Portland Trophy Cup

Portland, OR. October 4, 2022

Part of the Portland Trophy Cup

Updated October 5, 2022 at 6:21 PM

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 80 Alyssa Alfonso 07:35.68 07:42.53 07:44.64 07:49.16 07:43.00 25 4 30:52.00
2 926 Kendra Goffredo 08:10.66 07:47.85 07:30.02 07:30.00 07:44.63 42 4 30:58.52
3 421 V Spencer 07:33.32 07:54.65 07:58.32 07:58.29 07:51.14 34 4 31:24.56
4 452 Lisa Zich Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 07:52.84 08:02.31 07:55.86 07:51.33 07:55.58 52 4 31:42.32
5 457 Annalise Sturtevant 07:52.03 07:51.30 07:53.22 08:06.78 07:55.83 24 4 31:43.31
6 445 Camryn Berglin Dialed Cycling Team 07:25.72 08:15.45 08:16.17 08:20.19 08:04.38 21 4 32:17.51
7 935 Rachelle Gannon 08:13.34 08:19.85 08:07.68 08:11.31 08:13.04 34 4 32:52.16
8 399 Mati Hendrickson 08:11.92 08:26.31 08:28.44 08:32.25 08:24.73 27 4 33:38.90
9 383 Fiona Lyon 08:51.22 08:36.75 08:14.79 08:04.95 08:26.93 35 4 33:47.69
10 355 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 08:03.85 08:40.05 08:41.49 08:41.97 08:31.84 41 4 34:07.34
11 454 Alice Hall 08:22.21 08:43.14 08:38.64 08:30.06 08:33.51 32 4 34:14.04
12 876 Megan Tuncer 09:07.48 08:42.60 08:23.07 08:37.80 08:42.74 4 34:50.94
13 352 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 08:49.96 08:39.51 08:36.33 08:45.69 08:42.87 45 4 34:51.48
14 304 Audra McNamee 08:31.93 08:32.85 09:18.72 08:59.91 08:50.85 22 4 35:23.40
15 353 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Campfire Endurance 08:47.32 08:51.36 09:00.60 09:04.89 08:56.04 55 4 35:44.16
16 366 Brittany Morris BikePOC PNW 08:44.29 09:08.76 08:55.50 09:03.03 08:57.90 35 4 35:51.57
17 991 Larrissa Zhao 09:08.92 08:56.37 09:00.03 08:59.91 09:01.31 27 4 36:05.22
18 447 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling 08:49.06 09:01.71 09:11.46 09:09.54 09:02.94 39 4 36:11.76
19 41 Sara Betters 09:19.30 08:56.76 08:57.42 09:04.50 09:04.50 43 4 36:17.97
20 259 Katie Clevenger 09:07.33 09:11.91 08:57.30 09:02.76 09:04.83 22 4 36:19.29
21 955 Joanna Sekowska 09:25.54 09:08.73 09:05.64 08:53.25 09:08.29 37 4 36:33.15
22 450 Vickie Taylor 09:05.11 09:15.54 09:32.19 08:47.97 09:10.20 30 4 36:40.80
23 42 Mackenzie Moss 08:51.16 09:26.13 09:19.77 09:05.46 09:10.63 30 4 36:42.51
24 391 ashley Lopez 09:56.51 08:52.41 08:53.82 09:17.61 09:15.09 31 4 37:00.33
25 950 Nancy Zan 09:24.88 09:37.71 10:07.87 08:45.28 09:28.93 38 4 37:55.72
26 50 Angie Lovell 09:26.92 09:32.79 09:33.78 09:22.26 09:28.94 51 4 37:55.74
27 603 Katie Dempster 09:20.62 09:25.02 09:38.19 09:45.24 09:32.27 44 4 38:09.07
28 451 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 08:26.35 08:37.80 08:37.08 08:33.74 43 3 25:41.22
29 359 Bre Pangares 09:06.13 09:41.70 09:40.02 09:29.29 31 3 28:27.85
30 49 Lindsey Trainer 10:36.72 10:26.00 10:46.00 10:36.24 31 3 31:48.72
31 260 Shannon H 10:43.41 11:20.07 11:11.08 11:04.85 40 3 33:14.54
32 992 Maura Paxton Biciclista US 09:13.24 09:13.24 32 1 09:13.24

Junior Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 319 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 06:56.42 07:10.73 07:37.86 07:30.30 07:18.83 15 4 29:15.29
2 236 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 07:03.53 07:34.19 07:35.01 07:37.74 07:27.62 14 4 29:50.45
3 419 Brown Ezra Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 07:15.71 07:24.18 07:48.57 07:43.01 07:32.87 15 4 30:11.45
4 418 Nicolas Betters 07:46.28 08:01.29 08:09.90 08:01.92 07:59.85 17 4 31:59.37
5 878 Niko Fischer 07:38.39 07:59.48 08:20.76 08:02.91 08:00.39 14 4 32:01.53
6 317 Jean-Luc Luna 08:18.92 08:08.37 08:09.99 08:11.10 08:12.09 17 4 32:48.36
7 866 Gilbert Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 08:09.86 08:23.07 08:16.98 08:25.83 08:18.93 15 4 33:15.72
8 326 Alex Usher 08:22.73 08:15.60 08:16.74 09:02.82 08:29.47 4 33:57.87
9 306 Johnie Hogue 07:42.71 08:02.67 09:10.89 08:18.76 11 3 24:56.26
10 302 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 08:10.97 08:28.59 08:57.72 08:32.43 12 3 25:37.27
11 35 Sam Golden 08:46.19 09:00.00 09:30.93 09:05.71 15 3 27:17.12
12 301 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 09:04.32 09:12.30 09:29.85 09:15.49 10 3 27:46.46
13 324 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 09:24.63 09:31.50 09:54.72 09:36.95 3 28:50.84
14 845 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 09:25.41 09:38.46 10:01.35 09:41.74 10 3 29:05.21
15 721 George McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 09:22.95 09:55.53 09:47.28 09:41.92 11 3 29:05.75
16 305 Rijder Carlson 09:13.86 09:42.72 10:22.68 09:46.42 13 3 29:19.25
17 303 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 09:24.36 09:30.99 10:54.27 09:56.54 12 3 29:49.61
18 316 Newell Rowan Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 09:36.30 10:06.96 10:31.32 10:04.86 11 3 30:14.57
19 309 Crosby Hogue 09:33.54 11:02.95 11:45.76 10:47.41 3 32:22.23
20 882 Eli Bruner 10:53.73 11:31.36 11:45.13 11:23.41 11 3 34:10.21
21 315 Major Kayon 11:02.07 11:45.70 11:48.01 11:31.93 8 3 34:35.77
22 330 Eli Baraff 11:00.66 11:51.34 11:44.20 11:32.07 8 3 34:36.19
23 310 Casimir Zeman 11:53.28 11:55.15 12:37.30 12:08.58 8 3 36:25.72
24 416 Ezra Zeman 11:51.96 12:00.19 12:34.96 12:09.04 8 3 36:27.10
25 742 Henry Dempster 11:33.36 12:51.64 12:27.76 12:17.59 11 3 36:52.75
26 388 Atlas German 12:00.21 12:48.46 12:19.81 12:22.83 8 3 37:08.48
27 159 Corbin Pimley Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 10:26.70 11:57.82 11:12.26 11 2 22:24.51
28 881 Theo Wiggins 11:43.02 14:04.18 12:53.60 9 2 25:47.20
29 323 Rowan Biggs 14:25.33 13:25.46 13:55.40 9 2 27:50.79

