Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR
June 5, 2018

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

For results questions, please contact Hazel Gross

Updated June 7, 2018 at 9:08 AM

Junior

Num Name Team Points
1 42 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
2 8068 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
3 8065 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
4 8062 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
5 8059 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7
6 8058 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 6
7 8098 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 5

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Hot Spot 1 Hot Spot 2 Hot Spot 3 Hot Spot 4 Points
1 978 Garrett Hankins 6.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 34
2 110 Evan Murphy 4.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 20
3 103 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 18
4 120 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15
5 117 Cliff Heaberlin 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7
6 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6
7 722 Daniel Recordon 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5
8 358 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5
9 847 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4
10 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2
11 188 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2
12 822 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2
13 596 John OBrien
14 118 Nick Skenzick
15 828 Mike Kath
16 337 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
17 594 Hans Ibold Cyclepath Racing
18 703 Josiah Zukowski
19 791 Daniel Pasley
20 852 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
21 554 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
22 747 David Boxberger
23 836 Harrison Harb
24 black...
25 365 Christopher Bright
26 979 Otis Rubottom
27 797 Bret Berner
28 383 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
29 304 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
30 905 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
31 175 Henrique Serra
32 601 Jake Rosenbloum
33 84 Kevin Wallin
34 230 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
35 353 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar
36 206 Mallory Miller
37 809 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
38 693 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
39 675 Dylan Howell
40 138 Tim Reinhart
41 861 David Klipper
42 686 Mico Macri
43 854 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
44 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
45 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
46 111 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition

Men 3/4

Num Name Team Hot Spot 1 Hot Spot 2 Hot Spot 3 Points Notes
1 603 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.0 0.0 6.0 24
2 4202 Rodrigo Colin 0.0 6.0 0.0 21
3 511 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 2.0 4.0 4.0 15
4 719 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.0 2.0 0.0 14
5 309 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10
6 354 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0 9
7 5508 Bob Pool 6
8 794 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
9 4043 Dylan Wiggins 3
10 4232 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 2
11 307 Jerry Inscoe Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
12 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team
13 4117 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
14 527 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
15 5110 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
16 4124 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
17 85 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
18 364 Roger Lloyd
19 378 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
20 317 Steve Swanson
21 320 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi
22 228 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team
23 4047 Gavin McGregor
24 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
25 5636 Fred mills warning: number placement
26 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
27 4344 John W Siwinski
28 4262 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling
29 4068 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
30 4149 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
31 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
32 595 Andrew Hayes
33 539 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar
34 634 Scott Rath
35 4027 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
36 649 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
37 4350 Sean Reynolds
38 5417 Joshua Johansen
39 548 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team
40 642 Will Harden Team Dr Will Bar
41 710 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team
42 4084 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
43 625 Crossett Freilinger Grown Rogue Cycling Team
44 4029 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack
45 522 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
46 381 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
47 420 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team
48 666 Dave Aldersebaes Grown Rogue Cycling Team
49 123 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet
50 4125 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
51 91 katelin mathers
52 4217 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
53 4209 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
54 531 Bob Stephens
55 393 Bryan Curry
DNF 4013 Ken LeGros
DNF 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Hot Spot 1 Points
1 5086 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 15
2 5243 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 4.0 14
3 5092 Brion Rowley 12
4 5009 Logan Gregory 2.0 9
5 5161 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 8
6 6039 William Eichelberger 6.0 8
7 5237 Kenneth Gerts 6
8 5062 Ian Kyle Team Velo Cult 5
9 5004 Donald Backus 4
10 6038 Enrique Carbajal 3
11 5008 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team
12 5630 Judd Rench
13 5246 Eric Hagen
14 5000 Alex Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team
15 5020 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
16 5253 Andy Conrad
17 5050 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
18 5035 Tom Kelly
19 7145 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
20 6040 Arthur Jones
DNF 4146 Adam Vanarsdall

Men 5

Num Name Team Points
1 5576 Samuel Nagel 15
2 5135 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 12
3 98 Noah Sanders 10
4 5450 Rickey Houston 8
5 7163 Diane Smith 7
6 5457 Brian Kruse 6
7 7056 Nori La Rue 5
8 7044 Kathleen Richardson 4
9 7160 Joan Burns 3
10 5305 Andrei Amparo 2
11 5607 Mike Tonkinson