Susannah Hart

Event Category Date
6 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 11/23
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 11/1
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10/26
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 17-18 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 10/7
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/30
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/30
14 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/24
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/23
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/23
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle 9/20
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/17
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/16
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/16
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/10
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/9
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/9
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18 9/6
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/2
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women 8/25
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women 8/25
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 8/2
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/2
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/21
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/14
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/7
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women 6/29
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 60-Miler 6/28
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/16
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/9
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/2
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women 5/25
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women 4/19
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro-Category 1 Women 4/19
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29
4 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 3/16
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 3/9
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/2-16
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women 3/1

2nd — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 20
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12 26
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 20
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26 26
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16 26
118

22nd — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 6
6

7th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/10 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/17 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 8
23

31st — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/24 2
2

6th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 17-18 10/26 30
30

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women A

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/10 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/17 9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 8
23

20th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/24 2
2

1st — Cross Crusade Callups: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle 9/20 15
15

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 10
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 8
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 8
31

15th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
27 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 274
93 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 208
482

14th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 300
13 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 288
22 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Women 1/1 279
867

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 296
45 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 256
552

43rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
21 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 280
34 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 267
547

438th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
173 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 128
128

93rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9 15
15

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Date Points
26 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 552
552

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23 5
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28 5
10

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 3/9 14
4 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 3/16 12
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29 4
30

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women 5/25 4
4

27th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women 3/1 14
14

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/2 28
28

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 8/2 24
24

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women 8/25 13
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30 11
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6 10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 9/10 11
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 13
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 12
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 12
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27 10
14 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 2
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 12
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7 15
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 3
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18 14
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 11/1 14
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8 24
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 11/23 14
6 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30 10
200

173rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 1
1

45th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6 15
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18 9/6 15
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 17-18 10/26 15
45

19th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women 3/1 1
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 3/9 1
4 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 3/16 1
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29 1
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro-Category 1 Women 4/19 1
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women 4/19 1
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women 5/25 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/2 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/9 1
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/16 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 6/23 1
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 60-Miler 6/28 1
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women 6/29 1
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/7 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/14 1
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/21 1
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women 7/28 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/2 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 8/2 1
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women 8/25 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A 8/30 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/2 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 9/6 1
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women A 9/6 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18 9/6 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/9 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/10 1
25 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/13 1
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/13 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/14 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/16 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/17 1
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Unicycle 9/20 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 1
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B 9/20 1
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/23 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/24 1
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27 1
14 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/30 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 1
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 10/7 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 1
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 1
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18 1
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 1
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26 1
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10/26 1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 11/1 1
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A 11/8 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16 1
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 11/23 1
6 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30 1
62

24

Washougal, WA

F

8825

1

3

2

4

4

Not a current member