Joshua Morris

Event Category Date
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 10/27
7 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 9/25
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/22
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/18
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/18
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/11
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/11
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/9
31 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/4
7 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28
24 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 8/12
2 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 8/9
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/7
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 8/7
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 8/7
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 8/7
9 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 13-14 Omnium 7/29
8 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 13-14/500m 7/28
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 7/24
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 7/17
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch 7/17
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 7/17
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 7/17
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium 6/28
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 6/26
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 6/26
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 6/17
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 6/12
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A 6/12
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined 6/3
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 6/3
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m 5/22
6 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 4/28
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/28
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/21
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 3/11
250 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14 3/11

17th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/9 15
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/22 16
31

6th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/28 15
15

2nd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 3/11 20
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 6/17 17
37

61st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/9 6
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/22 7
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2 8
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 10/27 13
7 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27 9
43

5th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12 15.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A 6/12 14.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 6/12 14.000
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12 14.000
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26 12.000
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 15.000
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 13-14/500m 7/28 30.000
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28 30.000
8 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28 16.000
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 13-14 Omnium 7/29 30.000
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 8.000
9 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31 7.000
2 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 14.000
7 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28 9.000
228.667

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31 10
10

6th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
13 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1112
1112

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
5 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
23 2018 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 278
61 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 240
1112

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 3/11 15
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/28 13
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 6/17 28
56

69th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 3/11 1
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men 3/31 1
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 4/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m 5/22 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 6/3 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A 6/12 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 6/12 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 6/17 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 6/26 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 6/26 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium 6/28 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 7/17 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 7/17 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch 7/17 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 7/17 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 7/24 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 13-14/500m 7/28 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 2K Pursuit 7/28 1
8 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 7/28 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 13-14 Omnium 7/29 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 7/29 1
9 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 8/7 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 8/7 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 8/7 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 8/7 1
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 8/9 1
2 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 8/11 1
24 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 8/12 1
7 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/4 1
31 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/9 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/11 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/11 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 9/18 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 9/18 1
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/22 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 9/25 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 10/2 1
7 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27 1
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 13-14 10/27 1
49

16

Happy Valley, OR

M

16073

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member