Brian Hart Jr.

Event Category Date
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/10
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
88 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C 12/4
82 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C 12/4
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C 12/4
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 11/19
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 11/19
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/13
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 11/6
5 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 11/6
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/6
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5
20 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C 11/5
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle 11/5
8 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 10/30
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/29
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men 10/29
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 10/26
25 Blind Date Men C 10/26
2 Blind Date Junior U14 10/26
7 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/23
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23
6 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 10/22
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/22
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men 10/22
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men 10/22
2 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Men U14 10/19
3 Blind Date Junior U14 10/19
32 Blind Date Men C 10/19
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/16
35 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/15
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men 10/15
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men 10/15
2 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior U14 10/12
27 Blind Date Men C 10/12
3 Blind Date Junior U14 10/12
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/9
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 10/8
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/8
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men 10/8
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men 10/8
2 Blind Date Junior U14 10/5
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 10/1
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C 10/1
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Unicycle 10/1
34 Blind Date Men C 9/28
1 Blind Date Junior U14 9/28
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/25
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 9/24
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 10-12 9/18
20 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/18
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 9/17
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Men 9/17
4 High Cascades 24 Co-ed 5-Person 9/11
4 High Cascades 24 Co-ed 5-Person 9/11
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men 9/3
43 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28
10 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 8/14
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/9
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/9
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 7/30
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25
125 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/24
5 OUCH Junior Men 7/24
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/11
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men 7/3
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/6
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-ed Multiperson 6/4
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 4/10
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/27
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/27
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/20-4/3
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/20
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/20
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 3/12

6th — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/9 16
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/16 14
7 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/23 12
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/6 14
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/13 16
72

35th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 6
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 1
7

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/25 20
20

21st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 12
12

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
21 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1136
1136

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
9 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
10 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
44 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 257
1136

71st — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Men 1/1 290
11 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 290
580

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27 14
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 7/30 28
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 15
57

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 7/30 20
20

44th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 11
11

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 3/12 14
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/20 13
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/20-4/3 10
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/27 10
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 4/10 13
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 8/14 30
90

131st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C 10/1 8
8

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Men

Event Category Date Points
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men 9/3 10
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/18 15
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men 10/8 13
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men 10/15 14
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men 10/29 14
66

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 6
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 9
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 10-12 9/18 15
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 9
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 10/1 10
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 3
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15 5
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22 10
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U14 10/26 15
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/29 11
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5 7
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 11/19 28
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 5
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/10 2
135

14th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 3/12 1
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/20 1
6 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/27 1
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 4/10 1
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-ed Multiperson 6/4 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/6 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27 1
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men 7/3 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/11 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/18 1
5 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25 1
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 10-12 7/30 1
6 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 7/30 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/9 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 8/14 1
10 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 1
43 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28 1
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men 9/3 1
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 1
4 High Cascades 24 Co-ed 5-Person 9/11 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men 9/18 1
20 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 1
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/25 1
1 Blind Date Junior U14 9/28 1
34 Blind Date Men C 9/28 1
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Unicycle 10/1 1
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Category C 10/1 1
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Junior Men 10/1 1
2 Blind Date Junior U14 10/5 1
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Beginner Men 10/8 1
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 1
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 1
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/9 1
3 Blind Date Junior U14 10/12 1
27 Blind Date Men C 10/12 1
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Men 10/15 1
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15 1
35 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 1
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/16 1
32 Blind Date Men C 10/19 1
3 Blind Date Junior U14 10/19 1
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men 10/22 1
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22 1
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23 1
7 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/23 1
2 Blind Date Junior U14 10/26 1
25 Blind Date Men C 10/26 1
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men 10/29 1
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/29 1
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle 11/5 1
20 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C 11/5 1
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5 1
5 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/6 1
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 1
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/13 1
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 1
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 11/19 1
17 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C 12/4 1
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 1
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/10 1
64

22

Washougal, WA

M

8803

1

2

2

5

5

Not a current member