Joelle Thompson

Event Category Date
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 10-12 10/27
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/20
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/26
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/22
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/19
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/12
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/5
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30

9th — Series Overall: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 20
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 16
56

16th — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 10
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 10
31

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10/3 15
15

1st — Series Overall: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/5 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/12 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/19 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10/3 15
60

4th — Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 40
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 60
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 45
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 26
171

5th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 9/22 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/14 28
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 10/20 28
82

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 9-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/5 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/12 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/19 15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/26 10
55

10th — Series Overall: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 50
50

10th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 10-13

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 50
50

7th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1 14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 9-13 9/5 15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8 14
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15 14
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22 13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 9-13 10/3 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 14
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20 14
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 8
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 10-12 10/27 15
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27 14
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10 14
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 13
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 10
226

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Date Points
21 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 572
572

21st — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 294
23 2018 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 278
572

23rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 10-13 7/9 6
6

294th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 7/30 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 9/1 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 10-12 9/1 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 9/8 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 9/8 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/12 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/15 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 9/15 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/19 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/22 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 9/22 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 9/26 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 10/3 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 10/14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 10/14 1
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 10/20 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 10/20 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 10/27 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 10-12 10/27 1
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 11/10 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 11/10 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 11/11 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 11/11 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 11/18 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 11/18 1
6 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 12/2 1
27

14

lake oswego, OR

F

17801

8104

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

4

4

September 6, 2016

December 31, 2021