Adam Oliver

Event Category Date
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/27
5 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 11/20
5 OBRA CCX Championship Unicycle 11/20
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/14
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 11/7
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 11/7
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/7
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men 11/6
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/31
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/30
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/24
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/24
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Unicycle 10/24
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/23
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/16
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/16
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Unicycle 10/10
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/9
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/9
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/3
2 David Douglas CX Junior Men 10/2
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C 9/28
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/26
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 9/25
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/25
19 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C 9/21
9 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 9/19
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
4 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Junior Men 9/18
17 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C 9/14
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C 9/7
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 8/31
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 8/22
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/22
33 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 8/17
2 OBRA XC Championship Junior 13-14 Men 8/15
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 10-14 8/14
45 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final 7/13
45 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint 7/13
36 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final 7/6
36 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint 7/6
19 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 7/4
40 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/29
3 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27
44 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/22
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/15
6 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
4 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13
47 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/8
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 6/1
3 Umpqua RR Junior 13-15 5/30
25 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 5/29
52 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/25
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men 5/25
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 5/22
68 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/18
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior - Men 5/18
4 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/15
69 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/11
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior 5/11
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Junior 5/9
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men 5/4-25
63 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/4
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior 5/4
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 5/2
26 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined 4/27
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/27
24 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined 4/20
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/20
47 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined 4/13
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/13
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 4/11
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/6-27
37 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined 4/6
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/6
13 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2/28

4th — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Unicycle 10/10 15
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Unicycle 10/24 12
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/30 16
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/31 16
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/7 13
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/14 12
84

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 11
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 11
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30 12
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 13
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 1
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 4
52

8th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2/28 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7 1
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14 1
13 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3 1
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/6 1
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 4/11 1
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/13 1
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/20 1
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/27 1
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 5/2 1
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior 5/4 1
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Junior 5/9 1
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior 5/11 1
4 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/15 1
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior - Men 5/18 1
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 5/22 1
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22 1
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men 5/25 1
25 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 5/29 1
3 Umpqua RR Junior 13-15 5/30 1
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 6/1 1
47 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/8 1
4 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13 1
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/15 1
44 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/22 1
3 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27 1
40 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 6/29 1
19 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 7/4 1
36 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint 7/6 1
36 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final 7/6 1
45 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint 7/13 1
45 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final 7/13 1
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 10-14 8/14 1
2 OBRA XC Championship Junior 13-14 Men 8/15 1
33 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 8/17 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/22 1
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 8/22 1
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 8/31 1
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C 9/7 1
17 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C 9/14 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 1
19 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C 9/21 1
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/25 1
2 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/26 1
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26 1
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C 9/28 1
2 David Douglas CX Junior Men 10/2 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle 10/3 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 1
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9 1
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Unicycle 10/10 1
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16 1
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/23 1
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Unicycle 10/24 1
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 1
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30 1
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/30 1
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 1
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/31 1
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men 11/6 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle 11/7 1
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/14 1
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 1
5 OBRA CCX Championship Unicycle 11/20 1
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/27 1
68

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
8 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
13 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
15 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
15 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
1448

308th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 285
285

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 10-14 8/14 26
26

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior 4/6-27 14
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men 5/4-25 11
4 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13 24
49

40th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Umpqua RR Junior 13-15 5/30 13
13

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 4/11 15
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 5/2 13
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Junior 5/9 12
4 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/15 12
3 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 6/27 13
2 OBRA XC Championship Junior 13-14 Men 8/15 28
93

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 8/22 12
12

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3 3
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22 4
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/22 24
31

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 12
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 7
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/25 14
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26 11
2 David Douglas CX Junior Men 10/2 14
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 8
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9 11
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 8
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16 11
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/23 14
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30 9
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 10
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men 11/6 13
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 1
5 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 11/20 11
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/27 13
167

26

Corvallis, OR

M

5818

Elite

2

2

2

N/A

Not a current member