Seth Patla

Event Category Date
1 Santa Cross Men A 12/6
2 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4
4 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13
1 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/6
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category A 9/6
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed 7/28
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/14
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 7/5
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/27
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 6/27
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/27-29
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18
34 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men 6/7
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/25
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men 5/10
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/4
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Pro/1/2 4/27
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 4/27
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined 4/26
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Pro/1/2 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Pro/1/2 4/26
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 4/6
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29

15th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 16
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 15
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16 16
47

7th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 7
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 8
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 10
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 16
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 13
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 15
69

4th — Cross Crusade Callups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 8
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 7
4 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 8
23

19th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 35
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 50
85

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 299
21 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 280
579

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 299
14 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 287
60 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 241
827

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Pro/1/2 4/26 15
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Pro/1/2 4/26 14
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Pro/1/2 4/27 14
43

60th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 9
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30 4
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 12
25

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 4/6 14
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 4/27 15
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/4 14
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men 5/10 13
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/25 20
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men 6/7 13
89

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30 12
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 12
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 11
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 9
4 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 12
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 6
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 4
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 5
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 7
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 13
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 3
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8 22
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 10
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 12
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23 15
2 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30 14
1 Santa Cross Men A 12/6 15
182

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/6 15
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 15
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 13
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 18
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16 13
74

60th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/29 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 3/30 1
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 4/6 1
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 1
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Pro/1/2 4/26 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Pro/1/2 4/26 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Singlespeed Men 4/27 1
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Pro/1/2 4/27 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/4 1
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men 5/10 1
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18 1
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/25 1
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Singlespeed Men 6/7 1
34 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/8 1
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21 1
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 6/27 1
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 1/2 7/5 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed 7/14 1
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30 1
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category A 9/6 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/6 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/13 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 1
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 1
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 1
4 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 1
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 1
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2 1
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8 1
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16 1
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23 1
2 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30 1
1 Santa Cross Men A 12/6 1
47

44

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

3/Novice

1

2

5/Novice

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2021