Weston Fitzsimmons

Event Category Date
DNF Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 11/19
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 11/12
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men B 11/5
55 Cross Crusade Men B 10/29
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15
DNF Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 10/8
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 10/7
21 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men B 10/4
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 10/4
74 Cross Crusade Men B 10/1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 9/24
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 9/20
19 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 9/13
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 9/6
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 8/31
37 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 8/27
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/26
90 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/26
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 13-15 8/26
32 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 8/26
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 13-15 8/26
15 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 8/26
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 8/23
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13
9 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 8/12
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/10
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 8/9
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5
17 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/2
18 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/2
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 8/2
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/30
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 7/26
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 7/23
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 7/22
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 7/19
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/12
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/12
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined 7/12
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/28
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/28
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/28
315 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/24
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/24
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/24
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/23
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 6/14
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men 6/10
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/7
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/7
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/7
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 6/3
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
15 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/31
DNF Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/17
21 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/17
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/17
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/10
44 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/10
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/10
39 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/3
39 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/3
39 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 5/3
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
40 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 4/26
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 4/23
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 4/23
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 4/22
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 4/21
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 4/9
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 4/2
24 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men 4/1
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 2/19

22nd — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
38 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 2/19 1
24 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men 4/1 1
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 4/2 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 4/9 1
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 4/21 1
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 4/26 1
39 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 5/3 1
40 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/10 1
21 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/17 1
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/31 1
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 6/3 1
2 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/7 1
15 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 6/14 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/23 1
1 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/28 1
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 1
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined 7/12 1
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 7/19 1
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 7/22 1
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 7/23 1
12 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 7/26 1
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 1
17 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 8/2 1
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5 1
7 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 8/9 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/10 1
9 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 8/12 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 1
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13 1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 8/23 1
16 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 9/6 1
19 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 9/13 1
12 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 9/20 1
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 1
74 Cross Crusade Men B 10/1 1
8 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men B 10/4 1
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 10/7 1
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 1
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 1
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 1
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 1
55 Cross Crusade Men B 10/29 1
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/5 1
44

6th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

142nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
58 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 243
205 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 96
339

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
14 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
17 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
19 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
22 2006 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 1/1 50
25 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1249

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5 22
22

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 4/9 30
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 13-15 8/26 30
60

205th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 8/26 1
1

14th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 4/2 22
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 4/21 9
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 4/22 9
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 4/23 13
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 4/23 13
8 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 22
88

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 6/3 18
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Varsity 15-18 Men 7/23 17
35

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 4
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 26
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 13-15 8/26 30
60

58th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 7/22 13
9 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 8/12 9
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13 2
24

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 13
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 11
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 10/7 25
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 19
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 13
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 13
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 13
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5 13
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12 14
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 11/19 9
143

31

Bend, OR

M

849

2

2

3

4

4

Not a current member