Portland Trophy Cup

Portland, OR. October 11, 2022

Part of the Portland Trophy Cup

Updated October 14, 2022 at 12:34 PM

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 935 Rachel Gannon 06:42.46 06:26.51 06:21.89 06:26.03 06:25.13 06:28.41 34 5 32:22.01
2 926 Kendra Goffredo 07:06.61 06:29.12 06:28.67 06:33.02 06:32.48 06:37.98 42 5 33:09.89
3 453 Nat Shreffelr 06:42.97 06:37.46 06:44.70 06:40.79 06:39.26 06:41.04 32 5 33:25.17
4 445 Camryn Berglin Dialed Cycling Team 06:32.86 06:38.06 06:45.56 06:49.16 06:41.85 06:41.50 21 5 33:27.48
5 452 Lisa Zich Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:46.33 06:43.50 06:37.73 06:59.84 06:35.99 06:44.68 52 5 33:43.38
6 457 Annalise Sturtevant 06:54.73 06:44.24 06:51.35 06:56.97 06:39.95 06:49.45 5 34:07.23
7 80 Alyssa Alfonso 06:35.56 06:27.36 07:34.10 07:18.87 06:29.99 06:53.18 25 5 34:25.86
8 444 Kara Bittner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:04.76 07:00.27 07:02.18 06:56.29 06:54.41 06:59.58 45 5 34:57.90
9 399 Mati Hendrickson 07:05.50 06:56.42 07:09.99 07:04.56 07:16.14 07:06.52 27 5 35:32.58
10 454 Alice Hall 07:00.34 07:05.10 07:08.81 07:16.98 07:04.46 07:07.14 32 5 35:35.67
11 355 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 06:54.37 07:18.80 07:17.54 07:23.28 07:15.56 07:13.91 41 5 36:09.54
12 42 Mackenzie Moss 07:16.09 07:31.44 07:25.64 07:42.18 07:16.43 07:26.36 30 5 37:11.77
13 366 Brittany Morris 07:02.56 07:09.14 07:32.82 07:52.05 07:44.04 07:28.12 35 5 37:20.59
14 991 Larrissa Zhao 07:51.70 07:21.21 07:30.51 07:15.03 07:22.68 07:28.22 27 5 37:21.10
15 447 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling 07:27.16 07:24.09 07:32.45 07:37.89 07:37.86 07:31.89 39 5 37:39.43
16 450 Vicki Taylor 07:41.56 07:28.41 07:52.41 07:53.55 07:42.96 07:43.78 30 5 38:38.86
17 606 Sarah Phillips 07:22.18 07:30.42 07:24.95 07:50.16 07:31.93 46 4 30:07.70
18 352 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 07:48.40 07:30.66 07:32.96 07:53.70 07:41.43 45 4 30:45.71
19 358 Jessica M Prior 08:00.19 07:55.95 08:04.41 08:04.11 08:01.16 34 4 32:04.64
20 359 Bre Pangares 07:59.77 08:16.41 08:14.67 08:29.13 08:14.99 31 4 32:59.96
21 361 Bethany Neuman 07:39.43 08:08.19 08:53.43 08:40.38 08:20.36 26 4 33:21.42
22 603 Katie Dempster 08:01.48 07:58.35 09:18.81 08:22.89 08:25.38 44 4 33:41.52
23 49 Lindsey Trainer 08:31.02 08:20.00 08:33.79 08:35.22 08:30.01 31 4 34:00.02
24 265 Jaimi Martinez 08:33.08 08:48.09 09:13.86 09:32.58 09:01.90 16 4 36:07.59
25 260 Shannon H 08:53.12 09:39.72 09:52.41 09:01.62 09:21.72 40 4 37:26.86
26 364 Valerie Arkell 07:56.06 07:54.60 07:50.70 07:53.78 36 3 23:41.34
DNF 455 Julia Gullikson 07:25.81 07:19.26 07:22.53 28 2 14:45.06

Junior Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 419 Ezra Brown Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 05:50.72 05:55.16 05:59.03 05:58.94 05:55.96 15 4 23:43.84
2 319 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 05:49.25 05:58.37 06:00.29 05:56.60 05:56.13 15 4 23:44.50
3 750 Grayson Rose 06:07.76 06:21.50 06:29.78 06:39.98 06:24.76 4 25:39.01
4 236 Ian Baker 06:09.77 06:21.65 06:31.19 06:46.70 06:27.33 14 4 25:49.30
5 748 Jean-Luc Luna 06:30.29 06:33.41 06:50.93 06:45.77 06:40.10 17 4 26:40.39
6 418 Nick Betters 06:33.56 06:48.47 07:03.17 07:00.56 06:51.44 17 4 27:25.76
7 306 Johnie Hogue 06:13.94 06:48.59 06:55.47 07:29.64 06:51.91 11 4 27:27.62
8 871 Felix Ashley 07:16.88 07:17.42 07:22.95 07:19.08 16 3 21:57.24
9 302 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 07:23.45 07:19.79 07:20.58 07:21.27 12 3 22:03.81
10 326 Alex Usher 07:31.10 07:28.53 07:53.94 07:37.85 3 22:53.55
11 301 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 07:41.36 07:37.22 07:43.20 07:40.60 10 3 23:01.78
12 324 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 07:42.38 07:33.48 07:49.77 07:41.88 3 23:05.62
13 35 Sam Golden 07:25.22 07:53.49 08:16.47 07:51.73 15 3 23:35.17
14 321 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 07:26.03 08:23.13 07:55.56 07:54.91 11 3 23:44.71
15 303 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 07:39.08 08:26.34 08:03.33 08:02.92 12 3 24:08.74
16 845 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 07:53.48 08:09.33 08:08.58 08:03.80 10 3 24:11.38
17 730 Duncan Skiles 08:15.86 08:09.81 08:10.80 08:12.16 9 3 24:36.46
18 309 Crosby Hogue 08:19.31 08:06.27 08:11.07 08:12.22 3 24:36.64
19 305 Rijder Carlson 07:41.36 08:50.13 08:13.02 08:14.84 13 3 24:44.50
20 374 Everett Feldman-Wang 08:21.47 09:12.90 09:10.68 08:55.02 9 3 26:45.05
21 753 Zara Essex 09:03.50 09:13.50 09:50.67 09:22.56 15 3 28:07.67
22 372 Elijah Bruner 09:06.44 09:29.19 09:51.72 09:29.12 11 3 28:27.35
23 330 Eli Baraff 09:39.78 09:58.32 10:48.82 10:08.97 8 3 30:26.91
24 881 Theo Wiggins 09:39.69 10:36.94 11:28.45 10:35.02 9 3 31:45.06
25 415 Kai Sakamato 09:54.30 10:48.70 16:07.01 12:16.67 8 3 36:49.99
26 323 Rowan Biggs 10:38.71 11:14.24 10:56.48 9 2 21:52.95
27 373 Dylan Bruner 11:17.40 12:05.68 11:41.54 9 2 23:23.07

