Jack Hampson

Event Category
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded
48 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 8-Lap Scratch
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Lap
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 5-Lap Scratch
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 2000m
3 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12

81st — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 7
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 6
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 5
23

6th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 15
3 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 13
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 15
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 30
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 30
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 30
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 14
147

8th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 26
26

8th — 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
29 2019 Overall BAR Junior Men 808
808

29th — 2019 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Track BAR Junior Men 295
8 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 293
81 2019 Overall BAR: 2019 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 220
808

58th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior 10-14 1
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Junior Men 10-14 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprints 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 500m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Kilo 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
3 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 10-16 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 2000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 2-Person 2000m 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Flying Mile 1
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B 1-Lap Chariot 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior Boys B Omnium 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: July Series Points Junior B 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Standing Lap 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior B Omnium 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 500m 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Scratch 1
1 State Track Championships Junior 10-12 Points 1
2 Alpenrose CUP Series: August Series Points Junior B 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Omnium 1
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 1
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 1
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 1
48 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 1
43

14th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 16
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 14
30

12

Lake Oswego, OR

M

17620

8047

3

3

5

5

5

July 07, 2016

December 31, 2019