Keegan O'Neill

Event Category Date
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men 11/19
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 11/19
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 11/6
42 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/6
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5
14 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 10/30
37 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/22
10 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 10/22
DQ Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School 10/8
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/8
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 10/8
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/27
15 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 9/24
10 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 13-14 9/18
24 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open 9/13
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/13
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men 9/6-27
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/6
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 8/30
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 8/30
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/30
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 8/30
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26
81 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined 8/21
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 8/21
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 8/16
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 8/16
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/16
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/9
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/7
1 Albany Criterium Junior 8/7
4 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 8/2
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 8/2
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 8/2
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 8/2
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 13-14 7/30
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Junior Men 10-14 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 10-14 7/26
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25
102 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/24
3 OUCH Junior Men 7/24
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men 7/19
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 7/19
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 7/12
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 7/10
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 7/9
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 7/8
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D 7/5
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 7/5
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 7/5
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Junior Men 10-14 6/28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Junior Men 10-14 6/28
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 6/26
23 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/25
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/23
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 6/17
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/15
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 6/14
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 6/14
3 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined 6/12
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/8
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
6 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 6/3
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31
46 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined 5/30
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 5/30
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/19
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/12
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 5/7
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 5/7
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 5/1
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 4/30
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/30
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 4/23
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/23
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 4/17
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 4/17
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 4/16
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 4/9
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/26
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior 3/13
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13
4 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/20
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19

37th — Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/8 14
14

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1489
1489

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
2 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
11 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
1489

53rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 287
98 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 203
125 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 176
666

339th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
70 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 231
231

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 13-14 7/30 30
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 9
39

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/23 8
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/25 13
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 7/9 20
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10 16
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28 1
58

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 7/8 12
12

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22 13
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26 12
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 12
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 6/28 15
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 7/10 30
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 7/12 15
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 7/12 15
1 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 10-14 7/26 15
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20 28
155

70th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20 5.0
5.5

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/20 14
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 4/17 15
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/23 14
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/30 13
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 5/1 15
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 5/7 14
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 5/30 14
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12 26
3 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 13
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 8/21 28
166

98th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 Men 9/6-27 15
15

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21 6
6

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 10
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 9
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 11
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/26 13
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 11
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15 28
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 9
6 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 10
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 6/26 14
115

125th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/7 4
4

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 12
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 4/16 12
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4 12
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 11
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31 15
4 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6 12
1 Albany Criterium Junior 8/7 15
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13 28
117

62nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 9
10 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 13-14 9/18 6
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5 14
29

2nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/20 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 1
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 1
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/26 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 4/9 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12 1
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 4/16 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 4/17 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/23 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/30 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Junior Men 13-14 5/1 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 5/7 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/12 1
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/19 1
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 1
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 5/30 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 6/3 1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4 1
6 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/8 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10 1
3 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/15 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men B 6/17 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21 1
23 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25 1
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 6/26 1
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 1
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 7/5 1
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 7/5 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Group D 7/5 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 7/9 1
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 7/10 1
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 10-14 7/12 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 10-14 7/12 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/14 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 7/19 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men 7/19 1
3 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 7/25 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Junior Men 10-14 7/26 1
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 13-14 7/30 1
1 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 8/1 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 8/2 1
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 8/2 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 8/2 1
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 8/2 1
4 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6 1
1 Albany Criterium Junior 8/7 1
12 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/7 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/9 1
2 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/16 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 8/16 1
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 8/16 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20 1
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 8/21 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 8/30 1
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/30 1
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 8/30 1
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 8/30 1
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/6 1
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/13 1
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open 9/13 1
24 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/27 1
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 1
DQ Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 1
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5 1
91

24

Portland, OR

M

8778

2

2

2

Not a current member