Junior Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 524 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 06:21.62 06:23.36 06:30.92 06:32.51 06:27.11 17 4 25:48.41
2 368 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 06:32.64 06:45.68 06:53.48 07:03.89 06:48.92 12 4 27:15.68
3 370 Summer Westerfield Diehard Bikes 06:37.97 06:51.32 06:57.77 07:13.86 06:55.23 16 4 27:40.91
4 208 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 06:44.64 07:03.44 07:20.57 07:10.71 07:04.84 15 4 28:19.35
5 338 Ya El Siegel 07:11.22 07:21.69 07:30.71 07:32.61 07:24.06 14 4 29:36.21
6 341 Stella Cafiso Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 07:13.77 07:36.58 07:45.97 07:32.11 12 3 22:36.31
7 32 Maya Feldman-Wang 08:58.33 07:25.30 07:40.23 08:01.29 12 3 24:03.85
8 400 Maya Dedrick 10:14.95 08:01.50 09:30.42 09:15.62 3 27:46.85
9 1525 Sophia Ferdaszewski 08:58.92 10:52.42 09:30.33 09:47.22 11 3 29:21.66
10 30 Etta Dennis 09:21.84 10:02.73 10:22.02 09:55.53 3 29:46.59
11 523 Jessica Baraff 09:40.23 10:57.01 10:45.25 10:27.50 10 3 31:22.48
12 879 Sydney Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 10:22.09 10:47.32 10:59.65 10:43.02 9 3 32:09.04
13 1276 Phoebe Hogue 10:31.00 10:41.26 11:37.00 10:56.42 3 32:49.24
14 369 Kira Sakamoto 09:23.04 10:44.74 13:16.54 11:08.11 9 3 33:24.31
15 869 Lily Thayer-Osborne 11:38.92 11:52.09 11:45.50 2 23:31.00
DNF 867 Annabelle Berg 11 0 23:31.00

Open 1/2

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 25 Erik Hammerquist 05:01.10 05:04.25 05:05.90 05:08.03 05:07.40 05:01.82 05:05.24 04:58.55 05:04.04 24 8 40:32.25
2 1002 Stephen Hartzel 04:59.93 05:07.64 05:04.16 05:07.34 05:07.67 05:03.71 05:03.44 05:02.75 05:04.58 39 8 40:36.60
3 1003 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 04:59.75 05:06.98 05:04.70 05:08.06 05:07.55 05:03.59 05:07.83 05:02.27 05:05.09 35 8 40:40.68
4 1001 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 04:57.56 05:06.53 05:05.39 05:07.01 05:07.34 05:04.46 05:47.39 05:08.48 05:10.52 28 8 41:24.12
5 1019 Jake Johansen Biciclista Test Team 05:03.44 05:25.19 05:25.88 05:12.62 05:21.02 05:11.45 05:19.40 05:13.22 05:16.53 17 8 42:12.18
6 1010 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 05:11.45 05:20.15 05:23.27 05:12.71 05:20.39 05:11.45 05:19.85 05:13.43 05:16.59 26 8 42:12.66
7 1009 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles/Bike Law 05:10.94 05:20.21 05:23.15 05:17.36 05:23.18 05:23.27 05:19.61 05:21.29 05:19.88 40 8 42:38.97
8 1006 Kevin Wallin 05:27.98 05:19.28 05:16.79 05:18.35 05:22.52 05:20.90 05:22.37 05:15.89 05:20.51 29 8 42:44.04
9 1008 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 05:19.97 05:23.06 05:20.33 05:23.69 05:20.60 05:23.90 05:24.44 05:12.83 05:21.10 17 8 42:48.78
10 956 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles p/b Bike Law 05:11.21 05:20.14 05:22.76 05:13.28 05:43.31 05:23.39 05:22.70 05:12.56 05:21.17 42 8 42:49.32
11 81 Tygre Westerfield 05:22.07 05:17.24 05:21.11 05:24.02 05:20.75 05:23.54 05:26.99 05:15.44 05:21.40 8 42:51.13
12 965 Matthew Faunt 05:24.71 05:20.66 05:19.58 05:22.13 05:20.00 05:25.28 05:24.11 05:23.99 05:22.56 32 8 43:00.42
13 395 Jacob Rathe 05:57.08 05:15.41 05:40.70 05:26.63 05:32.12 05:31.04 05:14.66 05:17.30 05:29.37 8 43:54.91
14 27 Colin Dunlap 05:15.65 05:23.03 05:23.06 05:39.47 05:28.43 05:39.08 05:47.99 05:18.32 05:29.38 8 43:55.00
15 28 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 05:26.15 05:31.56 05:35.56 05:22.31 05:30.13 05:32.11 05:24.05 05:28.84 42 7 38:21.83
16 14 Landon Holbert 05:37.82 05:53.03 05:47.57 05:46.58 05:55.34 05:43.10 05:55.64 05:48.44 27 7 40:39.06
17 1024 Martin Acosta Bike POC NW 05:19.70 05:25.58 05:39.35 05:54.83 05:43.64 06:09.41 06:43.31 05:50.83 34 7 40:55.80
18 1011 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 05:21.83 05:19.94 05:20.96 05:42.14 05:50.75 05:31.12 39 5 27:35.60

Open 1/2 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1117 Shannon Skerritt 05:29.88 05:15.42 05:20.86 05:19.41 05:18.92 05:21.35 05:23.72 05:10.49 05:20.01 8 42:40.01
2 122 Ben Thompson 05:30.39 05:15.47 05:20.57 05:18.89 05:19.07 05:21.84 05:23.84 05:10.88 05:20.12 46 8 42:40.91
3 1004 Matt Jamison 05:30.49 05:15.04 05:21.05 05:19.22 05:18.89 05:21.35 05:23.72 05:12.83 05:20.32 8 42:42.55
4 1102 Josh Hulst Speedvagen 05:30.66 05:16.43 05:19.73 05:19.34 05:18.83 05:21.32 05:23.99 05:17.90 05:21.02 41 8 42:48.16
5 398 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 05:31.35 05:28.37 05:26.30 05:26.93 05:30.32 05:32.36 05:35.81 05:16.61 05:28.51 40 8 43:48.02
6 940 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:34.89 05:15.83 05:29.39 05:31.55 05:31.31 05:32.39 05:35.79 05:17.29 05:28.56 49 8 43:48.41
7 852 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling p/b CWAPFACE2 05:30.00 05:24.98 05:27.71 05:28.70 05:31.28 05:32.36 05:35.69 05:31.19 05:30.24 38 8 44:01.88
8 1007 Brad Davidson 05:30.99 05:29.00 05:29.48 05:30.32 05:36.38 05:32.90 05:41.24 05:36.74 05:33.38 40 8 44:27.02
9 433 Devin Bailly Grouptrail Cycling 05:34.77 05:43.22 05:41.72 05:39.26 05:36.90 05:40.75 05:39.62 05:39.46 48 7 39:36.22
10 375 Andrew Suchocki Lotto-Beermongers 05:38.29 05:39.94 05:41.30 05:39.14 05:42.98 05:42.68 05:39.50 05:40.55 43 7 39:43.81
11 113 Adrian Bosch Biciclista US 05:44.40 05:38.75 05:48.11 05:50.78 05:40.19 05:43.37 05:49.85 05:45.07 45 7 40:15.43
12 1116 Matthew Smith 05:49.62 05:45.77 05:42.56 05:41.51 05:42.02 05:50.00 05:44.63 05:45.16 7 40:16.09
13 254 Peter Koonce 05:50.46 05:43.19 05:42.80 05:44.09 05:40.67 05:47.48 05:48.05 05:45.25 7 40:16.72
14 726 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 05:40.62 05:41.96 06:05.18 05:40.19 05:48.92 05:45.44 05:38.96 05:45.90 38 7 40:21.25
15 1106 Eric Lanners 05:50.16 05:40.49 05:40.82 05:48.38 05:42.08 05:49.85 05:50.87 05:46.09 49 7 40:22.63
16 1119 Andrew Smith 05:50.16 05:43.01 05:51.26 05:57.32 05:58.85 06:04.37 05:54.98 05:54.28 7 41:19.93
17 1107 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 05:53.64 05:59.45 05:56.84 06:12.59 06:08.30 06:09.17 05:56.57 06:02.37 44 7 42:16.54
18 1465 James McGrew 06:37.23 06:08.33 05:56.54 06:01.07 06:05.39 06:00.56 06:04.19 06:07.62 49 7 42:53.29

