.52
8 1345 Ryan Weaver 04:46.69 04:49.55 04:56.60 05:05.39 05:02.81 05:03.77 05:02.96 05:04.34 05:04.25 04:59.59 9 44:56.31
9 382 Andy Edick 05:04.42 04:57.41 04:58.28 05:00.20 04:59.21 05:07.73 05:02.27 05:05.30 04:56.49 05:01.26 34 9 45:11.26
10 846 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 05:07.00 04:57.20 04:59.87 04:59.75 04:57.89 05:05.81 05:02.27 05:05.34 04:56.64 05:01.31 41 9 45:11.73
11 1341 Colin Rowan 04:46.36 04:49.64 05:13.01 05:07.61 05:11.75 05:10.04 05:05.36 05:14.75 05:04.81 40 8 40:38.48
12 1279 Tommy Tuite 04:57.04 05:05.36 05:07.28 05:08.84 05:11.84 05:11.57 05:12.50 05:02.33 05:07.09 43 8 40:56.72
13 916 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 05:02.89 05:04.55 05:07.73 05:13.52 05:15.59 05:17.51 05:11.78 05:12.71 05:10.78 35 8 41:26.24
14 1331 Adam Moore 05:15.49 05:14.27 05:14.63 05:07.58 05:08.30 05:11.09 05:12.44 05:04.13 05:10.99 8 41:27.89
15 1335 Dean Proteau 05:25.81 05:14.51 05:08.60 05:03.05 05:08.15 05:10.13 05:13.04 05:12.98 05:12.03 39 8 41:36.23
16 1213 Seth Batcheller Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:09.61 05:10.01 05:07.67 05:16.22 05:35.09 05:19.73 05:26.42 05:17.75 05:17.81 20 8 42:22.47
17 1220 Pete Rubijono 05:01.12 05:19.04 05:23.72 05:21.50 05:23.03 05:18.41 05:23.93 05:13.52 05:18.03 46 8 42:24.23
18 560 David Boerner 05:06.91 05:14.96 05:20.12 05:31.07 05:23.72 05:28.07 05:24.74 05:23.09 05:21.59 41 8 42:52.65
19 268 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 05:29.47 05:17.45 05:22.10 05:23.90 05:20.30 05:22.71 05:23.08 05:14.45 05:21.68 33 8 42:53.43
20 1203 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 05:28.84 05:17.66 05:24.35 05:21.29 05:26.72 05:22.37 05:21.62 05:21.02 05:22.98 55 8 43:03.84
21 1201 Will Cortez HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:14.26 05:20.87 05:26.36 05:31.10 05:26.57 05:21.65 05:22.64 05:31.07 05:24.32 44 8 43:14.49
22 243 Matthew Edwards Team S&M 05:27.46 05:24.41 05:20.21 05:22.49 05:32.42 05:36.53 05:36.86 05:30.56 05:28.87 32 8 43:50.91
23 557 Josh Boelter 05:34.72 05:36.56 05:39.65 05:44.70 05:35.90 05:39.23 05:34.52 05:28.40 05:36.71 46 8 44:53.64
24 98 Tony Thayer-Osborne 05:25.96 05:23.42 05:42.08 05:46.85 05:46.88 05:50.69 05:47.69 05:52.58 05:42.02 39 8 45:36.12
25 1471 Jamey Gouin 05:42.13 05:38.30 05:42.53 05:45.47 05:41.84 05:41.64 05:51.04 05:46.04 05:43.63 34 8 45:48.97
26 1212 Sam Caviglione 05:48.94 05:44.84 05:42.98 05:45.29 05:44.84 05:47.06 05:49.43 05:46.20 37 7 40:23.36
27 1202 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:47.20 06:08.24 06:07.70 05:52.70 05:48.86 05:46.76 05:54.32 05:55.11 60 7 41:25.76
28 1288 Josue Jimenez 05:51.73 05:44.87 05:53.18 06:00.38 06:04.07 06:01.94 06:03.74 05:57.13 37 7 41:39.89
29 1215 Charles Barrett 05:52.24 05:40.43 05:42.98 07:05.21 05:44.87 05:53.30 05:50.54 05:58.51 55 7 41:49.55
30 1277 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:59.83 06:03.80 05:56.48 06:08.69 06:04.82 06:10.82 06:11.69 06:05.16 44 7 42:36.12
31 1222 Steven Beardsley 05:04.99 05:30.11 05:36.77 05:35.22 05:39.70 11:36.97 05:51.35 06:25.02 7 44:55.08
32 266 Steven Westberg 06:19.42 06:09.26 07:02.33 06:50.03 06:48.93 06:59.24 06:10.80 06:37.15 7 46:19.99
