Zane Strait

Event Category Date
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/19
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/12
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/11
8 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 11/5
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/4
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/29
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/28
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/15
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 10/14
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 10/8
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 9/30
17 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 9/23
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/16
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16
3 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 9/10
12 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 9/9
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 8/9
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 8/6
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 8/2
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/26
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/5
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium 7/1
50 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/1
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT 7/1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28
45 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/31
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/31
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 5/28
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/28
54 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/17
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/13
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/7
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 5/3
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 4/26

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 10/8 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/15 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/28 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/29 16
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 11/5 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/12 16
126

14th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 4
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 5
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 8
37

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 22
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 12
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 26
17 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 14
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 50
124

3rd — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 9/30 30
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 10/8 28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/28 28
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/4 28
114

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 9/9 14
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 4
3 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 9/10 13
12 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10 4
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/16 14
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 9/23 13
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 6
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 9/30 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 10/8 14
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 10/14 15
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 12
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/15 14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/28 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/29 13
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 1
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/4 14
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4 6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 11/5 11
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 2
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/11 13
8 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 8
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/12 13
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 5
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/19 26
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 2
288

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28 10
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium 7/1 12
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 8/6 26
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 8/9 9
57

14th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17 10
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT 7/1 12
22

19th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/7 13
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/13 11
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/28 10
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 5/28 10
44

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
6 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1431
1431

6th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
8 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
14 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
19 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
31 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 270
1431

31st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 4/26 5
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 5/3 6
11

47th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 4/26 1
10 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 5/3 1
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/7 1
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/13 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17 1
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/28 1
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 5/28 1
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/31 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28 1
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT 7/1 1
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium 7/1 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/5 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/26 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 8/2 1
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 8/6 1
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 8/9 1
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 9/9 1
12 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10 1
3 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 10-12 9/10 1
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/16 1
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/16 1
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 9/23 1
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 9/23 1
17 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 9/30 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 10/8 1
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 1
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Junior Men 10-12 10/14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/15 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/28 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 10-12 10/29 1
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/4 1
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/4 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 10-12 11/5 1
8 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/11 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/12 1
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 10-12 11/19 1
48

16

Bend, OR

M

17461

8130

1

3/Novice

2

4

5/Novice

May 17, 2016

December 31, 2022