Open 3/4

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 596 Vincent Bouillard 05:35.02 05:19.43 05:19.61 05:19.70 05:23.60 05:31.01 05:24.73 29 6 32:28.34
2 667 Zac Garrard 05:29.07 05:21.83 05:23.06 05:26.27 05:32.03 05:30.05 05:27.05 6 32:42.29
3 1472 Devin Feilen 05:30.06 05:24.08 05:24.92 05:34.10 05:33.80 05:36.65 05:30.60 24 6 33:03.59
4 534 Josiah Langstaff 05:30.36 05:21.17 05:27.02 05:38.31 05:37.90 05:36.53 05:31.88 26 6 33:11.27
5 605 Andrew Stringer 05:29.10 05:21.26 05:31.52 05:28.97 05:35.99 05:52.49 05:33.22 35 6 33:19.31
6 541 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 05:27.81 05:22.88 05:26.30 05:42.23 05:38.96 05:47.66 05:34.31 36 6 33:25.82
7 533 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:32.34 05:27.17 05:33.35 05:40.82 05:39.17 05:33.38 05:34.37 28 6 33:26.21
8 531 Jacob Olsen 05:39.39 05:29.96 05:30.17 05:36.14 05:38.18 05:36.80 05:35.11 32 6 33:30.62
9 903 Arlen Slaymaker LC Cycling 05:43.77 05:30.59 05:28.49 05:39.41 05:39.20 05:32.69 05:35.69 21 6 33:34.13
10 530 Mitchell McGuire 05:30.90 05:20.90 05:22.64 05:26.48 05:32.00 06:23.39 05:36.05 24 6 33:36.29
11 943 Dave Davis Rainier Beer 05:44.43 05:29.60 05:31.67 05:41.90 05:35.78 05:35.69 05:36.51 44 6 33:39.05
12 85 Emmett Culp Biciclista US 05:33.57 05:35.15 05:39.63 05:38.53 05:38.90 05:37.46 05:37.21 29 6 33:43.22
13 100 Tobias Eld 05:49.74 05:41.03 05:39.80 05:39.53 05:46.28 05:42.50 05:43.15 37 6 34:18.87
14 594 Tim Simundza Rainier 05:48.15 05:35.81 05:43.40 05:43.97 05:47.12 05:41.84 05:43.38 39 6 34:20.28
15 969 Jeremy Gomez 05:47.40 05:39.95 05:51.08 05:49.37 05:53.72 05:56.81 05:49.72 6 34:58.32
16 668 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:44.10 05:46.40 05:46.94 05:55.85 05:55.94 05:50.12 05:49.89 38 6 34:59.34
17 615 Sebastian Ramirez 05:58.11 05:42.98 05:43.31 05:49.13 05:58.13 05:48.05 05:49.95 6 34:59.70
18 546 Kieran Harden 05:59.34 05:43.16 05:42.56 05:57.14 05:49.88 05:51.80 05:50.65 27 6 35:03.87
19 543 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 06:00.66 05:44.45 05:49.10 05:48.59 05:53.42 05:50.21 05:51.07 31 6 35:06.42
20 904 Erik Smith Biciclista US 05:58.71 05:43.25 05:48.80 05:56.21 05:51.35 05:49.52 05:51.31 29 6 35:07.83
21 738 Andy Evans 05:47.17 05:54.05 05:53.33 05:48.99 05:54.46 05:50.85 05:51.48 39 6 35:08.83
22 599 Cody Stekly 06:02.74 05:42.98 05:49.40 05:53.42 05:51.35 05:53.78 05:52.28 40 6 35:13.65
23 612 Gregory Topete 05:50.55 05:42.33 05:46.87 06:02.06 05:57.32 05:57.47 05:52.77 6 35:16.59
24 443 Dean Proteau 06:01.24 05:42.86 05:49.04 05:58.91 06:02.63 06:10.76 05:57.57 39 6 35:45.42
25 482 Bradley Ling 05:58.29 05:46.25 05:49.49 06:09.59 06:12.77 05:50.03 05:57.74 32 6 35:46.41
26 875 Russell Evans 06:01.96 05:56.63 06:04.43 05:56.69 05:59.03 05:48.56 05:57.88 22 6 35:47.28
27 528 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:22.18 06:00.92 05:48.32 06:01.61 05:58.34 05:55.82 06:01.20 31 6 36:07.17
28 619 Hunter Westerfield 05:58.41 05:49.61 06:02.75 06:11.00 06:07.28 06:10.25 06:03.22 6 36:19.29
29 384 Baker Lyon 06:15.63 06:01.58 05:57.83 06:13.67 06:04.67 06:01.79 06:05.86 39 6 36:35.16
30 732 Jimmy Monge HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:58.17 06:00.44 06:03.74 06:08.27 06:14.54 06:10.13 06:05.88 27 6 36:35.28
31 39 Zach Holmes 06:09.03 06:08.42 06:00.86 06:10.58 06:07.43 06:16.34 06:08.78 34 6 36:52.65
32 256 Adam Stewart 05:58.03 06:09.65 06:15.35 06:18.92 06:02.81 06:19.73 06:10.75 34 6 37:04.47
33 939 Gavin Newman 05:50.82 06:00.11 06:11.72 06:19.94 06:19.61 06:32.15 06:12.39 14 6 37:14.34
34 1214 Casey Carroll 06:15.64 06:04.28 06:04.76 06:08.21 06:21.56 06:10.89 28 5 30:54.44
35 617 Gabriel Trainer 06:11.74 06:06.35 06:05.96 06:17.33 06:21.89 06:12.66 31 5 31:03.26
36 539 Tony Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling 07:04.12 06:04.88 06:11.30 06:06.65 06:05.18 06:18.43 39 5 31:32.12
37 828 Sean Cook Bonk Collective 06:02.28 06:25.31 06:49.46 06:43.17 06:46.67 06:33.38 50 5 32:46.88
38 535 Zack Davies 06:02.47 05:43.43 09:34.11 06:12.98 06:23.90 06:47.38 34 5 33:56.87
39 582 Sean Brady 07:43.48 06:38.06 06:40.76 06:32.93 06:31.55 06:49.36 5 34:06.77
40 913 Michael Wing 08:25.93 06:54.14 06:44.67 07:52.77 07:04.19 07:24.34 34 5 37:01.68
41 422 Ryan McAleer 08:49.66 07:32.39 07:28.47 07:32.16 07:50.67 30 4 31:22.67
42 540 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 06:03.55 05:45.53 05:49.52 05:52.87 34 3 17:38.59
43 665 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 06:39.37 06:44.69 06:53.54 06:45.87 54 3 20:17.59
DNF 584 Steven Westberg 06:44.56 07:14.21 10:57.10 08:18.62 3 24:55.86