Junior Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 524 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 07:36.18 07:40.40 07:42.81 07:42.27 07:40.42 17 4 30:41.65
2 367 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 07:48.87 08:11.49 08:12.60 08:14.70 08:06.91 15 4 32:27.64
3 368 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 07:57.12 08:10.35 08:12.66 08:10.38 08:07.63 12 4 32:30.49
4 338 Ya El Siegel 08:27.64 08:23.97 08:18.54 08:23.38 14 3 25:10.13
5 32 Maya Feldman-Wang 08:37.30 08:24.08 08:29.28 08:30.22 12 3 25:30.65
6 208 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 08:32.95 08:26.72 08:56.40 08:38.69 15 3 25:56.07
7 370 Summer Westerfield Diehard Bikes 08:36.16 08:45.24 09:15.58 08:52.33 16 3 26:36.97
8 341 Stella Cafiso Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 08:54.37 09:11.28 09:05.79 09:03.81 12 3 27:11.43
9 884 Lourdes Thorne 09:39.52 10:26.25 10:28.50 10:11.43 12 3 30:34.27
10 336 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 10:13.66 10:23.68 10:44.94 10:27.43 11 3 31:22.27
11 1525 Sophia Ferdaszewski 10:51.40 11:02.29 10:58.66 10:57.45 11 3 32:52.33
12 400 Maya Dedrick 10:55.06 11:16.09 11:21.51 11:10.89 3 33:32.66
13 523 Jessica Baraff 12:06.89 12:24.55 12:15.72 10 2 24:31.43
14 369 Kira Sakamoto 12:07.91 12:30.82 12:19.36 9 2 24:38.72
15 879 Sydney Bradway 12:26.21 12:32.62 12:29.41 9 2 24:58.82
16 30 Etta Dennis 12:38.06 12:21.64 12:29.85 9 2 24:59.69
17 1276 Phoebe Hogue 13:47.09 13:16.84 13:31.97 2 27:03.93

Open 1/2

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1025 Erik Hammerquist 06:02.23 06:03.38 06:05.48 06:03.29 06:03.08 06:06.95 05:51.44 06:02.27 7 42:15.83
2 1002 Stephen Hartzel Team S&M 06:02.14 06:03.95 06:04.79 06:03.47 06:03.08 06:06.86 05:52.31 06:02.37 39 7 42:16.58
3 1020 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 06:14.05 06:13.16 06:09.68 06:07.82 06:07.61 06:07.52 05:59.81 06:08.52 39 7 42:59.63
4 1001 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 06:03.13 06:03.38 06:05.60 06:05.60 06:09.89 06:20.84 06:11.33 06:08.54 28 7 42:59.75
5 1009 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles/Bike Law 06:13.66 06:17.39 06:19.67 06:22.65 06:22.34 06:24.54 06:23.41 06:20.52 40 7 44:23.64
6 956 Cliff Heaberlin 06:29.86 06:26.45 06:17.88 06:23.39 06:24.38 06:20.57 06:17.57 06:22.87 42 7 44:40.08
7 1006 Kevin Wallin 06:29.14 06:27.84 06:20.39 06:19.91 06:24.14 06:20.21 06:18.80 06:22.92 29 7 44:40.41
8 1010 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 06:17.68 06:27.59 06:26.51 06:26.96 06:23.87 06:20.99 06:24.89 06:24.07 26 7 44:48.48
9 81 Tygre Westerfield 06:30.10 06:27.77 06:17.24 06:28.64 06:36.95 06:25.73 06:26.24 06:27.53 7 45:12.66
10 392 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:30.46 06:27.08 06:31.82 06:38.75 06:39.48 06:37.46 06:39.59 06:34.95 32 7 46:04.62
11 28 Jeremy Dunn 06:44.59 06:42.29 06:29.96 06:33.59 06:31.70 06:39.08 06:28.64 06:35.70 7 46:09.84
12 844 Shane Beers 07:02.26 06:59.75 07:11.45 07:16.65 07:14.85 07:10.52 07:09.25 48 6 42:55.46

Open 1/2 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1117 Shannon Skerritt 06:28.41 06:19.60 06:17.45 06:25.91 06:20.00 06:18.05 06:10.73 06:20.02 7 44:20.13
2 1102 Josh Hulst Speedvagen 06:29.11 06:20.93 06:15.74 06:26.09 06:19.91 06:18.23 06:10.94 06:20.14 41 7 44:20.94
3 1004 Matt Jamison 06:29.32 06:20.99 06:15.77 06:25.52 06:19.91 06:18.20 06:14.03 06:20.54 7 44:23.73
4 1110 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 06:28.78 06:21.02 06:21.92 06:23.48 06:22.88 06:22.70 06:30.23 06:24.43 46 7 44:51.00
5 852 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling p/b CWAPFACE2 06:29.62 06:26.42 06:28.07 06:31.67 06:31.22 06:36.26 06:29.72 06:30.43 38 7 45:32.97
6 1007 Brad Davidson 06:38.86 06:38.85 06:35.18 06:39.95 06:44.72 06:44.69 06:41.30 06:40.51 40 7 46:43.53
7 375 Andrew Suchocki Beermongers-Quick Step 06:41.83 06:37.16 06:38.45 07:04.20 06:26.72 07:18.29 06:12.69 06:42.76 43 7 46:59.32
8 726 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 06:40.69 06:44.60 06:39.50 06:43.07 06:48.23 06:54.14 06:45.04 38 6 40:30.23
9 115 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 06:42.79 06:44.18 06:44.66 06:51.02 06:52.49 06:52.79 06:47.99 42 6 40:47.93
10 1116 Matthew Smith 06:56.05 06:57.41 06:53.99 07:05.19 07:14.30 07:11.31 07:03.04 6 42:18.23
11 1119 Andrew Smith 06:55.72 07:03.74 07:01.83 07:09.21 07:04.55 07:07.34 07:03.73 6 42:22.37
12 254 Peter Koonce 07:03.44 07:52.28 07:03.18 07:08.30 07:38.46 07:21.26 07:21.15 6 44:06.90
13 113 Adrian Bosch 06:39.73 06:25.76 08:30.57 07:12.02 45 3 21:36.05

