Keegan O'Neill

Event Category Date
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 17-18 10/18
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 10/18
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/24
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/21
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 8/17
27 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17
24 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17
30 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 8/16
29 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16
22 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15-17
33 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15
24 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/27
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 7/27
5 Gresham Criterium Category 3 7/26
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/24
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 7/20
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 7/20
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 7/18
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/17
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 6/15
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 17-18 6/14-15
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 6/14
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/12
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 6/5
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 6/1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 5/31
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men 5/29
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 5/29
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 5/15
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13
6 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 5/10
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6
6 Banana Belt Series Men 3 5/4-18
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29
35 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16
6 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/2-16
2 Dirty Circles Junior 3/2-16
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 3/2
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 3/2
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/23

9th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 70
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 36
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 26
132

5th — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/23 17
17

197th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
144 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 157
157

133rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
45 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 256
159 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 142
398

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
15 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
26 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 275
108 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 193
1051

518th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
84 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 217
217

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 297
8 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 293
12 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 289
879

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
20 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1051
1051

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11 10
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 6/1 12
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14 20
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14 18
60

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men 5/29 4
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 7/18 10
14

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/23 14
14

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 3/2 14
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9 13
6 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 10
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 6/15 26
63

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29 13
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30 11
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 12
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18 9
9 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 6/4 7
52

159th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 3/2 2
2

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 5/31 10
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 7/20 15
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 7/27 14
39

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31 14
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 7/20 10
5 Gresham Criterium Category 3 7/26 11
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27 12
47

84th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/24 15
15

144th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 10/18 9
9

108th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 17-18 10/18 15
15

49th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/23 1
2 Dirty Circles 1 Junior 3/2 1
14 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 3/2 1
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior 3/9 1
16 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 3/9 1
6 Dirty Circles 3 Junior 3/16 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16 1
35 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 1
3 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29 1
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/30 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/22 1
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/6 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 1
6 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/13 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 5/15 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 5/18 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/20 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 5/29 1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 14-18 5/31 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 6/1 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 6/5 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/12 1
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14 1
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14 1
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Junior Men 17-18 6/15 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/17 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier 7/18 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 7/20 1
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 3 7/20 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/24 1
5 Gresham Criterium Category 3 7/26 1
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 7/27 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/27 1
24 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/27 1
33 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/15 1
29 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 8/16 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 8/17 1
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 8/17 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/21 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/24 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed 10/18 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 17-18 10/18 1
50

24

Portland, OR

M

8778

2

2

2

Not a current member