Open 3/4 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1675 Patrick Parish 05:31.03 05:36.65 05:39.95 05:41.96 05:41.45 05:40.10 05:38.52 6 33:51.12
2 684 Paul Buchanan 05:29.23 05:42.38 05:46.22 05:42.86 05:43.07 05:44.84 05:41.43 37 6 34:08.58
3 727 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:43.24 05:41.69 05:44.48 05:43.88 05:40.52 05:42.68 05:42.75 46 6 34:16.47
4 1419 Giovanni Cafiso Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 05:30.94 05:46.37 05:45.20 05:45.68 05:49.01 05:51.92 05:44.85 46 6 34:29.10
5 593 Andrew Santos Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 05:35.08 05:42.74 05:44.21 05:46.79 05:48.95 05:54.44 05:45.37 40 6 34:32.19
6 728 Joel West Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 05:32.74 05:31.49 06:09.00 05:52.60 05:46.17 05:58.63 05:48.44 47 6 34:50.61
7 707 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 05:53.86 05:48.47 05:59.96 05:41.48 05:45.44 05:46.76 05:49.33 46 6 34:55.95
8 710 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 05:48.91 05:47.57 05:53.96 05:53.48 05:47.39 05:44.75 05:49.34 53 6 34:56.04
9 700 Howard Draper 05:38.68 05:50.03 05:51.38 05:57.11 05:51.68 05:51.71 05:50.10 45 6 35:00.57
10 536 Joshua Dinwiddie Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 06:15.31 05:50.24 05:49.85 05:40.94 05:46.31 05:46.01 05:51.44 38 6 35:08.64
11 722 Greg van Amerongen 05:49.75 05:52.34 05:59.99 05:54.92 05:52.85 05:51.68 05:53.59 34 6 35:21.51
12 737 Stuart Garth 06:01.30 05:51.68 05:54.65 05:52.73 05:54.35 05:50.78 05:54.25 38 6 35:25.47
13 428 Peter Blenkiron 06:17.62 05:50.72 05:48.80 05:47.66 05:56.51 05:45.26 05:54.43 45 6 35:26.55
14 610 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 06:20.35 06:02.40 05:49.75 05:51.48 05:51.34 05:45.87 05:56.87 38 6 35:41.17
15 807 Cody Herriges 06:03.31 05:55.29 06:03.86 05:56.69 05:56.33 05:48.50 05:57.33 40 6 35:43.95
16 694 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 06:08.47 05:51.38 05:54.14 05:56.09 05:59.90 05:59.49 05:58.25 47 6 35:49.45
17 337 Will Cortez 05:47.29 06:03.20 05:59.21 06:00.98 06:03.35 05:57.08 05:58.52 6 35:51.09
18 703 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 06:07.69 05:53.07 05:54.37 06:05.54 05:58.22 05:52.88 05:58.63 37 6 35:51.75
19 749 Andrew Marchington 06:18.79 05:48.56 06:00.44 05:53.30 05:52.38 06:04.24 05:59.62 38 6 35:57.70
20 729 Adam Vanarsdall 05:50.38 06:04.76 05:59.12 06:06.59 05:59.54 05:59.51 05:59.99 50 6 35:59.89
21 682 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 06:03.88 05:57.98 06:00.47 06:00.17 05:59.03 05:58.49 06:00.00 44 6 36:00.00
22 417 TRISTAN BANGS 06:29.74 05:55.52 05:56.81 05:58.01 05:49.97 05:51.86 06:00.32 6 36:01.89
23 689 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 05:57.34 05:57.86 05:58.58 06:04.58 06:06.17 06:07.40 06:01.99 48 6 36:11.92
24 805 Cory Solovewicz 05:51.46 05:56.03 06:05.39 06:06.05 06:11.66 06:02.09 06:02.12 40 6 36:12.67
25 696 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 06:12.01 05:59.48 05:58.22 06:02.00 06:05.24 05:56.36 06:02.22 45 6 36:13.30
26 713 Michael Kolb 06:18.07 05:59.06 05:58.67 06:04.34 05:56.39 05:56.91 06:02.24 45 6 36:13.42
27 699 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 06:00.97 06:03.14 06:03.47 06:06.59 06:04.79 05:58.43 06:02.90 36 6 36:17.38
28 725 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 06:00.68 06:04.80 05:57.31 06:03.35 06:10.28 06:09.74 06:04.36 46 6 36:26.14
29 716 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 06:37.46 05:58.12 06:00.53 06:02.57 05:57.62 05:53.42 06:04.96 41 6 36:29.71
30 709 Silas Sanderson 06:15.73 06:04.07 06:03.59 06:06.74 06:06.53 05:53.54 06:05.04 39 6 36:30.19
31 687 Jess Rens 06:09.70 05:57.08 06:02.01 06:09.25 06:10.67 06:06.68 06:05.90 42 6 36:35.38
32 681 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 06:23.23 06:05.96 06:05.24 06:03.29 05:59.73 05:58.19 06:05.94 42 6 36:35.62
33 715 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 06:32.02 05:57.14 06:03.20 06:05.63 06:03.53 06:07.16 06:08.12 49 6 36:48.67
34 861 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 06:25.15 05:57.60 05:52.87 06:33.41 06:02.27 06:00.35 06:08.61 51 6 36:51.64
35 719 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 06:24.46 06:00.56 06:06.56 06:05.85 06:09.59 06:12.80 06:09.97 38 6 36:59.80
36 249 Matthew Boelter 06:17.08 06:05.73 06:14.45 06:09.53 06:11.42 06:01.88 06:10.02 43 6 37:00.07
37 736 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 06:08.05 06:13.25 06:13.28 06:13.58 06:13.46 06:00.08 06:10.29 41 6 37:01.69
38 717 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 06:15.01 06:01.25 06:06.17 06:14.27 06:19.40 06:10.61 06:11.12 52 6 37:06.70
39 424 Garrett Tyburski 05:54.22 06:03.59 06:03.08 06:18.89 06:31.53 06:19.82 06:11.86 6 37:11.11
40 686 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:26.05 06:08.90 06:04.88 06:17.54 06:11.48 06:12.92 06:13.63 40 6 37:21.76
41 801 Denny Burnett 06:27.52 06:07.58 06:04.91 06:16.97 06:12.09 06:13.24 06:13.72 44 6 37:22.30
42 704 Aaron Baraff 06:44.32 06:21.62 06:25.82 06:23.57 06:18.26 06:16.31 06:24.99 47 6 38:29.89
43 712 Steven Ohlhaber 06:17.68 05:57.65 06:07.73 06:08.00 08:05.85 06:00.68 06:26.27 50 6 38:37.57
44 692 Daniel Reaves 06:50.47 06:27.76 06:19.66 06:20.60 06:25.73 06:18.89 06:27.19 37 6 38:43.09
45 618 David Keleher 06:43.90 06:25.19 06:21.80 06:34.07 06:25.70 06:13.79 06:27.41 39 6 38:44.44
46 479 Robert Anderson 06:49.18 06:30.74 06:28.91 06:29.40 06:29.36 06:33.52 42 5 32:47.58
47 162 Gregory Dufour Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 06:39.46 06:30.26 06:30.86 06:41.90 06:49.55 06:38.41 46 5 33:12.03
48 740 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 06:34.72 06:33.50 06:34.46 06:43.46 06:57.77 06:40.79 45 5 33:23.91
49 802 Jared Lathrop 06:43.27 06:34.37 06:45.59 06:56.30 06:50.18 06:45.95 5 33:49.71
50 751 Steven Rose 06:59.02 06:54.71 06:59.78 06:53.34 06:49.52 06:55.28 49 5 34:36.36
51 724 Alex Wilson 07:11.20 07:04.91 06:46.53 06:46.88 06:55.19 06:56.94 39 5 34:44.70
52 702 Dominic Chung 06:33.70 06:32.66 07:09.53 12:38.27 08:13.54 49 4 32:54.15
53 1420 Jacob Tong 08:37.16 07:50.25 09:03.63 08:30.15 08:30.30 4 34:01.17
54 897 Omar Sandoval 05:54.58 06:10.04 06:02.31 38 2 12:04.62
55 1521 Joseph Kuilema 06:01.57 06:01.57 1 06:01.57