Open 3/4

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1472 Devin Feilen 06:27.13 06:26.81 06:26.06 06:29.06 06:19.79 06:25.77 24 5 32:08.84
2 541 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 06:26.74 06:27.80 06:25.85 06:27.50 06:22.34 06:26.05 36 5 32:10.22
3 223 Plomer Stephen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:27.46 06:27.74 06:25.85 06:28.10 06:23.78 06:26.59 37 5 32:12.93
4 605 Andrew Stringer 06:48.19 06:18.65 06:28.82 06:25.31 06:26.45 06:29.49 35 5 32:27.42
5 667 Zac Garrard 06:36.01 06:24.21 06:24.29 06:33.02 06:30.35 06:29.58 5 32:27.87
6 530 Mitchell McGuire 06:40.51 06:25.76 06:26.84 06:40.49 06:44.45 06:35.61 24 5 32:58.05
7 100 Tobias Eld 06:45.91 06:34.40 06:33.95 06:37.73 06:30.35 06:36.47 37 5 33:02.34
8 531 Jacob Olsen 06:45.67 06:31.52 06:30.74 06:35.30 06:39.83 06:36.62 32 5 33:03.06
9 959 Oscar Guevara biciclistaUS 06:47.44 06:33.41 06:31.16 06:40.43 06:40.52 06:38.60 33 5 33:12.96
10 903 Arlen Slaymaker LC Cycling 06:46.18 06:27.57 06:37.91 06:44.42 06:39.44 06:39.11 21 5 33:15.51
11 573 Watali Spuling 06:35.86 06:40.61 06:47.75 07:01.16 06:44.63 06:46.01 5 33:50.01
12 594 Tim Simundza Rainier 06:45.28 06:48.14 06:50.85 06:50.03 06:46.97 06:48.26 39 5 34:01.26
13 619 Hunter Westerfield 06:37.90 06:38.96 07:03.08 06:55.97 06:59.28 06:51.04 5 34:15.18
14 668 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:56.02 06:45.23 06:50.39 06:51.95 06:51.69 06:51.06 38 5 34:15.27
15 272 Jake Mcmahon 06:54.19 06:53.27 06:46.64 06:48.92 06:54.32 06:51.47 29 5 34:17.34
16 443 Dean Proteau 06:42.70 06:49.16 06:55.65 06:55.76 07:04.49 06:53.55 39 5 34:27.75
17 904 Erik Smith Biciclista US 07:04.78 06:47.57 06:48.08 06:53.60 06:55.76 06:53.96 29 5 34:29.79
18 540 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 07:14.75 06:43.82 06:48.95 06:54.39 06:48.29 06:54.04 34 5 34:30.18
19 615 Sebastian Ramirez 07:06.20 06:45.74 06:43.76 07:14.93 06:47.96 06:55.72 5 34:38.58
20 599 Cody Stekly 07:04.39 06:50.96 06:50.99 07:00.80 06:51.59 06:55.75 40 5 34:38.73
21 829 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 06:49.42 06:50.64 06:55.49 07:06.84 07:17.21 06:59.92 51 5 34:59.58
22 528 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:08.08 06:58.53 07:01.25 06:57.08 06:59.45 07:00.88 31 5 35:04.38
23 535 Zack Davies 07:05.80 06:52.37 06:56.81 07:09.44 07:00.02 07:00.89 34 5 35:04.44
24 1469 Russell Evans 06:54.01 06:49.58 06:59.99 07:21.30 07:44.58 07:09.89 22 5 35:49.45
25 612 Gregory Topete 07:03.97 06:51.14 07:06.02 07:09.59 07:48.54 07:11.86 5 35:59.26
26 545 Jake Campbell 07:03.56 07:06.35 07:24.95 07:20.73 07:04.88 07:12.10 31 5 36:00.46
27 939 Gavin Newman 06:50.65 07:02.49 07:26.55 07:45.30 07:14.10 07:15.82 14 5 36:19.06
28 877 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 07:17.36 07:10.64 07:21.39 07:23.13 07:09.62 07:16.43 31 5 36:22.12
29 384 Baker Lyon 07:27.35 07:26.30 07:15.87 07:16.61 07:11.27 07:19.48 39 5 36:37.39
30 256 Adam Stewart 07:05.03 07:22.55 07:26.94 07:30.45 07:13.95 07:19.78 34 5 36:38.89
31 914 Randy Scott Descutes 07:36.83 07:17.15 07:15.89 07:15.68 07:27.05 07:22.52 59 5 36:52.60
32 565 Connor Shimamoto 07:15.97 07:14.49 07:28.68 07:36.44 07:29.64 07:25.04 28 5 37:05.20
33 1214 Casey Carroll 07:43.10 07:28.58 07:20.40 07:21.45 07:23.27 07:27.36 28 5 37:16.78
34 546 Kieran Harden 06:57.03 06:50.11 06:45.71 06:51.24 06:51.02 27 4 27:24.07
35 555 Jeremy Gomez 07:27.25 11:00.40 06:41.09 06:46.61 07:58.84 27 4 31:55.34
36 83 Greg Layton 07:49.10 08:17.28 08:04.50 08:21.66 08:08.13 37 4 32:32.52
37 534 Josiah Langstaff 13:18.18 06:28.13 06:30.98 06:30.17 08:11.87 26 4 32:47.46
38 584 Steven Westberg 08:11.15 08:20.43 08:36.33 08:36.96 08:26.22 54 4 33:44.85
39 598 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:25.10 08:43.26 08:37.47 08:35.67 08:35.37 53 4 34:21.48
40 539 Tony Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling 20:56.54 06:48.14 06:58.07 11:34.25 39 3 34:42.75
41 943 Dave Davis 07:16.99 07:16.99 44 1 07:16.99
DNF 39 Zachary Holmes 08:20.06 10:08.58 09:14.32 34 2 18:28.64

