Laura Trace

Event Category Date
9 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/21
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/14
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/9
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/7
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/2
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women 6/29
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/22
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/16
65 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Women 6/14
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/9
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 6/7
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/4
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/2
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women 5/25
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Women 5/17
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women 5/10
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 4/27
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 4/24
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 4/17
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 4/6
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women Category 1/2/3 4/3-24
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women 4/3
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 3/29

8th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 7
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 6
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 12
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 10
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 9
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 12
56

7th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 8
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 7
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 5
20

2nd — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11 28
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18 70
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/25 36
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/2 20
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/9 72
226

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Eddy Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Women 6/14 20
20

517th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30 7
7

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 300
1 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 300
8 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 293
17 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 284
36 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 265
1442

126th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
21 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 280
280

104th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
31 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 270
270

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event Category Date Points
126 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 280
280

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23 15
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28 15
30

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Women 6/14 15
15

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/22 14
14

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 3/29 10
10

36th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women Category 1/2/3 4/3-24 14
2 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Senior Women 6/4 14
28

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 4/6 15
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 4/27 15
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women 5/10 15
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Women 5/17 15
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women 5/25 24
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 6/7 15
99

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30 5
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 12
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 11
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 9
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27 12
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 9
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 4
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 3
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 9
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 7
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8 26
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 6
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 9
123

83rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 3/29 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women 4/3 1
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 4/6 1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 4/17 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 4/24 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 4/27 1
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women 5/10 1
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Women 5/17 1
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women 5/25 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/2 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/4 1
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 6/7 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/9 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11 1
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Women 6/14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/16 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18 1
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ 6/22 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/25 1
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women 6/29 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/2 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/7 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 7/9 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/14 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/21 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28 1
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 1
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 1
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27 1
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 1
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 1
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 1
9 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ 11/30 1
43

55

Portland, OR

F

5404

412

1

2

1

3

4

June 22, 2008

December 31, 2021