Open 50+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 1478 Scott Bradway 05:39.61 05:37.46 05:36.92 05:32.99 05:32.93 05:34.94 05:35.81 6 33:34.83
2 502 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 05:42.34 05:43.13 05:39.53 05:29.27 05:28.46 05:53.18 05:39.32 50 6 33:55.89
3 1491 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 05:40.72 05:40.61 05:45.05 05:40.94 05:44.90 05:34.67 05:41.15 51 6 34:06.87
4 586 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:41.44 05:41.39 05:50.81 05:37.22 05:42.17 05:44.87 05:42.98 55 6 34:17.88
5 581 Scott Rider 05:42.80 05:44.60 05:46.07 05:42.26 05:41.36 05:44.03 05:43.52 54 6 34:21.09
6 733 Sal Collura 05:48.76 05:44.87 05:40.97 05:48.32 05:48.20 05:43.91 05:45.84 53 6 34:35.01
7 888 Eric Hagstette 05:43.54 05:48.20 05:45.05 05:55.13 05:45.05 05:47.06 05:47.34 50 6 34:44.01
8 899 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 05:44.20 05:49.88 05:47.90 05:55.28 05:46.76 05:50.48 05:49.08 50 6 34:54.48
9 831 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 05:55.96 05:43.67 05:46.13 06:07.19 05:43.01 05:38.63 05:49.10 50 6 34:54.57
10 387 Mike Schrankel 05:54.31 05:45.20 05:48.20 05:51.50 05:52.93 05:50.17 05:50.38 55 6 35:02.28
11 885 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 05:54.76 05:52.46 05:55.34 05:48.41 05:48.44 05:42.98 05:50.40 55 6 35:02.37
12 886 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 05:48.52 05:48.11 05:51.23 05:55.97 05:52.43 05:54.08 05:51.73 52 6 35:10.33
13 165 Matt Radich Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 05:50.68 05:48.41 05:59.66 05:58.37 05:50.75 05:48.68 05:52.76 53 6 35:16.54
14 501 Jeff Standish 06:00.94 05:54.11 05:52.10 05:53.30 05:51.44 05:53.66 05:54.26 56 6 35:25.54
15 829 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 05:50.20 05:48.68 05:59.09 05:58.91 06:01.94 06:00.68 05:56.59 51 6 35:39.49
16 838 James Green Trusty Switchblade 05:58.87 05:53.15 05:57.95 06:00.08 05:58.79 05:55.01 05:57.31 51 6 35:43.84
17 1495 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 05:57.22 05:50.69 05:55.04 05:53.72 06:21.41 06:03.38 06:00.25 56 6 36:01.45
18 894 Jerry Pruiett 05:59.68 06:08.54 06:11.27 06:10.16 06:09.77 06:04.25 06:07.28 6 36:43.66
19 891 Derek S Hoenisch Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 06:10.18 06:10.61 06:06.53 06:05.57 06:09.11 06:01.73 06:07.29 57 6 36:43.72
20 613 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 06:07.45 06:06.77 06:06.20 06:18.23 06:23.72 06:13.49 06:12.65 50 6 37:15.85
21 890 Wick Ashley 06:11.50 06:09.92 06:15.92 06:15.44 06:12.80 06:10.34 06:12.66 51 6 37:15.91
22 870 Joseph Hagedorn 06:07.63 06:10.43 06:42.35 06:13.22 06:05.51 06:02.90 06:13.68 50 6 37:22.03
23 1470 Tony Ruiz 06:21.91 06:15.29 06:17.60 06:18.41 06:13.64 06:09.92 06:16.13 52 6 37:36.76
24 922 Douglas Duguay 06:08.32 06:11.54 06:21.83 06:22.22 06:23.27 06:18.95 06:17.69 52 6 37:46.12
25 73 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 06:07.78 06:11.57 06:20.57 06:33.80 06:20.90 06:13.64 06:18.05 51 6 37:48.25
26 833 James Lais 06:14.15 06:22.93 06:27.62 06:31.34 06:22.58 06:23.73 53 5 31:58.62
27 832 David Rayls 06:34.55 06:31.73 06:40.31 06:36.77 06:33.74 06:35.42 51 5 32:57.09
28 834 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 08:33.98 06:20.30 06:14.48 06:09.71 06:06.05 06:40.91 56 5 33:24.51
29 84 Richard Ibarra 06:37.45 06:39.77 06:45.17 06:48.80 06:48.74 06:43.99 53 5 33:39.93
30 921 Bjoern Brunner 06:35.17 06:47.27 06:50.66 06:55.88 06:40.34 06:45.87 53 5 33:49.32
31 850 Steven Westberg 06:54.71 06:59.03 07:17.64 07:02.87 06:58.88 07:02.63 5 35:13.11
32 905 Chris Haverty 05:55.03 05:48.71 05:49.76 05:51.17 3 17:33.50
DNF 601 Tom Skiles 05:57.31 05:42.08 05:52.76 05:50.72 51 3 17:32.15

Open 60+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 72 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 05:52.68 05:53.33 05:57.71 05:55.22 06:00.11 05:56.42 05:55.91 61 6 35:35.46
2 71 Dave Burnard 05:53.22 06:00.14 06:05.42 06:06.41 06:13.13 06:09.23 06:04.59 66 6 36:27.54
3 164 Walter Bianchini 05:59.76 06:07.28 06:08.54 06:08.24 06:11.84 06:11.45 06:07.85 63 6 36:47.10
4 914 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 06:10.20 06:14.45 06:14.57 06:13.97 06:11.42 06:04.76 06:11.56 59 6 37:09.36
5 269 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 06:19.78 06:23.33 06:23.03 06:23.87 06:28.76 06:23.76 62 5 31:58.76
6 589 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 06:41.26 06:18.56 06:18.44 06:19.40 06:23.60 06:24.25 60 5 32:01.25
7 70 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 06:37.30 06:29.09 06:25.52 06:27.47 06:35.75 06:31.03 63 5 32:35.12
8 595 Pam Reid Team Rose City 06:48.25 06:31.40 06:38.90 06:45.26 06:46.76 06:42.12 65 5 33:30.56
9 75 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 06:50.02 06:55.02 06:58.94 06:54.14 06:50.97 06:53.82 66 5 34:29.07
10 273 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 06:48.10 06:53.69 07:03.38 07:03.06 06:52.46 06:56.14 68 5 34:40.68
11 68 Ronald strasser Team S&M 06:52.57 06:57.53 06:54.32 06:58.79 07:41.82 07:05.01 73 5 35:25.02
12 79 Scott Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:55.87 07:09.18 07:19.49 07:10.94 07:22.56 07:11.61 69 5 35:58.02
13 69 Brian Catterson 06:50.50 07:02.10 07:26.37 07:33.12 07:47.52 07:19.92 61 5 36:39.57
DNF 66 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 06:05.16 06:02.54 06:03.85 62 2 12:07.70