Open 3/4 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 728 Joel West Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 07:04.40 06:20.08 06:45.83 06:48.71 06:43.01 06:44.41 47 5 33:42.03
2 1675 Patrick Parish 07:04.42 07:06.27 06:45.26 06:38.55 06:33.89 06:49.68 37 5 34:08.37
3 1419 Giovanni Cafiso Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 06:57.98 06:59.27 06:45.26 06:51.02 06:47.30 06:52.17 46 5 34:20.82
4 707 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 06:57.14 07:00.80 06:47.60 06:50.57 06:46.65 06:52.55 46 5 34:22.74
5 727 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 07:09.80 06:58.40 06:49.34 06:48.05 06:42.47 06:53.61 46 5 34:28.05
6 710 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 06:57.71 07:00.68 06:49.70 06:53.00 06:50.06 06:54.23 53 5 34:31.14
7 680 Andy Kraft The Club Roule 06:58.72 07:00.21 06:50.87 06:53.36 06:50.66 06:54.77 39 5 34:33.81
8 700 Howard Draper 06:58.43 07:10.82 06:52.85 06:50.90 06:50.09 06:56.62 45 5 34:43.08
9 679 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 07:07.43 07:01.19 06:52.79 06:55.67 06:55.94 06:58.61 41 5 34:53.01
10 593 Andrew Santos Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:11.65 07:06.12 07:01.38 06:51.62 06:47.87 06:59.73 40 5 34:58.62
11 807 Cody Herriges 07:13.16 07:01.91 07:00.11 06:54.59 06:53.03 07:00.56 40 5 35:02.79
12 737 Stuart Garth 07:07.16 07:06.38 07:01.97 06:57.12 06:52.31 07:00.99 38 5 35:04.92
13 722 Greg van Amerongen 06:59.12 07:09.80 06:57.44 07:03.26 06:55.31 07:00.99 34 5 35:04.92
14 1521 Joseph Kuilema 07:24.56 06:57.23 06:59.99 06:55.59 06:51.14 07:01.70 5 35:08.50
15 476 Cary Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:13.67 07:01.88 07:02.45 06:53.34 06:58.01 07:01.87 43 5 35:09.33
16 873 Laurence Palk 07:23.09 07:08.15 06:56.61 06:55.67 06:50.45 07:02.80 38 5 35:13.96
17 694 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 07:10.28 07:04.28 07:02.66 07:07.55 06:53.81 07:03.72 47 5 35:18.57
18 693 David Staczek 07:20.78 06:57.56 07:07.87 06:59.44 06:53.24 07:03.78 53 5 35:18.88
19 703 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 07:08.09 06:59.81 07:03.56 07:07.92 07:03.89 07:04.65 37 5 35:23.25
20 682 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 07:14.83 07:11.00 07:06.78 06:56.84 06:54.98 07:04.89 44 5 35:24.42
21 337 Will Cortez 07:11.45 07:06.11 07:08.48 07:11.45 07:01.58 07:07.82 5 35:39.06
22 741 Matthew Wilkins 07:23.45 07:08.96 07:02.66 07:02.60 07:02.30 07:08.00 37 5 35:39.96
23 417 TRISTAN BANGS 07:37.40 07:02.33 07:07.52 07:04.70 06:49.65 07:08.32 5 35:41.59
24 699 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:14.48 07:07.88 07:10.92 07:08.03 07:01.70 07:08.60 36 5 35:43.00
25 734 Terry Campbell 07:37.94 07:06.65 07:05.13 07:11.91 07:00.29 07:12.38 5 36:01.90
26 861 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 07:32.63 07:06.41 07:08.78 07:09.14 07:05.88 07:12.57 51 5 36:02.83
27 31 Jason Evans 06:58.10 07:14.54 07:26.97 07:19.32 07:11.81 07:14.15 5 36:10.72
28 729 Adam Vanarsdall 07:17.48 07:14.63 07:18.03 07:15.78 07:05.48 07:14.28 50 5 36:11.38
29 725 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 07:22.28 07:16.82 07:08.12 07:17.82 07:11.64 07:15.34 46 5 36:16.66
30 687 Jess Rens 07:22.64 07:12.98 07:15.72 07:16.62 07:08.99 07:15.39 42 5 36:16.93
31 719 Ben Gagosian 07:19.40 07:21.90 07:11.09 07:17.15 07:08.58 07:15.62 39 5 36:18.10
32 805 Cory Solovewicz 06:57.52 07:30.27 07:18.54 07:21.32 07:10.73 07:15.68 40 5 36:18.37
33 318 Gavin McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 07:15.61 07:11.37 07:16.67 07:20.19 07:14.61 07:15.69 47 5 36:18.43
34 696 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 07:23.97 07:13.63 07:14.46 07:18.53 07:08.60 07:15.84 45 5 36:19.18
35 424 Garrett Tyburski 07:12.74 07:20.00 07:18.96 07:24.06 07:09.17 07:16.99 5 36:24.91
36 712 Steven Ohlhaber 07:48.98 07:07.23 07:05.30 07:10.46 07:15.18 07:17.43 50 5 36:27.13
37 736 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 06:34.40 08:14.48 07:13.65 07:21.65 07:13.76 07:19.59 41 5 36:37.93
38 717 Dea Maclean 07:35.12 07:13.38 07:09.53 07:28.17 07:12.80 07:19.80 52 5 36:38.98
39 716 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 07:54.02 07:17.34 07:11.81 07:14.49 07:10.38 07:21.61 41 5 36:48.01
40 801 Denny Burnett 07:40.91 07:12.54 07:24.21 07:15.98 07:16.68 07:22.06 44 5 36:50.30
41 681 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 07:46.62 07:24.38 07:21.68 07:18.74 07:04.05 07:23.09 42 5 36:55.45
42 689 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 06:56.90 07:10.17 07:25.31 07:32.43 07:57.51 07:24.46 48 5 37:02.29
43 1403 Stephen Bartnikowski 07:46.82 07:25.23 07:21.14 07:18.54 07:16.10 07:25.57 42 5 37:07.81
44 755 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 07:38.72 07:17.06 07:21.57 07:15.86 07:42.30 07:27.10 52 5 37:15.49
45 704 Aaron Baraff 07:40.34 07:20.25 07:31.50 07:24.95 07:18.51 07:27.11 47 5 37:15.52
46 684 Paul Buchanan 06:49.10 07:16.44 09:33.81 06:57.17 06:52.76 07:29.86 37 5 37:29.26
47 618 David Keleher Brucer 07:47.57 07:25.17 07:30.63 07:52.17 07:40.62 07:39.23 39 5 38:16.12
48 937 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 07:39.62 07:33.90 07:39.03 07:43.65 07:41.25 07:39.49 53 5 38:17.42
49 738 Andy Evans 07:08.45 07:50.55 09:26.73 07:06.77 07:09.32 07:44.36 39 5 38:41.80
50 154 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 07:53.81 07:47.55 07:52.59 07:47.40 07:33.02 07:46.87 46 5 38:54.34
51 740 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 07:48.17 07:41.19 08:00.78 07:52.56 08:08.64 07:54.27 45 5 39:31.31
52 677 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:46.04 08:23.37 10:19.44 11:18.91 09:26.94 47 4 37:47.74

