Brian Hart Jr.

Event Category Date
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 12/15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 11/24
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Unicycle 11/16
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/10
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Unicycle 11/9
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/3
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 11/2
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Unicycle 11/2
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/26
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/20
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 10/19
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 10/19
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C 10/5
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX 10/2
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C 9/28
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 9/21
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/18
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 8/31
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed 8/25
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men 8/19
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men 8/12
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/5
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/29
2 Oregon 24 Duo - Open Men 7/27
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/22
77 High Cascades 100 Open Men 7/20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/8
10 Test of Endurance 100K Open Men 7/6
39 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men 6/30
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 6/25
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/24
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/17
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 6/13
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 6/6
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/3
17 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/17
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/10
20 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/3-17
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1/1
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men 1/1
18 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men 1/1
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men 1/1
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1/1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 1/1

2nd — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6 20
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/20 20
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/3 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/10 20
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17 20
120

12th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 15
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 10
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 16
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 12
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 14
67

26th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 9
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3 1
10

13th — Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16 13
13

3rd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 20
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 26
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 22
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 30
98

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 9/21 15
15

3rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 12
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 10
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 10
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 10
42

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15 15
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21 7
22

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
38 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 817
817

75th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
25 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 276
276

38th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
33 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 268
50 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 251
817

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 280
28 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 273
151 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 150
703

208th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
29 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 272
272

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1/1 5
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 1/1 3
8

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men 1/1 8
8

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 1/1 10
10

151st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/10 2
2

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2 14
14

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15 15
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21 11
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C 9/28 5
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C 10/5 15
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 12
58

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 6
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 10/19 15
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24 8
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26 12
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 11/2 9
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 2
52

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 14
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 13
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 13
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 10
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 13
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 11
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 12
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19 15
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/26 15
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2 15
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 13
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 30
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 9
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 14
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 11
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 13
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 15
271

4th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2 1
14 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/10 1
17 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/17 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/3 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 6/6 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/10 1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 6/13 1
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 1
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/17 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/24 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 6/25 1
39 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men 6/30 1
10 Test of Endurance 100K Open Men 7/6 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/8 1
77 High Cascades 100 Open Men 7/20 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/22 1
2 Oregon 24 Duo - Open Men 7/27 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/29 1
10 Salem STXC Category 2 Men 8/5 1
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men 8/12 1
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men 8/19 1
16 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed 8/25 1
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 8/31 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 1
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 1
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/18 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Unicycle 9/21 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C 9/21 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men 9/21 1
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category C 9/28 1
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX 10/2 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C 10/5 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 1
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/6 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 1
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Unicycle 10/13 1
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16 1
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19 1
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 10/19 1
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 10/19 1
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/20 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/26 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26 1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Unicycle 11/2 1
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 11/2 1
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 11/2 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/3 1
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/3 1
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Unicycle 11/9 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 1
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/10 1
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Unicycle 11/16 1
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/17 1
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Unicycle 11/24 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 1
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 1
76

22

Washougal, WA

M

8803

1

2

2

5

5

Not a current member