Laura Trace

Event Category Date
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/19
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 11/5
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/29
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 10/29
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/22
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/15
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/8
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women 10/8
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 10/7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/4
2 Cross on the Mountain Women 1/2 10/1
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/30
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/27
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women 9/23
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/20
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/16
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 9/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/13
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/10
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/9
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women 9/2
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/31
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/24
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/17
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/10
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/5
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 7/2
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/28
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/26
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/21
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/12
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/5
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 5/31
2 Sisters Stampede Expert Women 5/28
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Women 5/7
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women 4/30
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Women 4/15
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Women 4/15
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 4/8
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 3/19

3rd — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 10/7 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women 10/8 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/15 16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/22 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 10/28 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 11/5 20
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/12 15
129

1st — Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ 1/2

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/7 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/8 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/15 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/22 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/28 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/29 20
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11/5 15
165

1st — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women 9/2 60
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/9 60
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 9/16 80
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women 9/23 100
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/30 60
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women 10/14 100
460

8th — Series Overall: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/20 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/27 8
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/4 8
23

14th — Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/13 9
9

10th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/4 8
8

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/20 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/27 8
15

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/13 9
9

1st — Series Overall: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/5 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/12 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/19 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/26 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/10 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/17 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/24 100
580

1st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/10 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/17 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/24 100
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/31 50
310

7th — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 5/31 16
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/21 24
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/28 32
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/5 64
136

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/5 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/12 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/19 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/26 80
320

17th — 2017 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4/5

Event Category Date Points
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 4/8 18
18

302nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/6 9
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/4 6
15

32nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 9/6 5
2 Cross on the Mountain Women 1/2 10/1 14
19

12th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/10 15
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/16 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/7 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/8 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/15 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/22 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/28 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/29 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11/5 12
131

37th — 2017 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 299
299

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women 9/2 13
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/9 13
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 9/16 14
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women 9/23 15
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/30 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 10/7 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women 10/8 13
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women 10/14 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/15 13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/22 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 10/28 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 10/29 12
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 11/5 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/12 12
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/19 28
217

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/5 15
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/5 14
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/10 15
44

129th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
26 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 275
275

26th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 4/8 13
13

28th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Senior Women 5/31 9
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 5/31 6
15

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 300
1 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 300
28 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 273
32 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Women 1/1 269
1142

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Women 4/15 15
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women 4/30 15
2 Sisters Stampede Expert Women 5/28 14
44

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event Category Date Points
22 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 572
572

22nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
12 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 289
18 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 283
572

18th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 3/19 14
14

43rd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 3/19 1
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 4/8 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Women 4/15 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Women 4/15 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women 4/30 1
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Women 5/7 1
2 Sisters Stampede Expert Women 5/28 1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 5/31 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/12 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/19 1
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/21 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/26 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/28 1
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 7/2 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/5 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/10 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/17 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/24 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/31 1
3 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Women 9/2 1
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/9 1
1 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/10 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/13 1
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 9/16 1
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 9/16 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/20 1
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Women 9/23 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/27 1
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/30 1
2 Cross on the Mountain Women 1/2 10/1 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/4 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/7 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women 10/8 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/8 1
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women 10/14 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 10/15 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/15 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 10/22 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/22 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 10/28 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/28 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women 10/29 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 10/29 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women 11/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters Women 35+ 1/2 11/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 11/12 1
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Women 11/19 1
49

55

Portland, OR

F

5404

412

1

2

1

3

4

June 22, 2008

December 31, 2021