Open 50+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 502 Webster Wilson 06:43.72 06:27.08 06:34.31 06:36.35 06:26.99 06:33.69 50 5 32:48.44
2 1478 Scott Bradway 06:33.82 06:34.46 06:37.16 06:35.63 06:28.88 06:33.99 5 32:49.95
3 841 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:35.89 06:32.81 06:37.25 06:36.36 06:33.38 06:35.14 49 5 32:55.68
4 940 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:00.94 06:32.60 06:34.79 06:29.45 06:20.69 06:35.70 49 5 32:58.47
5 1491 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 06:37.78 06:35.84 06:37.16 06:39.98 06:37.88 06:37.73 51 5 33:08.64
6 836 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 06:35.56 06:37.85 06:37.61 06:39.53 06:50.06 06:40.13 50 5 33:20.61
7 892 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 06:45.67 06:42.32 06:43.46 06:44.00 06:47.42 06:44.58 55 5 33:42.87
8 905 Chris Haverty 06:48.04 06:53.22 06:41.87 06:40.86 06:41.75 06:45.15 5 33:45.72
9 581 Scott Rider 06:40.06 06:48.86 06:46.98 06:46.43 06:44.21 06:45.31 54 5 33:46.53
10 888 Eric Hagstette 06:39.28 06:37.07 06:59.36 06:49.10 06:44.60 06:45.89 50 5 33:49.41
11 929 Michael Moule 07:04.39 06:41.42 06:52.49 06:52.10 06:39.47 06:49.98 51 5 34:09.87
12 234 Martn Baker BicycleAttorney.com 07:01.75 06:46.82 06:45.44 06:49.97 06:49.61 06:50.72 55 5 34:13.59
13 165 Matt Radich Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 06:38.83 06:50.70 06:52.82 07:08.33 06:45.17 06:51.17 53 5 34:15.84
14 1495 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 06:44.80 06:56.06 06:50.90 06:57.65 06:49.37 06:51.76 56 5 34:18.78
15 516 Brian Wise 07:04.21 06:42.53 06:44.18 07:13.74 06:49.19 06:54.77 5 34:33.84
16 885 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 06:49.31 06:57.92 06:57.99 06:59.60 06:49.55 06:54.87 55 5 34:34.35
17 82 Mike Szwayn 07:02.44 06:58.49 07:00.92 06:52.28 07:03.02 06:59.43 52 5 34:57.15
18 387 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 07:08.74 06:58.79 06:57.59 06:54.92 06:59.96 07:00.00 55 5 35:00.00
19 826 David Pedersen 06:58.87 06:58.10 07:05.19 07:04.68 07:01.13 07:01.59 50 5 35:07.95
20 887 Jeff Chochon FastFunNice 07:05.74 07:02.42 07:02.21 07:06.72 06:52.82 07:01.98 57 5 35:09.90
21 936 Eric Stolberg 07:15.61 07:08.78 07:12.98 07:09.03 07:07.94 07:10.87 55 5 35:54.33
22 868 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 07:10.33 07:07.73 07:20.61 07:12.50 07:09.93 07:12.22 56 5 36:01.08
23 501 Jeff Standish 07:21.55 07:09.65 07:19.11 07:12.62 07:08.70 07:14.33 56 5 36:11.61
24 839 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 07:32.11 07:21.18 07:22.25 07:18.21 06:59.75 07:18.70 56 5 36:33.49
25 389 David German 07:35.80 07:38.73 07:23.63 07:29.34 07:19.29 07:29.36 57 5 37:26.77
26 830 James Tervo Team S&M 07:01.51 07:22.71 09:28.08 06:49.52 06:48.95 07:30.16 52 5 37:30.76
27 613 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 07:36.16 07:26.14 07:29.20 07:29.04 07:30.90 07:30.29 50 5 37:31.42
28 890 Wick Ashley 07:39.19 07:27.93 07:30.09 07:31.55 07:22.94 07:30.34 51 5 37:31.69
29 1470 Tony Ruiz 07:40.40 07:28.91 07:32.01 07:32.27 07:25.71 07:31.86 52 5 37:39.28
30 833 James Lais 07:37.13 07:30.38 07:33.99 07:35.72 07:31.92 07:33.83 53 5 37:49.12
31 828 Sean Cook Bonk Collective 07:13.33 07:48.42 07:45.06 07:45.57 08:13.93 07:45.26 50 5 38:46.29
32 898 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 07:40.87 07:40.11 07:54.30 07:55.94 07:49.26 07:48.10 53 5 39:00.46
33 832 David Rayls 08:02.57 07:49.58 07:44.43 07:59.34 07:53.25 07:53.83 51 5 39:29.14
34 922 Doug DUGUAY 07:57.35 07:51.23 07:59.07 08:25.26 08:23.73 08:07.33 52 5 40:36.62
35 921 Bjoern Brunner 08:11.00 08:12.18 08:19.20 08:52.20 08:23.64 53 4 33:34.56
36 850 Steven Westberg 09:03.56 08:40.86 08:44.55 08:30.87 08:44.96 4 34:59.82
37 889 Chris DiStefano 08:36.17 11:41.14 09:35.04 09:53.19 09:56.39 54 4 39:45.53
38 880 Tommy Eversonic The Four Horsemen 08:09.23 11:06.43 10:00.78 10:30.66 09:56.78 54 4 39:47.09
39 918 Stefano BARBERI Biciclista US 08:10.52 11:05.71 10:29.37 10:02.88 09:57.12 51 4 39:48.46
40 666 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 09:24.95 10:51.97 11:30.46 09:31.17 10:19.64 51 4 41:18.53
41 586 Mike Bené 06:36.85 07:04.17 06:50.51 2 13:41.01
42 587 Jason Bietz 22:34.44 14:54.77 18:44.60 56 2 37:29.20

Open 60+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 72 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 06:58.81 07:01.62 07:06.26 07:01.97 07:05.19 07:02.77 61 5 35:13.83
2 71 Dave Burnard 07:05.50 07:08.31 07:15.02 07:16.73 07:13.55 07:11.82 66 5 35:59.10
3 164 Walter Bianchini 07:09.49 07:15.80 07:21.51 07:22.41 07:20.39 07:17.92 63 5 36:29.58
4 307 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:19.21 07:31.44 07:28.22 07:23.76 07:23.18 07:25.16 65 5 37:05.79
5 920 Eric Brainich 08:05.26 07:58.38 07:57.09 07:52.20 07:58.23 63 4 31:52.91
6 68 Ronald strasser Team S&M 08:15.10 07:59.07 08:10.08 08:03.75 08:07.00 73 4 32:27.98
7 273 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 08:01.75 08:11.07 08:18.09 08:17.07 08:11.99 68 4 32:47.96
8 923 Peter Nielsen 08:12.76 08:20.55 08:11.91 08:25.56 08:17.69 59 4 33:10.76
9 75 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 08:17.05 08:31.83 08:21.09 08:12.04 08:20.50 66 4 33:21.99
10 595 Pam Reid Team Rose City 08:21.70 08:27.60 08:16.02 08:21.12 08:21.61 65 4 33:26.42
11 69 Brian Catterson 08:14.26 08:20.79 08:33.57 08:36.69 08:26.33 61 4 33:45.29
12 78 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 08:17.77 08:40.02 09:08.43 09:17.31 08:50.88 68 4 35:23.52
13 247 Ed Sorel Team S&M 09:00.37 09:16.38 09:41.55 09:27.90 09:21.55 75 4 37:26.19

