Natasha Visnack

Event Category Date
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Women 11/12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Women 11/5
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Women 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/29
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/22
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series - OVERALL Series Results Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/4
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/4
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Women 9/30
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/28
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/21
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 9/16
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/13
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Women 9/10
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women 9/9
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 7/26
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/26
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/12
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women 7/2
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/14
43 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 6/7
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/7
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/31
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/31
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 5/28
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/28
59 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/17
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/13
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/7
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Women 5/3
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 4/15

1st — Series Overall: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/22 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/28 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/29 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Women 11/5 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Women 11/12 26
130

1st — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 9/16 28
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Women 9/30 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/28 30
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Women 11/4 30
118

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women 9/9 15
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Women 9/10 14
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 9/16 14
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Women 9/30 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/22 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/28 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/29 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Women 11/4 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Women 11/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Women 11/12 15
148

21st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28 11
11

17th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
38 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 562
562

38th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
21 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
562

19th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17 9
9

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
6 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 874
874

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
10 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 291
16 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 285
874

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Women 5/3 15
15

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 4/15 15
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/7 15
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/13 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/28 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 5/28 15
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 15
90

179th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 4/15 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Women 5/3 1
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/7 1
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/13 1
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 5/28 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Women 10-13 5/28 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/31 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/7 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/14 1
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Women 10-13 6/18 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28 1
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women 7/2 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/12 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/26 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 7/26 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Elite Junior Women 9/9 1
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Women 9/10 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/13 1
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Women 9/16 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/21 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 9/28 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Elite Junior Women 9/30 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/4 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/4 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series - OVERALL Series Results Category 3/4/5 Junior Women 10/4 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 10/22 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/28 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Elite Junior Women 10/29 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Elite Junior Women 11/4 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Elite Junior Women 11/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Women 11/12 1
32

18

Bend, OR

F

17933

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member