Laura Trace

Event Category Date
7 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women 11/24
7 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 11/24
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/17
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/10
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/3
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/6
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10/5
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 10/2
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 9/28
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/25
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 9/21
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/18
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/11
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/4
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/8
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/3
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Co-ed 6/30
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 6/12
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 6/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 5/29
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ 5/26
4 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women 4/20

87th — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
27 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 2019 274
274

20th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Short Track BAR Elite Women 2019 300
4 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 2019 297
34 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019 267
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 2019
864

348th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
57 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 2019 244
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
244

117th — Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
25 Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 2019 276
276

1st — Short Track BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/8 10
25

57th — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Co-ed 6/30 7.0
7.5

4th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women 4/20 24
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ 5/26 14
38

27th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31 13
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Singlespeed Women 8/31
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7 13
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 9/21 15
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 13
54

25th — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/5
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/13 14
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/20 15
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 15
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 30
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 13
87

34th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 9/4 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall Women 1/2 9/4
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 9/28 11
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women 1/2 10/2 8
34

30th — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event Category Date Points
117 Overall BAR Masters Women 2019 276
276

2nd — Series Overall: Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/6 26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/13 20
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/20 26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 26
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 16
140

8th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 10/2 5
5

1st — Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/4 16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/11 16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/25 16
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 10/2 5
53

3rd — Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31 60
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7 60
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 9/21 100
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 60
280

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/4 16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/11 16
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/18 4
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/25 16
52

1st — Series Overall: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/8 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29 80
520

3rd — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 5/29 30
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 6/5 60
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 6/12 50
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/19 70
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/26 80
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/3 60
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/10 100
450

6th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/8 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29 80
160

1st — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10 100
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17 80
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24 80
360

144th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women 4/20 1
2 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ 5/26 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 5/29 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 6/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 6/12 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/19 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/26 1
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Co-ed 6/30 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/3 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/8 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/10 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women 8/31 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/4 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women 9/7 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/11 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/18 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 9/21 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 9/25 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9/28 1
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 9/28 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 10/2 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 10/5 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/6 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/13 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 10/20 1
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/3 1
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/10 1
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women 11/17 1
7 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 11/24 1
7 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women 11/24 1
35

56

Portland, OR

F

5404

7150

1

2

1

4

4

June 22, 2008

December 31, 2023