Open Beginner

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1483 N.N. 1483 05:47.13 06:25.61 06:32.48 06:38.51 06:37.43 06:24.24 21 5 32:01.16
2 43 Tim Coolidge 07:00.91 07:01.58 07:08.54 07:17.52 07:10.26 07:07.76 28 5 35:38.79
3 274 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation 07:19.21 07:14.27 07:05.10 07:07.44 06:53.54 07:07.91 42 5 35:39.54
4 967 Jacob Harrel 07:20.92 06:59.36 07:14.40 07:09.86 07:04.43 07:09.80 31 5 35:48.96
5 262 Dustin Hunley 07:11.20 07:09.68 07:19.80 07:05.19 07:24.86 07:14.15 45 5 36:10.71
6 934 Trevor Luu 07:39.46 07:11.00 07:01.23 07:10.49 07:11.84 07:14.81 28 5 36:14.01
7 258 Soren Gotschall 07:41.62 07:11.46 07:07.37 07:11.42 07:03.44 07:15.06 23 5 36:15.30
8 1532 Jeffrey Heath 07:18.31 07:21.08 07:12.98 07:23.64 07:10.55 07:17.31 27 5 36:26.55
9 942 Matthew Flodin 07:38.62 07:17.34 07:12.26 07:12.66 07:06.56 07:17.49 29 5 36:27.42
10 1417 Niels Dhollander-Barclay Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:17.44 07:20.61 07:22.62 07:21.38 07:24.06 07:21.22 37 5 36:46.08
11 1406 Christopher Lapointe 07:31.69 07:15.05 07:18.60 07:20.57 07:27.44 07:22.67 5 36:53.34
12 486 Seth Sakamoto 07:18.82 07:26.25 07:22.53 07:37.14 07:21.78 07:25.30 39 5 37:06.48
13 1444 Martin Hogue 07:22.51 07:38.61 07:25.85 07:33.87 07:38.79 07:31.92 40 5 37:39.60
14 948 Landon Holt 07:30.70 07:21.21 07:36.48 07:38.63 07:33.66 07:32.13 48 5 37:40.65
15 853 Omar Sandoval 07:31.24 07:26.16 07:31.85 07:44.58 07:47.01 07:36.17 38 5 38:00.81
16 960 Esteban Covarrubias 07:39.33 07:29.62 07:40.43 07:46.89 07:35.97 07:38.45 5 38:12.21
17 901 alastair cox 07:28.39 07:57.45 07:37.14 07:28.74 07:56.58 07:41.66 34 5 38:28.27
18 1407 Ian Morelan 07:54.79 07:36.00 07:37.85 07:39.81 07:42.11 31 4 30:48.43
19 511 Laurent de Meyrignac 07:37.69 07:40.08 07:41.25 07:51.78 07:42.70 35 4 30:50.77
20 1414 Ryan Price The Club Roule 08:16.99 07:30.72 07:34.35 07:37.95 07:45.00 39 4 30:59.98
21 1459 Logan Mercer 08:59.62 07:31.71 07:19.56 07:18.00 07:47.22 4 31:08.86
22 1418 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:33.91 07:34.59 07:59.52 08:06.91 07:48.73 38 4 31:14.91
23 508 Tim Hazen More Beers Than Gears 08:12.58 07:45.78 07:49.50 07:53.19 07:55.26 55 4 31:41.03
24 944 Matthew Keene 08:16.48 07:45.24 07:51.69 07:50.91 07:56.08 32 4 31:44.30
25 1422 Dale Palmer 08:15.91 07:53.67 07:49.05 07:49.41 07:57.01 35 4 31:48.02
26 571 Andrew Duffy 08:04.39 07:52.53 08:07.86 08:07.08 08:02.96 23 4 32:11.84
27 257 Taylor Pasquariello 08:18.89 07:59.39 07:57.60 08:02.43 08:04.58 31 4 32:18.29
28 390 Zachary Clark 08:17.26 08:01.95 08:15.78 07:58.98 08:08.49 26 4 32:33.95
29 1457 Jared Doescher 08:32.68 08:07.50 08:05.22 07:52.74 08:09.53 38 4 32:38.12
30 711 Matthew Zeman 08:14.62 07:57.66 08:10.53 08:22.08 08:11.22 44 4 32:44.87
31 906 Erik Graciosa 07:41.77 08:14.79 08:46.17 08:24.90 08:16.91 37 4 33:07.61
32 746 Tyler Green Trusty Switchblade 08:31.72 08:24.81 08:08.67 08:03.63 08:17.21 29 4 33:08.81
33 1412 Patrick Daly Metropolis Cycle Repair 08:15.40 08:25.77 08:30.45 08:10.89 08:20.63 37 4 33:22.49
34 510 Griffin Heredia More Beers Than Gears 08:35.50 08:04.32 08:33.06 08:10.23 08:20.78 22 4 33:23.09
35 33 Jeff Dill 08:09.88 08:20.64 08:35.79 08:24.15 08:22.61 4 33:30.44
36 919 Matt McAndrew 08:37.24 08:26.37 08:26.73 08:17.40 08:26.93 4 33:47.72
37 1460 Mike Alfoni Solidly Mediocre 08:32.23 08:23.55 08:26.31 08:33.30 08:28.85 40 4 33:55.37
38 263 Carl Hampson EPYC 09:05.02 08:24.78 08:31.08 08:22.14 08:35.75 57 4 34:23.00
39 509 Izaak Heredia More Beers Than Gears 08:40.51 08:17.85 08:45.90 08:43.26 08:36.88 24 4 34:27.50
40 1461 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 08:21.94 08:31.95 08:37.53 09:08.58 08:40.00 45 4 34:39.98
41 88 John Brehm 08:53.14 08:17.82 08:32.25 09:14.04 08:44.31 56 4 34:57.24
42 990 Max Weisenbloom 09:03.55 08:25.08 08:41.10 09:03.24 08:48.24 23 4 35:12.96
43 1507 Marcelo Heredia More Beers Than Gears 08:34.12 09:00.84 09:07.74 08:57.69 08:55.10 55 4 35:40.38
44 941 Simon Yuen PaperGirls 09:14.98 08:55.26 09:09.75 09:05.25 09:06.31 37 4 36:25.23
45 1415 Duane Hastings Team 10 Barrel 09:07.12 08:49.05 09:39.81 09:43.47 09:19.86 37 4 37:19.44
46 952 Frederick Tanous 08:52.60 09:09.45 09:45.51 09:44.91 09:23.12 32 4 37:32.46
47 1410 Miguel Lopez 07:55.27 07:57.51 08:11.19 16:11.27 10:03.81 33 4 40:15.22
48 947 Connor Heredia More Beers Than Gears 10:10.70 10:32.31 10:30.96 10:24.66 26 3 31:13.96
49 261 Neyman Bryan 09:38.83 10:45.33 11:14.77 10:32.98 31 3 31:38.93
50 408 John Dempster 08:09.97 08:03.57 08:06.77 48 2 16:13.53

