Brian Hart Jr.

Event Category Date
8 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
41 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/8
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/30
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/30
27 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/24
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/23
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/23
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle 9/20
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/16
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/16
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B 9/9
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/9
3 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 9/6
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/2
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men 8/25
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 8/25
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior 8/24
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/24
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Men 8/18
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men 8/18
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men 8/18
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/11
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 8/2
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 7/28
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/28
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/21
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/14
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/7
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 6/23
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/16
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/9
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/2
16 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16
21 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/2-16
22 Dirty Circles Junior 3/2-16
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 3/1

1st — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 26
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12 20
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 26
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26 20
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9 26
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16 20
138

10th — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8 12
12

12th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/24 4
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/1 9
13

8th — Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10 9
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 9
18

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8 12
12

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/1 9
9

20th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 30
30

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/24 4
4

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Men B

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10 9
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 9
18

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle 9/20 12
12

16th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 12
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13 10
22

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 12
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 15
31

140th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
76 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 225
225

210th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
34 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 267
267

162nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
78 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 223
223

65th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 298
9 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 292
590

119th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 295
295

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
162 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 223
223

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 6/23 13
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 7/28 14
27

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 8/2 24
24

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/24 14
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men 8/25 4
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30 15
3 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 9/6 13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B 9/10 11
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 14
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 15
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B 10/7 10
96

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7 4
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18 9
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8 16
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23 14
8 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30 8
51

76th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men 8/25 13
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 9/10 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/1 9
23

78th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior 8/24 7.0
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 14.0
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 10/26 15.0
36.5

24th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 3/1 1
21 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16 1
16 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/2 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/9 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/16 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 6/23 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/7 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/14 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/21 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 7/28 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 8/2 1
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men 8/11 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men 8/18 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/24 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior 8/24 1
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B 8/30 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/2 1
3 GPRT: Het Meer Category B 9/6 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/9 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/10 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/13 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/13 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B 9/16 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/17 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle 9/20 1
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A 9/20 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/23 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/24 1
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A 9/27 1
27 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/1 1
20 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A 10/4 1
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/8 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 1
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12 1
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category A 10/18 1
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 1
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A 10/19 1
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26 1
41 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 1
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2 1
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A 11/8 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Unicycle 11/9 1
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16 1
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 1
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A 11/23 1
8 Winter CX Men Category A 11/30 1
60

22

Washougal, WA

M

8803

1

2

2

5

5

Not a current member