Brian Hart Jr.

Event Category Date
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 12/29
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed 12/29
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men A 12/29
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men 12/16
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 12/16
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C 12/16
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 12/16
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/8
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C 12/1
13 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 11/25
7 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 11/25
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C 11/25
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/18
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 11/17
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/11
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/10
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10
32 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/10
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/4
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 11/3
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 11/3
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/28
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/28
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/28
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/27
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/24
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed 10/21
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/20
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/20
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 10/20
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/17
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/17
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/3
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/30
46 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/30
19 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/30
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Unicycle 9/29
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/26
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/26
16 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 9/22-12/1
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 9/22-12/1
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Men U19 9/22
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/19
14 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/16
8 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15
25 GPTB: Double Cross Category C 9/15
8 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 9/1
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 9/1
1 Mile Night Junior Men 8/28
4 Mile Night Men 8/28
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 8/21
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 8/21
49 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men 8/20
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 8/20
32 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 8/20
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 8/20
73 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined 8/19
5 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 8/19
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/18
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin 8/14
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch 8/14
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 15-18 8/7
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 15-18 8/7
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/28
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 7/24
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/23
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/16
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 7/10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/9
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 6/19
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/18
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 10-14 Men 6/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/11
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 6/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/4
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3
2 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men 6/2-3
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 5/6
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/1
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 3/3
234 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/26
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/26
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/19

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27 15
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/28 15
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4 16
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11 12
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18 16
74

19th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 3
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 3
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 3
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 9
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 2
20

6th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/16 22
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/30 22
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/20 20
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/27 20
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/10 22
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/18 24
130

4th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 13-14

2nd — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/19 1
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/26 1
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 3/3 1
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/1 1
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 5/6 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13 1
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27 1
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 1
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 1
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/4 1
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 6/9 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/11 1
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 10-14 Men 6/16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 10-14 6/19 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 10-14 6/19 1
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25 1
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 7/1 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/9 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 7/10 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/16 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/23 1
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/28 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Men 15-18 8/7 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Men 15-18 8/7 1
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12 1
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch 8/14 1
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin 8/14 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/18 1
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 8/19 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 8/20 1
32 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 8/20 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Men 10-14 8/21 1
4 Mile Night Men 8/28 1
1 Mile Night Junior Men 8/28 1
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 9/1 1
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 1
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 9/1 1
8 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8 1
25 GPTB: Double Cross Category C 9/15 1
8 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 1
14 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/19 1
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Men U19 9/22 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 9/26 1
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/26 1
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Unicycle 9/29 1
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29 1
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/30 1
19 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
46 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/30 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/3 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/17 1
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/17 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 10/20 1
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/20 1
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 1
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed 10/21 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 10/24 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/28 1
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/28 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/28 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 11/3 1
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 11/3 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/4 1
32 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/10 1
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10 1
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 1
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/11 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 11/17 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C 11/25 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 11/25 1
7 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 11/25 1
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C 12/1 1
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1 1
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2 1
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/8 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 12/16 1
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C 12/16 1
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 12/16 1
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men 12/16 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men A 12/29 1
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed 12/29 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 12/29 1
100

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1477
1477

126th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
40 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 261
261

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
2 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
2 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
8 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
15 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
1477

598th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
73 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 228
228

173rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
106 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 195
113 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 1/1 188
383

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 15
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 10-14 6/25 13
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 10-14 7/30 12
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 3 Men 10-14 8/12 26
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 8/20 10
76

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 6/19 14
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 7/24 15
1 Mile Night Junior Scratch 8/14 15
1 Mile Night Junior Keirin 8/14 15
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/18 24
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Men 10-14 8/21 15
98

106th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18 4.000
4.667

15th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/26 13
5 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 8/19 22
35

31st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/19 10
10

113th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour 6/9 3.000
8 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Men 9/8 2.000
6.167

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 3/3 14
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/1 14
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 10-14 5/6 15
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13 11
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27 11
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 10-14 6/2 15
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 11
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3 10-14 Men 6/16 15
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 11
3 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/28 26
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Men U19 9/22 15
158

73rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 11/3 2
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C 11/25 2
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C 12/1 8
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C 12/16 10
22

40th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
7 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed 11/25 9
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men 12/16 8
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Singlespeed 12/29 13
30

322nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Men C 19-34 12/29 15
15

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 11
8 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 8
14 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 2
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 9/19 14
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men 9/29 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 10/24 13
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 11/3 14
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 11/10 1
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 6
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/17 12
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 11/25 15
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1 26
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/2 9
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 10-14 12/8 4
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 13-14 12/16 13
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men A 12/29 15
175

22

Washougal, WA

M

8803

1

2

2

5

5

Not a current member