Susannah Hart

Event Category Date
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women 12/29
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B 12/29
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A 12/29
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women 12/16
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A 12/16
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 15-16 12/16
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 12/16
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B 12/8
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 12/8
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A 12/2
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/2
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 12/1
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Junior 15-16 11/25
6 Psycho Cross Series Women A 11/25
14 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 15-16 11/25
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Girls High School 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/17
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 11/17
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/11
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/11
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/11
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 11/10
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Girls High School 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/10
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/4
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 11/3
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 11/3
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 11/3
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Girls High School 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B 10/24
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/24
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/24
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A 10/21
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/20
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/20
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/20
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 10/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/17
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B 10/13
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10/13
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/10
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/10
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/7
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/7
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Girls High School 10/6
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10/6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/3
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3
9 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Girls High School 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 9/30
13 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/30
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Women 9/29
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Unicycle 9/29
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/26
9 Psycho Cross Series Women A 9/22-12/1
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 15-16 9/22-12/1
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 9/22
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B 9/19
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/19
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/19
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/19
3 Double Cross Junior Women 9/16
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 9/16
2 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women 9/8
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 9/1
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/1
2 Mile Night Women 8/28
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 8/21
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 8/21
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women 8/20
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 8/20
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women 8/20
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 8/20
93 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined 8/19
1 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 15-16 8/19
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/18
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 8/18
2 Mile Night Women Keirin 8/14
2 Mile Night Women Scratch 8/14
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 8/12
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 8/7
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 8/7
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 15-18 7/30
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/30
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 7/28
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 7/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/23
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/16
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 7/10
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/9
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women 7/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Women 15-18 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/25
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-34 6/24
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 6/19
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 6/19
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/18
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 6/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/11
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour 6/9
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 6/3
2 Return on the Jedi Category 2 Women 6/2-3
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 2 Women 6/2
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Women 6/2
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 5/27
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 19-34 5/13
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 15-18 5/6
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3 10-18 4/1
9 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 3/3
231 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/26
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/26
4 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2/19

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/7 20
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27 16
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/28 16
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4 20
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11 26
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18 26
124

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/7 26
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21 26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28 26
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 26
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 26
156

1st — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 9/16 30
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 9/30 30
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/6 30
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/20 30
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/27 30
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 11/10 30
180

2nd — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 15-18

1st — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2/19 1
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/26 1
9 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 3/3 1
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3 10-18 4/1 1
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 15-18 5/6 1
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 19-34 5/13 1
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 5/27 1
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Women 6/2 1
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 2 Women 6/2 1
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 6/3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/4 1
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour 6/9 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/11 1
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 6/16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 6/19 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 6/19 1
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-34 6/24 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/25 1
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women 7/1 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/9 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 7/10 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/16 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/23 1
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 7/28 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/30 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/30 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 8/7 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 8/7 1
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 8/12 1
2 Mile Night Women Scratch 8/14 1
2 Mile Night Women Keirin 8/14 1
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 8/18 1
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/18 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 15-16 8/19 1
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 8/20 1
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women 8/20 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 8/21 1
2 Mile Night Women 8/28 1
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/1 1
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 9/1 1
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women 9/8 1
2 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15 1
3 Double Cross Junior Women 9/16 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/19 1
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 9/22 1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/26 1
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Women 9/29 1
1 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/30 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30 1
13 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/30 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/3 1
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10/6 1
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/7 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/7 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/10 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/10 1
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10/13 1
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B 10/13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/17 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/17 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 10/20 1
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/20 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20 1
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/20 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21 1
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A 10/21 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/24 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/24 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27 1
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/28 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 11/3 1
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 11/3 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3 1
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 11/3 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/4 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 1
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/4 1
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/10 1
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10 1
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/11 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 1
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/11 1
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/11 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/11 1
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 11/17 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/17 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Unicycle 11/18 1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 15-16 11/25 1
14 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25 1
6 Psycho Cross Series Women A 11/25 1
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 12/1 1
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/2 1
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A 12/2 1
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 12/8 1
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B 12/8 1
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 12/16 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 15-16 12/16 1
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A 12/16 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women 12/16 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A 12/29 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B 12/29 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women 12/29 1
110

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1492
1492

181st — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
79 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 222
222

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
3 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
4 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
4 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
1492

224th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
68 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 233
233

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 300
1 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 300
18 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 283
883

26th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 288
13 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Women 1/1 288
21 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 280
856

878th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
176 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 125
125

341st — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
80 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 221
221

437th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
101 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 200
200

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Women 6/2 15
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 7/30 12
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women U35 8/12 30
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women 8/20 11
68

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Women 15-18 6/25 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 15-18 7/30 15
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 8/20 15
45

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 6/19 15
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 7/24 15
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 8/18 28
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 8/21 14
72

21st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mile Night Women Scratch 8/14 14
2 Mile Night Women Keirin 8/14 14
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/18 12
40

101st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18 5
5

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/26 13
1 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 15-16 8/19 30
43

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 6/16 28
28

68th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2/19 12
12

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 3/3 7
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 19-34 5/13 11
11 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 5/27 5
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 2 Women 6/2 15
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 6/3 14
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-34 6/24 11
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 7/28 30
93

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour 6/9 7
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women 7/1 8
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women 9/8 5
20

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3 10-18 4/1 15
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 1 15-18 5/6 15
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 9/22 15
45

18th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 9/1 14
2 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15 14
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B 9/19 4
13 Battle at Barlow Women B 9/30 3
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6 13
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women B 10/13 15
63

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/20 9
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A 10/24 5
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 11/3 12
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 11/17 10
6 Psycho Cross Series Women A 11/25 10
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A 12/2 9
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A 12/16 12
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A 12/29 14
81

176th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/20 3
3

80th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
14 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25 2
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B 12/29 14
16

79th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women 12/16 15
15

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/1 13
3 Double Cross Junior Women 9/16 13
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Women 9/29 15
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30 14
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10/6 14
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/7 15
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10/13 15
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20 15
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/24 15
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 15
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28 15
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3 15
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 15
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10 15
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 15
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/17 15
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18 15
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 15-16 11/25 15
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 12/1 30
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/2 14
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 12/8 15
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 15-16 12/16 15
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women 12/29 15
368

24

Washougal, WA

F

8825

1

3

2

4

4

Not a current member