Open Beginner

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 401 Jack Gramling Lewis & Clark College 05:54.92 05:50.54 06:01.97 05:58.28 06:05.12 06:00.80 05:58.61 21 6 35:51.61
2 1473 Daniel Dedrick 05:59.66 05:57.56 06:03.77 06:08.36 06:04.85 06:02.84 5 30:14.19
3 1493 Jeremy Krantz 06:05.93 05:59.87 06:01.34 06:04.07 06:04.13 06:03.07 37 5 30:15.33
4 262 Dustin Hunley 06:02.48 06:01.52 06:02.12 06:04.76 06:08.85 06:03.95 45 5 30:19.71
5 1532 Jeffrey Heath 06:00.65 05:59.78 06:05.03 06:13.58 06:12.72 06:06.35 27 5 30:31.74
6 951 Trevor Luu 06:09.17 06:13.94 06:05.24 06:07.82 06:17.87 06:10.81 28 5 30:54.03
7 1444 Martin Hogue 05:56.99 06:07.58 06:14.72 06:17.78 06:18.32 06:11.08 40 5 30:55.38
8 486 Seth Sakamoto 05:55.76 06:03.35 06:20.18 06:19.82 06:17.24 06:11.27 39 5 30:56.34
9 592 Ezra Brown 06:40.97 06:02.33 06:01.82 06:02.30 06:18.14 06:13.11 15 5 31:05.55
10 1414 Ryan Price The Club Roule 06:09.68 06:05.33 06:12.69 06:21.67 06:21.89 06:14.25 39 5 31:11.25
11 463 Mario Nicholas 06:12.77 06:09.35 06:17.13 06:17.38 06:14.84 06:14.30 38 5 31:11.46
12 274 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation 07:23.03 05:59.48 06:02.09 05:58.28 05:56.75 06:15.93 42 5 31:19.62
13 1417 Niels Dhollander-Barclay Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:01.43 06:16.34 06:16.67 06:26.03 06:21.83 06:16.46 37 5 31:22.29
14 901 alastair cox 06:13.28 06:17.66 06:14.45 06:20.60 06:29.72 06:19.14 34 5 31:35.70
15 576 Eric Schmidt 06:21.05 06:27.86 06:23.84 06:28.13 06:20.54 06:24.29 34 5 32:01.41
16 960 Esteban Covarrubias 06:06.05 06:12.14 06:41.25 06:32.21 06:29.99 06:24.33 5 32:01.62
17 953 Ben Keaty 06:31.40 06:12.18 06:17.51 06:22.49 06:40.97 06:24.91 27 5 32:04.53
18 1418 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 06:06.14 06:25.37 06:36.59 06:33.35 06:26.93 06:25.68 38 5 32:08.37
19 91 Landon Holt 06:38.93 06:17.63 06:20.24 06:35.00 06:29.09 06:28.18 48 5 32:20.88
20 334 Mac Barr 06:24.71 06:26.57 06:30.11 06:35.90 06:38.61 06:31.18 5 32:35.88
21 1515 Curtis Bullock 06:21.86 06:34.46 06:32.19 06:34.49 06:46.91 06:33.98 39 5 32:49.89
22 1519 Samuel Herrera BikePOCPNW 06:37.01 06:34.31 06:35.63 06:33.53 06:29.63 06:34.02 37 5 32:50.10
23 872 Luke Talman 06:29.72 06:22.34 06:32.72 06:43.82 06:44.81 06:34.68 14 5 32:53.40
24 1407 Ian Morelan 06:31.49 06:18.98 06:39.95 06:42.29 06:45.47 06:35.64 31 5 32:58.17
25 1410 Miguel Lopez 06:29.25 06:32.29 06:38.81 06:40.04 06:53.10 06:38.70 33 5 33:13.48
26 705 Truen Pence 06:35.51 06:44.27 06:40.94 06:40.04 06:44.96 06:41.15 42 5 33:25.71
27 571 Andrew Duffy 07:12.89 06:48.56 06:38.84 06:33.68 06:26.96 06:44.19 23 5 33:40.93
28 1422 Dale Palmer 07:00.77 06:37.79 06:38.30 06:47.24 06:40.07 06:44.84 35 5 33:44.17
29 1457 Jared Doescher 06:58.31 06:50.42 06:36.62 06:44.09 06:36.29 06:45.15 38 5 33:45.73
30 944 Matt Keene 07:01.34 06:38.48 06:43.43 06:53.60 06:56.06 06:50.59 32 5 34:12.91
31 244 Stephen Gardiner 07:07.73 06:49.64 06:47.39 06:51.26 06:43.52 06:51.91 49 5 34:19.54
32 970 Taylor Pasquariello 06:58.85 06:50.30 06:51.17 06:54.05 06:53.87 06:53.65 31 5 34:28.24
33 335 Matt Winter Speed Demonz 06:55.68 06:51.04 06:54.06 07:02.87 06:47.60 06:54.25 29 5 34:31.24
34 746 Tyler Green Trusty Switchblade 07:11.72 06:50.93 06:42.74 06:59.91 06:58.94 06:56.85 29 5 34:44.23
35 752 Warren Higgens 06:32.87 06:59.70 07:04.22 07:16.86 07:01.05 06:58.94 24 5 34:54.67
36 22 Michael Armstrong 06:48.47 06:52.28 06:51.66 07:16.22 07:25.94 07:02.92 29 5 35:14.56
37 616 Justin Cortado 07:10.94 06:52.67 06:55.52 07:09.90 07:09.11 07:03.63 28 5 35:18.13
38 1460 Mike Alfoni Solidly Mediocre 06:55.16 07:07.97 07:05.45 07:09.60 07:04.17 07:04.47 40 5 35:22.33
39 919 Matt McAndrew 07:21.41 07:01.19 07:03.51 07:03.99 06:54.29 07:04.88 31 5 35:24.37
40 1507 Marcelo Heredia More Beers Than Gears 06:57.47 07:02.69 07:10.08 07:20.15 06:55.82 07:05.24 55 5 35:26.20
41 509 Izaak Heredia More Beers Than Gears 07:20.03 07:02.85 07:07.95 07:06.29 06:57.53 07:06.93 24 5 35:34.63
42 245 Robert Walgren Jean Johnson 07:21.02 07:12.09 06:52.61 07:10.76 06:59.04 07:07.10 30 5 35:35.50
43 18 Gabe Heredia More Beers Than Gears 07:14.60 07:01.01 07:10.49 07:10.47 07:08.70 07:09.05 27 5 35:45.25
44 510 Griffin Heredia More Beers Than Gears 07:25.58 07:07.43 07:06.66 07:04.07 07:07.26 07:10.20 22 5 35:50.98
45 941 Simon Yuen Florida Vacation Dad 07:48.08 07:03.47 07:05.97 07:05.99 07:04.86 07:13.67 37 5 36:08.35
46 379 Ian Goldizen Casual Cruisers 07:45.62 07:19.16 07:08.61 07:19.98 07:11.57 07:20.99 28 5 36:44.92
47 952 Frederick Tanous 07:19.79 07:28.14 07:42.14 07:39.90 07:32.49 32 4 30:09.96
48 247 Ed Sorel Team S&M 07:50.09 07:35.31 07:35.94 07:52.02 07:43.34 75 4 30:53.34
49 1458 Hoselton Matthew 07:37.85 07:48.87 07:50.22 07:50.13 07:46.77 37 4 31:07.05
50 393 Derrick Delliquadri More Beers Than Gears 07:58.43 07:39.66 07:41.03 07:50.10 07:47.31 46 4 31:09.21
51 580 MIKE BUNJE More 07:55.88 07:39.77 07:39.75 07:56.76 07:48.04 51 4 31:12.15
52 1408 Erik Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:59.06 07:35.84 08:11.97 07:36.81 07:50.92 41 4 31:23.67
53 963 Andrew Zurn 06:20.18 11:53.11 06:39.86 06:36.53 07:52.42 31 4 31:29.67
54 947 Connor Heredia More Beers Than Gears 08:12.74 08:16.35 08:17.61 08:01.47 08:12.04 26 4 32:48.15
55 226 Austin Alling 08:06.56 08:05.91 08:20.64 09:05.58 08:24.67 28 4 33:38.68
56 261 Neyman Bryan 07:51.86 08:39.09 08:54.96 08:43.35 08:32.32 31 4 34:09.25
57 1459 Logan Mercer The Club Roule 06:09.05 06:09.05 40 1 06:09.05
DNF 754 Kiel Safstrom 08:00.20 06:49.52 07:24.86 32 2 14:49.72

