Laura Trace

Event Category Date
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 12/14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A 10/26
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 9/28
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX 9/18
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A 9/7
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 8/31
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/8
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/3
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6/30
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women 40+ 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/16
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/12
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 6/5
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ 5/29
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women 40+ 5/26
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 5/19
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/14
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 40+ 5/11
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/7
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 5/5-19
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 5/5
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 40+ 4/28
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 4/25
18 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 4/23
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ 4/18
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 40+ 4/11
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women 40+ 4/7
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ 4/4
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 3/24
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40+ Women 3/2
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Women 40+ 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Women 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 40-49 1/1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 3 1/1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Women 40+ 1/1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Women 40+ 1/1

10th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6 8
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13 12
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20 7
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27 10
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3 8
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 6
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 12
63

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 12
24

13th — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/12 40
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/3 32
72

1st — Series Overall: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ 5/29 70
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 6/5 100
170

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event Category Date Points
32 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 592
592

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 1/1 298
7 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 294
592

102nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
22 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 279
279

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 299
3 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Women 1/1 298
81 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 220
817

363rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
78 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 223
223

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 1/1 15
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 1/1 11
26

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Women 40+ 1/1 15
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/16 28
43

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 5/5 13
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 5/19 9
22

81st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 3/24 2
2

78th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6/30 4
4

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 40-49 1/1 30
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40+ Women 3/2 13
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women 40+ 4/7 15
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 40+ 4/28 15
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 40+ 5/11 15
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women 40+ 5/26 15
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women 40+ 6/23 15
118

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 8/31 7
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A 9/7 10
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 9/28 15
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5 12
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6 5
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13 9
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20 4
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A 10/26 14
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27 7
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3 5
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9 20
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 3
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 9
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 12/14 15
178

49th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 40-49 1/1 1
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40+ Women 3/2 1
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 3/24 1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ 4/4 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women 40+ 4/7 1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 40+ 4/11 1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ 4/18 1
18 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 4/23 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 4/25 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 40+ 4/28 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/30 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 3 5/5 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/7 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 40+ 5/11 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/14 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 5/19 1
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Women 40+ 5/26 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ 5/29 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/3 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 6/5 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/10 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/12 1
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/17 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women 40+ 6/23 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 6/24 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6/30 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/3 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/8 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 7/29 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 8/31 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A 9/7 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX 9/18 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 9/28 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A 10/5 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6 1
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13 1
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A 10/26 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3 1
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 12/14 1
48

55

Portland, OR

F

5404

412

1

2

1

3

4

June 22, 2008

December 31, 2021