33 567 John Gulick 15:06.94 05:20.81 05:33.41 05:37.25 05:32.36 05:31.16 07:06.99 6 42:41.91
34 1216 James Green Trusty Switchblade 07:52.01 06:54.74 07:02.97 06:36.32 08:59.58 06:17.75 07:17.23 51 6 43:43.35
35 1477 Erik Voldengen 16:44.80 05:38.84 05:36.41 05:40.19 05:45.05 07:53.06 5 39:25.28
36 843 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 05:29.02 05:22.67 05:20.12 05:23.94 50 3 16:11.80
37 477 Erik Voldengen 05:30.70 05:31.97 05:31.34 2 11:02.67
38 997 Brian Larson 29:20.00 29:20.00 1 29:20.00

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 739 Kate Drennan 05:33.24 05:38.42 05:39.68 05:39.05 05:37.01 05:41.57 05:31.97 05:37.28 39 7 39:20.92
2 152 Mielle Blomberg 05:33.42 05:38.45 05:39.71 05:39.11 05:36.95 05:41.69 05:32.33 05:37.38 51 7 39:21.64
3 158 Melissa Sher Team S&M 05:34.17 05:38.54 05:48.11 05:59.45 06:05.63 06:10.85 05:52.79 37 6 35:16.73
4 200 Megan Horst 05:45.69 05:57.83 05:52.55 05:53.75 06:00.11 05:56.84 05:54.46 42 6 35:26.75
5 221 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 06:17.85 06:05.39 05:53.03 05:55.88 05:53.63 05:56.36 06:00.36 35 6 36:02.13

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 15 Anne Davis Usher 05:13.70 05:08.27 05:14.33 05:20.87 05:17.78 05:14.63 05:18.71 05:15.47 43 7 36:48.26
2 1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:13.01 05:20.24 05:20.48 05:21.56 05:20.60 05:25.22 05:22.91 05:20.57 40 7 37:23.99
3 611 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 05:13.43 05:22.70 05:23.12 05:26.69 05:29.42 05:31.16 05:19.82 05:23.76 33 7 37:46.31
4 21 Julie Krasniak 05:20.24 05:22.73 05:28.49 05:34.43 05:25.73 05:29.84 05:24.05 05:26.50 34 7 38:05.48
5 2 Annick Chalier MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 05:35.48 05:26.90 05:27.71 05:31.52 05:26.36 05:32.66 05:33.44 05:30.58 44 7 38:34.04
6 394 Jessica Gill 05:25.64 05:33.35 05:34.97 05:37.28 05:34.25 05:39.08 05:34.91 05:34.21 45 7 38:59.45
7 23 Evelyn Boling 05:19.67 05:42.23 05:38.45 05:37.97 05:39.77 05:41.09 05:43.64 05:37.55 39 7 39:22.79
8 242 Nicole Beckwith 05:30.59 05:34.95 05:42.73 05:42.23 05:44.24 05:45.20 05:40.49 05:40.06 36 7 39:40.40
9 4 Erinne Goodell 05:36.74 05:36.05 05:42.53 05:49.22 05:49.88 05:54.05 05:49.64 05:45.45 7 40:18.09
10 3 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 05:39.53 05:44.21 05:50.93 05:51.20 05:56.24 05:54.71 05:39.86 05:48.10 43 7 40:36.66
11 99 Jennifer Haliewcz 05:35.06 05:44.33 05:51.62 05:52.19 05:50.96 05:58.76 05:51.20 05:49.16 34 7 40:44.10
12 87 Beth Flanagan 05:43.28 05:40.22 05:54.26 05:47.81 05:56.27 06:00.14 05:57.38 05:51.34 45 7 40:59.34
13 13 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 05:41.96 05:54.44 05:59.39 05:58.19 05:58.49 06:03.38 05:55.98 43 6 35:35.83
DNF 10 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:43.67 05:52.01 05:47.84 36 2 11:35.68

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 280 Amelia Henderson 05:23.33 05:35.03 05:25.91 05:27.17 05:32.39 05:31.61 05:28.43 05:29.13 31 7 38:23.85
2 281 Hannah Thomas 05:38.78 05:27.26 05:25.05 05:28.51 05:34.40 05:32.15 05:35.61 05:31.68 26 7 38:41.73
3 429 Charley Erickson 05:25.82 05:33.65 05:31.62 05:40.21 05:39.71 05:44.03 05:45.74 05:37.26 7 39:20.76
4 207 Taylor Kennedy 05:44.24 05:33.92 05:40.43 05:43.97 05:35.72 05:39.05 05:40.10 05:39.63 31 7 39:37.41