Open Singlespeed

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 932 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 05:12.06 05:14.63 05:18.53 05:19.25 05:23.79 05:20.77 05:18.32 05:20.36 05:18.46 36 8 42:27.68
2 1290 Ben Guernsey 05:15.84 05:16.76 05:24.20 05:25.82 05:17.57 05:20.42 05:24.98 05:11.66 05:19.66 38 8 42:37.22
3 1210 Aaron Anderson Biciclista Test Team 05:24.84 05:23.12 05:19.46 05:22.01 05:19.43 05:22.07 05:14.84 05:11.63 05:19.68 33 8 42:37.37
4 1206 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 05:18.21 05:26.00 05:16.00 05:30.00 05:21.00 05:21.00 05:15.00 05:15.00 05:20.28 39 8 42:42.21
5 347 Bo Thunell 05:14.19 05:27.14 05:23.27 05:21.80 05:23.27 05:21.77 05:15.35 05:17.54 05:20.54 36 8 42:44.30
6 1207 Scott Scholz 05:16.26 05:27.65 05:22.55 05:22.04 05:22.49 05:22.43 05:23.57 05:33.53 05:23.82 39 8 43:10.49
7 1345 Ryan Weaver 05:17.19 05:28.82 05:20.60 05:22.10 05:23.09 05:21.95 05:30.05 05:32.96 05:24.60 8 43:16.73
8 1336 Danny Weikel Trusty Switchblade 05:22.41 05:31.92 05:34.78 05:27.95 05:34.58 05:35.75 05:33.92 05:31.62 7 38:41.29
9 909 Eric Zugor 05:23.40 05:26.09 05:37.16 05:31.01 05:34.01 05:36.02 05:34.16 05:31.69 31 7 38:41.83
10 382 Andy Edick CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 05:37.35 05:30.59 05:31.13 05:36.14 05:32.75 05:32.99 05:30.74 05:33.10 34 7 38:51.67
11 1346 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 05:36.06 05:32.84 05:31.88 05:33.80 05:39.26 05:36.41 05:38.24 05:35.50 34 7 39:08.47
12 874 Dustin Henderson 05:36.75 05:34.34 05:38.27 05:39.89 05:36.24 05:34.45 05:29.33 05:35.61 44 7 39:09.25
13 846 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 05:51.21 05:36.56 05:36.77 05:30.29 05:29.39 05:34.07 05:31.43 05:35.68 41 7 39:09.70
14 1279 Tommy Tuite 05:35.28 05:32.75 05:30.56 05:37.19 05:36.68 05:37.82 05:42.53 05:36.12 43 7 39:12.79
15 916 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 05:51.69 05:35.72 05:37.61 05:33.59 05:39.05 05:40.01 05:33.29 05:38.71 35 7 39:30.94
16 609 Julian Roden 05:39.63 05:39.86 05:36.23 05:36.53 05:31.52 05:37.82 05:50.09 05:38.81 26 7 39:31.66
17 1217 Tony Pereira 05:36.12 05:45.23 05:48.98 05:51.65 05:57.92 05:50.99 05:51.08 05:48.85 53 7 40:41.95
18 1289 Trevor Spahr 06:23.85 05:45.57 05:41.14 05:47.33 05:48.05 05:43.52 05:38.12 05:49.66 7 40:47.56
19 1285 Richard Lorenz 05:51.51 05:46.70 05:47.75 05:50.27 05:53.33 05:51.98 05:48.68 05:50.03 7 40:50.20
20 1335 Dean Proteau 05:51.33 05:42.77 05:49.73 05:52.67 05:54.20 06:02.57 06:02.99 05:53.75 39 7 41:16.24
21 255 Jeremy Gomez 05:59.55 05:50.06 05:52.43 06:21.50 05:49.49 05:42.17 05:49.13 05:54.91 7 41:24.31
22 1331 Adam Moore 06:08.25 05:45.56 05:48.41 06:06.59 05:55.73 05:50.42 05:50.42 05:55.06 7 41:25.36
23 1462 Joe Ergle 06:22.35 05:46.74 05:55.91 05:47.45 05:53.87 05:48.29 05:54.53 05:55.59 34 7 41:29.11
24 557 Joshua Boelter 06:08.67 05:57.74 05:51.17 06:00.35 05:57.92 05:57.98 05:51.20 05:57.86 46 7 41:45.01
25 268 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 06:07.92 05:56.00 05:49.94 06:03.14 05:57.53 05:58.10 05:58.62 05:58.75 33 7 41:51.23
26 558 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 05:52.35 06:05.75 05:55.97 05:57.32 06:02.87 06:02.90 05:54.44 05:58.80 38 7 41:51.58
27 1477 Erik Voldengen 05:57.54 06:02.99 06:04.58 06:00.62 05:58.07 06:00.44 05:48.59 05:58.98 7 41:52.82
28 1209 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:25.68 05:52.76 05:53.99 05:57.00 05:55.45 05:58.64 05:49.58 05:59.02 32 7 41:53.09
29 1201 Will Cortez HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:08.49 05:56.36 05:56.78 05:55.91 06:06.11 06:01.28 06:03.02 06:01.14 44 7 42:07.94
30 567 John Gulick 06:00.81 05:57.74 06:00.29 06:00.74 06:05.33 06:02.72 06:06.53 06:02.03 7 42:14.15
31 1203 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 06:32.13 05:54.98 05:55.19 05:56.81 06:05.18 05:58.73 06:00.77 06:03.40 55 7 42:23.78
32 688 David Fee Castelli (Unofficial Team) 06:08.25 05:59.87 06:00.11 06:01.28 06:03.83 06:05.57 06:18.23 06:05.31 49 7 42:37.13
33 843 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 06:31.74 06:01.52 06:01.64 06:04.49 06:04.55 06:04.94 05:49.43 06:05.48 50 7 42:38.30
34 591 Dylan VanWeelden Biciclista Test Team 06:06.81 05:57.47 06:00.71 06:04.70 06:09.80 06:17.63 06:05.25 06:06.06 44 7 42:42.36
35 385 Andrew Perry 06:15.18 05:53.42 05:57.56 05:59.09 06:01.91 06:16.22 06:25.46 06:06.98 7 42:48.83
36 1471 Jamey Gouin 06:19.65 05:59.93 05:59.60 06:05.18 06:10.58 06:16.76 05:59.87 06:07.37 34 7 42:51.56
37 442 Shaun Stiles 06:28.92 05:55.82 06:00.89 06:08.75 06:05.60 06:10.10 06:04.58 06:07.81 44 7 42:54.65
38 1288 Josue Jimenez 06:11.73 05:57.47 05:53.30 05:48.47 05:56.63 06:59.51 06:24.26 06:10.20 37 7 43:11.36
39 1202 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:08.52 06:18.92 06:14.99 06:23.51 06:21.83 06:32.33 06:19.07 06:19.88 60 7 44:19.16
40 577 Stephen Laurent 06:28.14 06:06.89 06:24.38 06:25.79 06:20.30 06:20.33 06:34.97 06:22.97 38 7 44:40.79
41 961 Jeff Copus 06:30.96 05:55.40 05:53.30 06:04.31 06:09.53 06:03.35 06:06.14 53 6 36:36.84
42 98 Tony Thayer-Osborne 06:25.29 05:56.72 05:57.26 06:13.01 06:16.04 08:02.01 06:28.39 39 6 38:50.32
43 403 Jon Shannon 06:39.12 06:19.10 06:22.76 06:39.77 06:22.49 06:37.70 06:30.16 34 6 39:00.94
44 1215 Charles Barrett 06:31.83 06:23.33 06:35.39 06:32.63 06:30.44 06:31.52 06:30.86 55 6 39:05.14
45 958 Damon Dimick 06:43.65 06:34.28 06:36.26 06:35.63 06:32.78 06:40.85 06:37.25 46 6 39:43.45
46 16 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:32.31 06:27.32 06:37.94 06:50.93 07:08.10 07:11.15 06:47.96 39 6 40:47.74
47 1277 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:41.77 06:50.75 06:49.49 06:54.53 06:59.75 06:48.99 06:50.88 44 6 41:05.26
48 1216 James Green Trusty Switchblade 06:26.34 07:58.62 06:43.79 06:36.95 06:41.39 06:45.66 06:52.13 51 6 41:12.74
49 856 Billy Holcomb 06:28.11 07:05.78 07:35.04 06:38.03 06:40.71 06:48.32 06:52.67 47 6 41:15.97
50 962 Ryan Schademan 06:46.83 06:40.70 06:45.53 06:49.67 07:21.09 07:08.69 06:55.42 36 6 41:32.50
51 560 David Boerner 05:34.26 05:47.30 05:48.65 05:55.23 09:16.70 10:35.58 07:09.62 41 6 42:57.71
52 266 Steven Westberg 07:07.15 06:59.51 07:42.54 07:25.25 07:17.58 07:01.56 07:15.60 6 43:33.56
53 954 Brandon whalen 10:41.33 07:24.98 06:17.27 06:33.05 06:42.35 06:26.63 07:20.94 36 6 44:05.60
54 578 Jeremy Gavelin 06:36.10 06:26.33 07:58.38 08:19.95 07:28.41 07:38.46 07:24.60 31 6 44:27.59
55 1341 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth "Elite" 05:24.33 05:31.73 05:31.58 05:31.40 05:29.76 40 4 21:59.03
56 927 Cory Solovewicz 06:14.25 06:12.83 06:13.04 06:13.38 40 3 18:40.12
57 964 Ryan Morgan 06:30.10 06:30.10 48 1 06:30.10
DNF 933 Laurie Kemmerman 07:21.94 08:17.55 07:49.74 39 2 15:39.48

