Jack Hampson

Event Category Date
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10
20 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/28
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/27
27 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/12
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/9
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9
27 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 8/28
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/7
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 8/7
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 8/7
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 8/7
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/31
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 7/31
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 7/29
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 7/28
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/26
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/24
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/12
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 7/3
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 7/3
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 7/3
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 7/3
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 6/28
6 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 6/12
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 6/5
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 6/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 6/5
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 6/5

13th — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6 9
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/28 8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 11
43

19th — Series Overall: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/12 3
3

19th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
10 Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/9 15
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29 16
31

17th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/12 3
3

53rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9 7
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/27 10
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/28 5
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 3
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10 9
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 8
54

13th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
47 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 548
548

47th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2018 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
53 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 248
548

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 6/5 15
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 6/5 14
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 6/5 14
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 6/5 14
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12 13
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 6/12 13
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12 13
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12 12
6 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26 10
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 11
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 7/28 30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28 30
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 7/29 30
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31 15
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28 15
249

32nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Flying Lap 6/5 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 500m 6/5 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Unknown Distance 6/5 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium 6/5 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 6/12 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 6/12 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 6/12 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 6/12 1
6 PVC Alpenrose Cup: June Monthly Points Junior Men 6/26 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 6/28 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 6/29 1
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 6/29 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 7/3 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 7/3 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 7/3 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 7/3 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/12 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 7/24 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 7/26 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 500m 7/28 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 2K Pursuit 7/28 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Men 10-12 Omnium 7/29 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 7/31 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 7/31 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 7/31 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: July Monthly Series Points Junior Men 7/31 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 8/7 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 8/7 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 8/7 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/7 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 3-Lap 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 8/28 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup: August Series Points Junior Men 8/28 1
27 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
9 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/9 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/12 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 9/19 1
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29 1
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/6 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 10/6 1
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 10/7 1
27 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/27 1
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 10/27 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 10/28 1
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 1
20 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/10 1
7 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/10 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 1
58

14

Lake Oswego, OR

M

17620

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

4

July 7, 2016

December 31, 2021