Seth Patla

Event Category Date
13 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A 11/30
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A 11/23
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 11/23
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men A 11/22
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 11/16
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 11/16
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Unicycle 11/16
11 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men 11/9
6 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 11/9
15 Cross Crusade #7 Unicycle 11/9
70 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men 11/9
35 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 11/2
5 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 11/2
35 Cross Crusade #5 Category A 10/26
6 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed 10/26
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Category A 10/25
9 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed 10/25
57 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 10/19
3 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 10/19
4 Psycho Cross #2 Men A 10/18
5 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 10/12
35 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 10/12
31 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 10/5
16 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed 10/5
13 Psycho Cross Men A 10/4-12/14
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28
31 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 9/21
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Singlespeed 9/21
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/14
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined 9/14
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/14
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 9/14
1 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed 9/13
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 9/7
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/24
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/24
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24
8 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men 8/9
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 8/8
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 8/3
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 7/27
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/13
59 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12
276 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/11
33 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11
37 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men 7/9-13
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 6/29
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/18
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/15
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 6/14
1 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 5/18
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 5/17
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 5/16
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/15
6 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 5/4
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/26
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 4/26
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 4/26-27
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 4/13
3 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 4/6
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/16
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/9
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2-16
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/24

5th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 10/12 14
3 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 10/19 16
6 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed 10/26 13
5 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 11/2 14
6 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 11/9 13
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 11/16 24
94

39th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/18 13
13

19th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
472 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 211
211

17th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/24 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2 1
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/9 1
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/16 1
3 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 4/6 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 4/13 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 4/26 1
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 4/26 1
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 4/27 1
6 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 5/4 1
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/15 1
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 5/16 1
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 5/17 1
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 5/18 1
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18 1
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18 1
1 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24 1
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 6/14 1
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/15 1
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15 1
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/18 1
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 6/29 1
32 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2 1
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11 1
33 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11 1
59 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12 1
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/13 1
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 7/27 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 8/3 1
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 8/8 1
8 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men 8/9 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24 1
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A 9/7 1
1 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed 9/13 1
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 9/14 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Singlespeed 9/21 1
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 9/21 1
31 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 1
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28 1
16 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed 10/5 1
31 Cross Crusade #1 Category A 10/5 1
35 Cross Crusade #2 Category A 10/12 1
5 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 10/12 1
4 Psycho Cross #2 Men A 10/18 1
3 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 10/19 1
57 Cross Crusade #3 Category A 10/19 1
9 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed 10/25 1
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Category A 10/25 1
6 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed 10/26 1
35 Cross Crusade #5 Category A 10/26 1
5 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 11/2 1
35 Cross Crusade #6 Category A 11/2 1
15 Cross Crusade #7 Unicycle 11/9 1
6 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 11/9 1
11 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men 11/9 1
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Unicycle 11/16 1
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 11/16 1
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A 11/16 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 11/23 1
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A 11/23 1
60

36th — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 298
298

472nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
90 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 211
211

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 300
13 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 288
31 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 270
41 2008 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 1/1 260
1118

313th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
59 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 242
242

90th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/24 25
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 4/13 19
44

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 4/26-27 30
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 4/26 30
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 4/26 25
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 4/27 30
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24 60
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 9/14 30
205

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2 3
6 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 5/4 15
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/15 15
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18 3
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 5/18 3
1 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24 60
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 6/29 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 8/3 4
104

41st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 4/6 22
22

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 5/18 3
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3/4 6/14 15
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 7/27 11
8 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men 8/9 11
40

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A 9/21 4
4 Psycho Cross #2 Men A 10/18 19
23

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Pain on the Peak Singlespeed 9/13 30.0
4 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28 19.0
5 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 10/12 25.0
3 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 10/19 33.0
9 Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed 10/25 9.0
6 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed 10/26 22.0
5 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 11/2 25.0
6 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 11/9 22.0
11 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men 11/9 7.0
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 11/16 26.0
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 11/23 30.0
250.5

45

Forest Grove, OR

M

326

130

1

3/Novice

1

2

5/Novice

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2022