5 214 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:41.87 05:32.90 05:36.02 05:46.52 05:41.42 05:50.33 05:37.58 05:40.95 37 7 39:46.62
6 288 Airlia Oroszváry 05:57.62 05:41.63 05:38.87 05:39.53 05:42.80 05:35.90 05:37.94 05:42.04 33 7 39:54.27
7 212 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:38.84 05:52.16 05:58.16 06:04.70 05:55.19 05:54.23 05:53.88 31 6 35:23.27
8 284 Marie Major Grouptrail Cycling 05:44.54 05:55.67 05:59.18 05:57.17 05:53.81 05:57.86 05:54.71 40 6 35:28.22
9 537 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 05:57.18 05:54.56 05:56.57 05:57.74 05:57.62 06:01.40 05:57.51 46 6 35:45.05
10 215 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 06:05.66 05:52.70 05:53.96 05:56.03 05:58.79 05:59.52 05:57.78 30 6 35:46.64
11 842 Katie Jenkins 05:48.71 06:00.14 06:02.96 06:03.98 06:02.21 06:05.51 06:00.59 6 36:03.50
12 300 Lisa Timmerman 06:05.87 05:57.17 05:59.27 05:55.88 06:04.70 06:02.12 06:00.84 39 6 36:05.00
13 556 Chloe Clark 06:04.76 05:55.64 05:55.34 06:01.91 05:58.97 06:11.63 06:01.38 22 6 36:08.24
14 216 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 05:55.77 06:00.17 06:02.72 06:11.33 06:06.02 06:12.68 06:04.78 35 6 36:28.67
15 292 Tiegen Shaffer 06:00.26 05:59.42 06:04.16 06:09.05 06:13.25 06:04.22 06:05.06 33 6 36:30.35
16 289 Shey Dunlop 05:56.81 06:19.85 06:20.30 06:21.53 06:20.84 06:06.98 06:14.39 37 6 37:26.30
17 381 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 06:29.36 06:14.45 06:11.33 06:14.27 06:15.38 06:04.97 06:14.96 37 6 37:29.75
18 225 Spring Westerfield 05:57.62 06:06.62 06:22.40 06:25.25 06:26.84 06:11.84 06:15.10 6 37:30.56
19 201 Sarah Stokes 06:01.58 05:58.46 06:06.89 06:35.57 06:23.43 06:35.72 06:16.94 6 37:41.63
20 206 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 06:26.15 06:12.12 06:11.77 06:21.74 06:21.38 06:15.96 06:18.19 39 6 37:49.11
21 205 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:05.79 06:08.89 06:21.77 06:26.39 06:26.75 06:19.64 06:18.21 44 6 37:49.22
22 287 Jessica Kaplin 06:24.41 06:23.58 06:18.56 06:19.07 06:16.76 06:14.78 06:19.53 6 37:57.14
23 240 Amy Collins 06:22.97 06:21.20 06:17.45 06:15.53 06:27.17 06:25.25 06:21.60 43 6 38:09.56
24 202 Sari Hargand 06:24.77 06:23.96 06:18.83 06:22.04 06:28.49 06:20.15 06:23.04 40 6 38:18.23
25 298 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 06:23.00 06:15.77 06:23.03 06:27.74 06:31.58 06:23.30 06:24.07 39 6 38:24.41
26 1219 Erin Campbell 06:31.94 06:29.21 06:20.42 06:24.11 06:36.47 06:19.67 06:26.97 6 38:41.82
27 238 Jordan Faulds 06:34.83 06:20.03 06:23.30 06:28.20 06:29.09 06:27.95 06:27.23 42 6 38:43.38
28 277 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling 06:27.92 06:31.16 06:27.02 06:35.66 06:44.90 06:28.67 06:32.56 45 6 39:15.33
29 211 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 06:54.38 06:37.37 06:42.56 06:55.91 06:58.47 06:46.43 06:49.19 50 6 40:55.11
30 204 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:54.74 07:00.08 07:13.74 07:21.21 07:17.64 07:09.48 54 5 35:47.39
31 210 Summer Westerfield 06:59.36 07:03.72 07:28.14 07:08.00 07:17.43 07:11.33 5 35:56.63
DNF 434 Anita Dilles 05:19.79 05:28.58 05:33.32 05:58.43 05:35.03 37 4 22:20.11