Jack Hampson

Event Category Date
9 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 11/24
15 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
31 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/17
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10
48 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 11/3
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/3
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/19
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/6
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/6
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/5
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/5
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 8/30
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 8/10
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 8/10
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 8/10
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 8/7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 8/7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 8/7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Lap 8/7
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium 7/31
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance 7/31
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile 7/31
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 7/24
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/17
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 7/17
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 7/17
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 2000m 7/17
3 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/10
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 7/10
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 7/10
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 6/30
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 6/16
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 5/3
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/10

344th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
56 Track BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019 245
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
245

29th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Track BAR Junior Men 2019 295
8 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 2019 293
81 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 2019 220
Road BAR Junior Men 2019
808

56th — Track BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 6/30 3.000
3.333

6th — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 15
3 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13 13
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31 15
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 8/10 30
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 8/10 30
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 8/10 30
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14 14
147

8th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 3/10
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 6/16 26
26

81st — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 7
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21 6
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 5
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Junior Men 13-14 10/5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 11/3 5
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 6
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17
29

7th — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
29 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 808
808

19th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/5 6
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/6 4
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 11/3 8
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 6
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17 3
27

14th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 16
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 14
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17 9
39

49th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 5/3 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 6/16 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 6/30 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 6/30 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 7/10 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 7/10 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/10 1
3 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 7/13 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 2000m 7/17 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 7/17 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 7/17 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 7/17 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 7/24 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile 7/31 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot 7/31 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance 7/31 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium 7/31 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 7/31 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Lap 8/7 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 8/7 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 8/7 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 8/7 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 8/10 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 8/10 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 8/10 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 8/14 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 8/30 1
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/14 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/21 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 9/21 1
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/28 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 9/28 1
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/5 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 10/5 1
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/6 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/6 1
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/19 1
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 10/19 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/3 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 11/3 1
48 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10 1
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 1
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/17 1
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 11/17 1
31 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
15 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
9 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 11/24 1
48

14

Lake Oswego, OR

M

17620

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

4

Not a current member