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 949 Taylor Snider 05:50.95 05:56.48 05:59.72 06:03.30 06:02.38 06:08.12 06:00.16 33 6 36:00.94
2 739 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 06:12.47 06:12.08 06:09.77 06:15.11 06:22.34 06:26.42 06:16.37 39 6 37:38.18
3 158 Melissa Sher Team S&M 06:05.06 06:18.50 06:15.08 06:27.23 06:29.09 06:39.47 06:22.41 37 6 38:14.42
4 973 Katie Jenkins 06:11.90 06:29.03 06:31.16 06:36.77 06:35.81 06:31.52 06:29.37 6 38:56.18
5 200 Megan Horst 06:17.33 06:21.65 06:37.64 06:28.55 06:34.65 06:37.40 06:29.54 42 6 38:57.20
6 9 Katlyn Giombolini BIkePOC NW 06:19.16 06:36.95 06:34.55 06:43.10 06:38.15 06:34.38 34 5 32:51.90
7 264 Camila Lopez-Anido 06:47.42 06:30.14 06:23.01 06:40.14 06:32.24 06:34.59 35 5 32:52.92
8 554 Halie Hay 06:36.08 06:39.98 06:39.38 06:44.87 06:43.10 06:40.68 5 33:23.40
9 152 Mielle Blomberg 06:05.36 06:17.87 06:54.42 07:14.12 06:54.95 06:41.34 51 5 33:26.70
10 155 Molly Quan 06:28.10 06:46.61 06:39.92 06:42.35 07:03.71 06:44.14 46 5 33:40.68
11 569 Stephanie Spiak 06:35.43 06:47.00 06:54.00 06:39.00 06:46.00 06:44.29 50 5 33:41.43
12 930 Sarah Stokes 07:06.38 06:37.82 06:41.37 06:45.95 06:45.56 06:47.42 30 5 33:57.06
13 221 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 07:00.02 06:53.73 06:54.20 06:52.76 07:05.72 06:57.29 35 5 34:46.42
14 381 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 06:47.99 07:05.03 06:59.73 07:05.18 07:02.97 07:00.18 37 5 35:00.88
15 153 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:36.65 06:04.07 07:12.69 07:30.99 09:04.86 07:17.85 39 5 36:29.23

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 15 Anne Davis Usher Team S&M CX 05:47.43 05:45.26 05:38.18 05:44.39 05:44.24 05:53.21 05:45.45 43 6 34:32.69
2 1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 05:47.52 05:44.60 05:54.29 05:53.00 05:47.00 05:53.84 05:50.04 40 6 35:00.24
3 20 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 05:46.89 05:49.01 05:51.14 05:51.92 06:03.86 06:00.26 05:53.85 37 6 35:23.07
4 281 Hannah Thomas 05:55.14 05:48.47 05:53.48 06:02.51 06:01.28 06:03.08 05:57.33 26 6 35:43.95
5 611 Molly Russell-Holmes 05:53.40 05:53.03 05:58.49 06:01.22 06:02.06 05:56.33 05:57.42 6 35:44.52
6 5 Libby (elizabeth) White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 05:50.82 05:58.64 06:11.42 06:16.43 06:18.92 06:18.56 06:09.13 28 6 36:54.78
7 10 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 06:15.66 06:22.52 06:22.43 06:15.89 06:23.24 06:25.97 06:20.95 36 6 38:05.70
8 4 Erinne Goodell 06:16.48 06:21.47 06:22.31 06:30.41 06:25.82 06:27.23 06:23.96 6 38:23.71
9 13 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:26.73 06:43.89 06:48.89 07:06.29 06:54.35 06:48.03 43 5 34:00.14

Women 3/4

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 291 Paula Gil Echevarría Biciclista US 06:03.28 05:59.30 05:53.09 05:54.29 05:59.15 05:52.43 05:56.92 27 6 35:41.52
2 288 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 06:14.53 06:15.92 06:06.02 06:09.44 06:10.10 06:13.31 06:11.56 33 6 37:09.31
3 207 Taylor Kennedy 06:14.26 06:15.95 06:13.55 06:21.32 06:25.01 06:31.76 06:20.31 31 6 38:01.84
4 214 Colleen Murphy Metropolis Cycle Repair 06:29.65 06:11.96 06:10.94 06:21.98 06:27.56 06:37.04 06:23.19 37 6 38:19.12
5 215 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 06:23.83 06:27.33 06:31.34 06:31.55 06:27.53 06:28.32 30 5 32:21.56
6 228 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 06:46.81 06:26.51 06:17.21 06:30.59 06:29.48 06:30.12 46 5 32:30.59
7 440 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 06:25.06 06:37.35 06:32.03 06:31.67 06:26.96 06:30.61 42 5 32:33.05
8 537 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 06:54.70 06:25.07 06:25.16 06:22.59 06:26.11 06:30.73 46 5 32:33.62
9 161 Amanda Hamlet Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 06:45.49 06:39.08 06:30.41 06:29.69 06:32.96 06:35.53 32 5 32:57.62
10 229 Autumn Shreve 06:36.79 06:37.13 06:36.05 06:39.59 06:32.34 06:36.38 42 5 33:01.88
11 292 Tiegen Shaffer 06:43.96 06:40.22 06:37.82 06:40.46 06:35.75 06:39.64 33 5 33:18.20
12 216 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 06:48.58 06:37.16 06:37.16 06:41.99 06:34.07 06:39.79 35 5 33:18.95
13 201 Sarah Stokes 06:36.10 06:37.91 06:41.39 06:45.69 06:45.83 06:41.38 30 5 33:26.90
14 225 Spring Westerfield 06:39.82 06:47.54 06:52.71 07:03.32 07:00.51 06:52.78 5 34:23.88
15 300 Lisa Timmerman 07:36.97 06:49.07 06:49.58 06:50.58 06:37.34 06:56.71 39 5 34:43.53
16 298 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 07:33.52 06:47.09 06:52.49 06:53.69 06:40.79 06:57.52 39 5 34:47.58
17 206 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 07:11.44 06:44.00 06:58.25 07:02.40 06:53.06 06:57.83 39 5 34:49.14
18 210 Summer Westerfield Biciclista US 07:11.80 06:52.04 06:54.08 07:08.01 07:03.26 07:01.84 33 5 35:09.18
19 239 Jennifer Rychlik 07:27.58 07:17.09 07:03.23 07:11.88 07:08.60 07:13.68 51 5 36:08.37
20 283 Brunsman Krissy 07:10.99 07:07.34 07:16.08 07:23.42 07:23.01 07:16.17 45 5 36:20.82
21 277 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling 07:28.48 07:09.00 07:21.38 07:21.59 07:17.70 07:19.63 45 5 36:38.13
22 938 Eliana Umberhandt 07:52.03 07:39.65 07:30.03 07:44.70 07:38.82 07:41.05 15 5 38:25.21
23 294 Sarah Livingston 07:33.16 07:54.00 07:40.62 09:12.18 08:04.99 32 4 32:19.94
DNF 284 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 08:00.67 08:00.67 40 1 08:00.67