Fred Mills

Event Category Date
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11
2 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed 11/10
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners 10/28
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/27
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/3
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 10/2
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 10/2
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 9/29
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/26
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/25
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 9/25
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/19
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/18
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed 9/18
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/11
3 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/16
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/9
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/11
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/5
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/4
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/22

3rd — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 26
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 12
104

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/3 15
15

2nd — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/19 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/26 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/3 15
42

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/19 12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/26 15
27

1st — Series Overall: Category 1 Men U45

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/11 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/18 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/25 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/9 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/16 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/23 100
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/30 36
556

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 1 Men U45

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/9 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/16 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/23 100
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/30 36
296

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 1 Men U45

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/4 36
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/11 100
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/18 60
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/25 100
296

30th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 299
299

2nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 9/5 10.0
3 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 13.0
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15 6.0
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 7.0
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29 13.0
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 10/2 10.0
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/3 15.0
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 13.0
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/27 14.0
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 12.0
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 12.0
2 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed 11/10 14.0
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 30.0
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 13.0
182.5

162nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 5/22 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/4 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 6/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/11 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 6/25 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/9 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/23 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 7/30 1
3 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/11 1
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15 1
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed 9/18 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/18 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/19 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/22 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 9/25 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 9/25 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/26 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 9/29 1
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 1/2 9/29 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 10/2 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed 10/2 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/3 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed 10/27 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners 10/28 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/28 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 11/3 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 11/4 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed 11/10 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 11/11 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 1
35

42

Bend, OR

M

18293

612

Elite

3/Novice

2

3

5/Novice

April 22, 2017

December 31, 2022