Open Singlespeed

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 932 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 06:13.48 06:18.83 06:17.15 06:19.01 06:16.25 06:15.20 06:17.27 06:16.74 36 7 43:57.18
2 1205 Evan Murphy River City Bikes p/b Bike Law 06:17.65 06:22.37 06:19.34 06:22.25 06:17.57 06:22.85 06:19.61 06:20.24 34 7 44:21.63
3 347 Bo Thunell 06:14.98 06:22.07 06:22.10 06:22.40 06:21.05 06:24.38 06:18.17 06:20.74 36 7 44:25.14
4 1210 Aaron Anderson Biciclista Test Team 06:22.33 06:24.65 06:23.75 06:20.18 06:20.75 06:22.22 06:23.87 06:22.54 33 7 44:37.74
5 1218 Paul LaCava 06:20.14 06:28.04 06:22.37 06:24.20 06:27.71 06:25.43 06:15.47 06:23.34 38 7 44:43.35
6 1207 Scott Scholz 06:25.03 06:23.66 06:22.85 06:20.27 06:22.79 06:27.77 06:23.33 06:23.67 39 7 44:45.69
7 1206 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 06:39.70 06:31.58 06:21.86 06:20.51 06:21.71 06:26.90 06:18.20 06:25.78 39 7 45:00.45
8 1345 Ryan Weaver 06:25.72 06:23.75 06:22.97 06:23.78 06:26.48 06:40.22 06:44.30 06:29.61 7 45:27.21
9 1290 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 06:17.38 06:28.73 06:34.61 06:43.68 06:38.45 06:35.33 06:30.50 06:32.67 7 45:48.66
10 1341 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth "Elite" 06:32.62 06:28.67 06:32.93 06:31.58 06:55.07 06:17.64 06:37.61 06:33.73 40 7 45:56.10
11 1279 Tommy Tuite 06:26.53 06:37.70 06:38.93 06:41.93 06:38.42 06:27.68 06:32.27 06:34.78 43 7 46:03.45
12 1330 Jeremy Gomez 06:34.66 06:26.39 06:32.87 06:36.17 06:43.64 06:39.26 06:37.19 06:35.74 7 46:10.17
13 846 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 06:43.21 06:33.63 06:40.52 06:36.26 06:37.01 06:33.86 06:37.07 06:37.37 41 7 46:21.54
14 609 Julian Roden 06:44.77 06:37.64 06:43.76 06:36.59 06:36.59 06:42.38 06:40.29 26 6 40:01.73
15 916 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 06:48.61 06:39.62 06:34.73 06:38.31 06:39.83 06:47.84 06:41.49 35 6 40:08.93
16 1346 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 06:34.93 06:45.95 06:42.89 06:44.15 06:59.55 06:45.92 06:45.57 34 6 40:33.38
17 560 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 06:31.93 06:44.40 06:45.86 06:43.88 06:56.66 06:56.63 06:46.56 41 6 40:39.35
18 227 Noah Baker 06:45.34 06:44.82 06:49.85 06:50.66 06:56.24 06:55.20 06:50.35 25 6 41:02.09
19 267 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 06:47.71 06:45.05 06:55.04 06:53.45 07:07.62 06:33.53 06:50.40 44 6 41:02.39
20 1289 Trevor Spahr 07:21.22 06:45.36 06:45.35 06:47.72 06:51.14 06:59.45 06:55.04 6 41:30.23
21 1217 Tony Pereira 06:39.49 06:51.05 06:57.05 07:08.42 06:58.94 06:56.31 06:55.21 53 6 41:31.25
22 907 Richard Lorenz Pacific Office Automation 06:56.71 07:04.04 06:51.38 06:49.88 06:55.28 07:20.67 06:59.66 47 6 41:57.95
23 1477 Erik Voldengen 07:07.82 07:06.35 07:06.87 07:07.01 07:03.26 06:53.66 07:04.16 6 42:24.95
24 567 John Gulick 06:58.93 07:06.75 07:10.61 07:09.99 07:05.45 06:53.88 07:04.27 6 42:25.58
25 385 Andrew Perry 07:13.75 06:52.44 07:06.68 07:12.72 07:07.50 06:55.91 07:04.83 6 42:28.97
26 1201 Will Cortez HiFi Sound Cycling Components 07:03.77 07:07.31 07:09.41 07:10.41 07:04.31 07:13.35 07:08.09 44 6 42:48.54
27 1209 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:31.46 07:03.17 07:09.21 07:05.33 07:02.42 07:01.80 07:08.90 32 6 42:53.37
28 1203 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 07:20.32 07:08.19 07:11.39 07:08.77 07:05.44 07:01.28 07:09.23 55 6 42:55.37
29 557 Joshua Boelter 07:12.98 07:16.61 07:03.41 07:11.31 07:12.95 06:58.89 07:09.36 46 6 42:56.13
30 268 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 07:46.00 07:21.27 07:08.15 07:07.67 07:06.65 06:55.35 07:14.18 33 6 43:25.08
31 688 David Fee Castelli (Unofficial Team) 07:27.67 07:02.78 07:07.64 07:11.97 07:21.81 07:19.71 07:15.26 49 6 43:31.56
32 1212 Sam Caviglione 07:22.84 07:12.90 07:11.82 07:13.97 07:22.59 07:20.60 07:17.45 37 6 43:44.70
33 1471 Jamey Gouin 07:26.59 07:05.70 07:12.33 07:34.64 07:11.81 07:32.70 07:20.63 34 6 44:03.75
34 971 Matt Hasenohr 07:38.62 07:16.01 07:15.87 07:22.02 07:24.45 07:13.68 07:21.77 31 6 44:10.62
35 1215 Charles Barrett 07:43.85 07:27.59 07:30.21 07:29.93 07:28.95 07:24.78 07:30.88 55 6 45:05.28
36 1202 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:30.31 07:30.00 07:31.05 07:39.51 07:30.60 07:39.24 07:33.45 60 6 45:20.67
37 1216 James Green Trusty Switchblade 07:39.70 07:30.39 07:54.15 07:56.28 07:50.85 07:47.94 07:46.55 51 6 46:39.28
38 856 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 07:38.11 07:29.76 07:55.08 07:55.29 07:52.95 07:48.21 07:46.57 47 6 46:39.37
39 583 Gabriel Cabatic 07:40.01 07:29.61 07:52.95 07:57.36 07:51.96 07:47.70 07:46.59 46 6 46:39.54
40 958 Damon Dimick 07:54.20 07:46.29 07:48.12 07:48.32 07:55.41 08:08.01 07:53.39 46 6 47:20.32
41 1288 Josue Jimenez 07:24.62 07:02.81 07:04.43 07:10.44 07:48.81 07:18.22 37 5 36:31.09
42 97 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling 07:26.98 07:32.16 07:43.82 08:02.91 08:32.49 07:51.67 49 5 39:18.34
43 931 Randy Starky 07:36.10 07:55.41 07:57.90 08:11.70 08:13.32 07:58.89 39 5 39:54.41
44 409 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 08:05.39 08:12.21 08:24.30 08:24.15 08:15.72 08:16.35 50 5 41:21.74
45 930 Sarah Stokes 08:22.40 08:14.64 08:37.14 08:39.15 08:55.80 08:33.82 30 5 42:49.10
46 933 Laurie Kemmerer 08:37.67 09:09.60 09:54.57 09:57.06 10:09.06 09:33.59 39 5 47:47.95
47 1339 Ryan Barrett 06:33.79 06:47.21 06:43.16 06:44.27 06:42.11 42 4 26:48.43
48 972 Matthew Wilkins 07:31.06 08:04.53 07:24.21 07:39.94 37 3 22:59.80
49 1336 Danny Weikel Trusty Switchblade 10:33.86 06:48.50 08:04.65 08:29.01 50 3 25:27.01
50 266 Steven Westberg 26:49.90 08:17.25 08:02.79 14:23.31 54 3 43:09.92
51 1213 Seth Batcheller Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:34.37 07:34.37 20 1 07:34.37

