Seth Patla

Event Category Date
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2
3 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 7/7
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/3
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ 6/30
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/26
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/12
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/8
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men 6/8
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/5
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/26
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12
15 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 5/5-19
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 4/28
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 4/27
35 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/24
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men 3/2
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 1/1

14th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 9
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 3
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 7
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 10
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
30

3rd — Series Overall: Men A

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18 12
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25 11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2 14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9 12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16 12
61

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 15
15

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 5
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 3
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 6
3 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 10
24

22nd — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/12 36
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/26 11
47

23rd — 2013 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12 45
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16 10
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14 11
66

119th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
883 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 53
53

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
27 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 274
63 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 238
512

883rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
248 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 53
53

36th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 298
23 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 278
85 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 216
792

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 4/27 13
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 4/28 13
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men 6/8 13
39

85th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12 11
11

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men 3/2 12
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/26 3
15

248th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ 6/30 7
7

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7 7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 9
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 7
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 10
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28 14
3 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 13
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5 12
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 6
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24 14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24 13
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 4
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 16
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 7
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24 13
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 11
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14 12
168

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 15
15

80th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men 3/2 1
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/24 1
35 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 4/13 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 4/27 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 1/2 4/28 1
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12 1
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/26 1
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/5 1
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men 6/8 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/12 1
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/16 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/26 1
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ 6/30 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/3 1
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 7/7 1
19 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2/3 7/14 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A 9/7 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28 1
3 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A 10/5 1
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9 1
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24 1
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A 12/14 1
44

44

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

3/Novice

1

2

5/Novice

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2021