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 949 Taylor Snider 06:58.47 07:03.45 07:12.53 07:09.71 07:11.79 07:07.19 33 5 35:35.93
2 156 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 07:11.71 07:13.73 07:16.10 07:22.32 07:21.35 07:17.04 38 5 36:25.20
3 152 Mielle Blomberg 07:12.03 07:14.34 07:17.54 07:25.34 07:31.05 07:20.06 51 5 36:40.29
4 158 Melissa Sher 07:14.43 07:29.76 07:34.92 07:36.44 07:42.96 07:31.70 5 37:38.49
5 608 Kat Hampton Marys cycling club p/b tacovore 08:13.84 07:32.88 07:21.75 07:28.83 07:26.34 07:36.72 36 5 38:03.60
6 200 Megan Horst 07:47.04 07:37.71 07:38.52 07:33.45 07:36.96 07:38.73 42 5 38:13.65
7 270 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 08:00.10 07:38.86 07:39.56 07:27.39 07:39.42 07:41.06 36 5 38:25.29
8 973 Katie Jenkins 07:52.21 07:38.55 07:45.29 07:45.78 07:43.92 07:45.15 31 5 38:45.72
9 569 Stephanie Spiak 07:54.16 08:03.00 07:46.98 07:38.76 07:43.20 07:49.22 50 5 39:06.06
10 264 Camila Lopez-Anido 08:13.33 07:44.58 07:48.54 07:43.89 08:07.32 07:55.53 35 5 39:37.62
11 155 Molly Quan 08:00.52 08:00.66 08:12.90 08:03.48 08:04.39 46 4 32:17.53
12 221 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 08:27.25 08:00.24 07:55.17 08:03.56 08:06.55 35 4 32:26.20
13 554 Haylie Hay 08:02.61 08:01.77 08:12.03 08:20.49 08:09.23 4 32:36.89
14 160 Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS 08:13.06 08:11.28 08:13.23 08:17.28 08:13.71 35 4 32:54.83
15 240 Amy Collins 08:12.73 08:10.38 08:10.92 08:21.24 08:13.82 43 4 32:55.25
16 928 Sarah Umberhandt 08:32.47 08:11.70 08:47.04 08:16.95 08:27.04 46 4 33:48.14

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 20 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 07:05.34 06:48.47 06:50.51 06:54.32 06:54.99 06:54.73 37 5 34:33.62
2 1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:06.27 06:56.21 07:00.57 07:06.14 07:04.04 07:02.65 40 5 35:13.22
3 611 Molly Russell-Holmes 07:06.75 07:07.28 07:07.41 07:09.56 07:15.48 07:09.30 5 35:46.46
4 5 Libby (elizabeth) White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:05.04 07:09.29 07:12.12 07:15.32 07:15.92 07:11.54 28 5 35:57.68
5 604 Hannah Allen 07:26.64 07:14.84 07:12.92 07:09.33 07:10.14 07:14.77 28 5 36:13.85
6 4 Erinne Goodell 07:44.52 07:33.84 07:34.06 07:40.01 07:33.47 07:37.18 5 38:05.88
7 99 Jennifer Haliewicz 07:28.62 07:37.86 07:39.45 07:46.17 07:46.47 07:39.71 5 38:18.54
8 1017 Sierra Domaille 07:33.66 07:45.18 07:43.73 07:48.99 07:38.91 07:42.09 5 38:30.45
9 87 Beth Flanagan 07:42.48 07:43.05 07:48.60 07:51.30 07:37.95 07:44.67 45 5 38:43.35
10 13 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 07:46.35 07:55.53 07:53.94 07:59.10 07:49.17 07:52.82 43 5 39:24.06
11 1015 Anne Davis Usher 09:20.50 09:20.50 1 09:20.50

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 291 Paula Gil Echevarría Biciclista Test Team 07:16.85 06:57.29 06:56.16 06:58.00 06:46.09 06:58.88 27 5 34:54.37
2 280 Amelia Henderson 07:22.43 06:58.20 06:53.17 06:56.79 07:07.97 07:03.71 31 5 35:18.55
3 281 Hannah Thomas 07:20.61 06:55.97 06:59.31 07:06.23 07:04.43 07:05.31 26 5 35:26.53
4 220 Courtney Micheletti 07:11.54 07:01.13 07:01.19 07:41.85 07:09.63 07:13.07 29 5 36:05.33
5 429 Charley Erickson 07:20.64 07:25.31 07:22.10 07:19.23 07:25.20 07:22.50 5 36:52.47
6 214 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:39.95 07:19.32 07:14.01 07:19.22 07:29.76 07:24.45 37 5 37:02.24
7 288 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:49.50 07:31.77 07:22.37 07:21.35 07:19.26 07:28.85 33 5 37:24.23
8 295 Maria Garman 07:57.45 07:34.41 07:24.44 07:22.92 07:25.55 07:32.95 25 5 37:44.75
9 537 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 07:52.27 07:37.00 07:26.22 07:34.26 07:30.17 07:35.98 46 5 37:59.90
10 203 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 07:56.10 07:34.98 07:28.94 07:40.65 07:34.08 07:38.95 51 5 38:14.72
11 215 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 07:56.88 07:49.56 07:48.63 07:41.46 07:49.13 30 4 31:16.50
12 440 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 07:50.37 07:57.30 07:45.62 07:56.73 07:52.50 42 4 31:30.00
13 229 Autumn Shreve 08:03.15 07:51.50 07:53.58 07:58.44 07:56.67 42 4 31:46.65
14 201 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 08:03.12 08:06.99 07:54.78 07:57.15 08:00.51 30 4 32:02.01
15 205 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 08:12.93 08:01.41 07:56.76 07:56.04 08:01.78 44 4 32:07.11
16 1219 Erin Campbell 08:16.41 07:57.63 07:56.72 07:56.82 08:01.89 4 32:07.56
17 300 Lisa Timmerman 08:20.49 08:06.63 07:52.56 08:03.60 08:05.82 39 4 32:23.26
18 225 Spring Westerfield 08:00.15 08:03.78 08:18.84 08:24.99 08:11.94 4 32:47.74
19 298 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 07:58.71 08:16.47 08:13.98 08:33.75 08:15.73 39 4 33:02.89
20 381 Marika Yumang 07:57.78 08:17.43 08:19.95 08:35.94 08:17.77 4 33:11.08
21 206 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 08:25.20 08:15.03 08:17.24 08:18.15 08:18.91 39 4 33:15.61
22 747 Erica Spiritos 08:24.69 08:15.03 08:17.34 08:18.90 08:18.99 33 4 33:15.94
23 238 Jordan Faulds 08:34.92 08:24.09 08:34.71 08:35.82 08:32.38 4 34:09.52
24 293 Leslie Carlson 08:46.95 08:15.69 08:31.50 08:43.38 08:34.38 57 4 34:17.50
25 277 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling 08:46.29 08:39.39 08:26.28 08:40.08 08:38.01 45 4 34:32.02
26 283 Brunsman Krissy 08:48.75 08:32.43 08:38.46 08:45.09 08:41.18 45 4 34:44.71
27 211 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 08:50.22 08:39.36 08:38.49 08:40.35 08:42.10 50 4 34:48.40
28 938 Eliana Umberhandt 08:57.48 09:32.58 09:26.97 08:56.79 09:13.46 15 4 36:53.81
29 212 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:53.25 07:50.82 07:44.73 07:49.60 31 3 23:28.78